Footballeur statistiques | République Tchèque Synot liga

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    J. Beauguel 10 3 - 4 - Viktoria Plzen
    V. Jurecka 10 - - 1 - Slovacko
    F. Bassey 9 - - 3 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Kuchta 9 - - 2 1 Slavia Praha
    L. Almasi 8 1 - 3 1 Banik Ostrava
    O. Lingr 7 - - - - Slavia Praha
    T. Poznar 7 1 - 4 - FK Zlin
    M. Pulkrab 7 - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    I. Schranz 7 - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    M. Skoda 7 - - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    Ewerton 6 - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Hala 6 - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Pesek 6 - - - - Sparta Praha
    D. Puskac 6 1 - - - Bohemians 1905
    J. Rada 6 2 - 3 - Hradec Kralove
    J. Chramosta 5 2 - - - Bohemians 1905
    M. Chytil 5 - - 3 - FK Pardubice
    T. Cvancara 5 1 - 4 1 FK Jablonec
    P. Dvorak 5 - - 1 - Hradec Kralove
    P. Gonzalez 5 1 - 5 1 Sigma Olomouc
    A. Hlozek 5 - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    J. Klima 5 - - 4 - Banik Ostrava
    N. Kuzmanovic 5 - - 3 1 Banik Ostrava
    J. Mosquera 5 - - 4 1 Viktoria Plzen
    A. Rusek 5 - - - - Sigma Olomouc
    D. Tkac 5 - - 1 - FK Zlin
    A. Vlkanova 5 - - 3 - Hradec Kralove
    D. Buchta 4 - - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    D. Fila 4 - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Hancko 4 1 - 1 - Sparta Praha
    J. Kalabiska 4 - - 3 - Slovacko
    M. Krmencik 4 1 - 3 - Slavia Praha
    J. Mares 4 1 - 3 - Teplice
    P. Olayinka 4 1 - - - Slavia Praha
    M. Papadopulos 4 - - 4 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Petrzela 4 - - 3 - Slovacko
    R. Reznik 4 - - 3 1 Viktoria Plzen
    D. Tetour 4 2 - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    E. Tischler 4 - - 3 - FK Pardubice
    L. Tupta 4 - - - - Slovan Liberec
    A. Bah 3 - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    Cadu 3 - - 5 - FK Pardubice
    R. Cicilia 3 - - - 1 Slovacko
    J. Fleisman 3 - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Fortelny 3 - - 6 - Teplice
    S. Hofmann 3 - - 3 1 Slovacko
    D. Holzer 3 - - - - Slovacko
    R. Hruby 3 - - 3 - FK Zlin
    J. Kopic 3 - - - - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Koubek 3 - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Kral 3 - - 4 - Hradec Kralove
    D. Lischka 3 - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    O. Mihalik 3 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Minchev 3 - - - - Sparta Praha
    D. Pavelka 3 - - 6 - Sparta Praha
    P. Reinberk 3 - - 3 1 Slovacko
    D. Samek 3 - - - - Slavia Praha
    J. Skalak 3 2 - 1 1 Mlada Boleslav
    Y. Sor 3 - - 4 - Banik Ostrava
    N. Stanciu 3 1 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    J. Sykora 3 - - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    D. Trubac 3 - - - - Teplice
    D. Vasulin 3 - - 4 - Hradec Kralove
    Yusuf 3 2 - - - Slovan Liberec
    P. Zifcak 3 - - - 1 Sigma Olomouc
    Azevedo 2 1 - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    P. Cerny 2 - - 2 - FK Pardubice
    K. Danek 2 - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Dolezal 2 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    M. Dostal 2 - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    D. Doudera 2 - - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    V. Drchal 2 - - - - Sparta Praha
    C. Frydek 2 - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    L. Haraslin 2 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    M. Havel 2 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    L. Hejda 2 - - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    T. Holes 2 - - - - Slavia Praha
    J. Hora 2 - - 2 1 Ceske Budejovice
    P. Hronek 2 - - 3 - Bohemians 1905
    L. I. Krejci 2 - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    A. Karabec 2 1 - 2 - Sparta Praha
    D. Karlsson 2 1 - 3 - Sparta Praha
    I. Keita 2 - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    M. Kohut 2 - - 1 - Slovacko
    D. Kostka 2 - - 5 - FK Pardubice
    D. Kostl 2 - - 6 - Bohemians 1905
    T. Malinsky 2 - - 4 1 FK Jablonec
    Marco Tulio 2 - - 3 1 MFK OKD Karvina
    L. Matejka 2 - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    M. Mrsic 2 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    T. Necid 2 - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    V. Pilar 2 1 - 4 1 FK Jablonec
    F. Poulolo 2 - - 3 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Rabusic 2 1 - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    I. Rondic 2 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    L. Sadilek 2 - - 2 - Slovacko
    V. Sinyavskiy 2 - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    T. Solil 2 - - 2 - FK Pardubice
    S. Tecl 2 - - - - Slavia Praha
    I. Traore 2 - - 4 - Slavia Praha
    D. Vanecek 2 - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    L. Vrastil 2 - - 3 - FK Zlin
    O. Zmrzly 2 - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. van Buren 2 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    L. Bartosak 1 - - 3 - MFK OKD Karvina
    P. Brandner 1 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    R. Breite 1 - - 4 - Sigma Olomouc
    P. Bucha 1 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    P. Buchta 1 - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    L. Budinsky 1 - - - - Banik Ostrava
    P. Cavos 1 - - 6 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Cedidla 1 - - 4 - FK Zlin
    O. Celustka 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    D. Cerny 1 - - 3 - Teplice
    M. Chalus 1 - - 3 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Chlumecky 1 - - 5 1 Teplice
    L. Cmelik 1 - - 4 - MFK OKD Karvina
    S. Dancak 1 - - 4 - Mlada Boleslav
    V. Danicek 1 - - 2 - Slovacko
    O. Dorley 1 - - 2 1 Slavia Praha
    Y. Drame 1 - - - - FK Zlin
    Eduardo Santos 1 - - 4 3 MFK OKD Karvina
    U. Ekpai 1 - - 3 - Slavia Praha
    A. Fantis 1 - - - - FK Zlin
    M. Fillo 1 - - 2 - FK Zlin
    L. Havel 1 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Havlik 1 - - 3 - Slovacko
    M. Hlavaty 1 - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Houska 1 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    T. Hubschman 1 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    D. Huf 1 - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    A. Hycka 1 - - - - Teplice
    V. Jemelka 1 - - 4 - Sigma Olomouc
    D. Jurasek 1 - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Kacer 1 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    T. Kacharaba 1 - - 3 - Slavia Praha
    F. Kaloc 1 - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    O. Karafiat 1 - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    F. Kasa 1 - - 2 1 Viktoria Plzen
    J. Katerinak 1 - - 2 - Hradec Kralove
    J. Kayamba 1 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    L. Kodad 1 - - - - Teplice
    A. Krapka 1 - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Kratochvil 1 - - 3 - FK Jablonec
    D. Krch 1 - - - - Bohemians 1905
    L. Krejci 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    S. Krunert 1 - - 3 - Teplice
    F. Kubala 1 - - - - Hradec Kralove
    R. Kvet 1 - - 6 - Bohemians 1905
    T. Ladra 1 - - - - Mlada Boleslav
    R. Latal 1 - - - - Sigma Olomouc
    D. Marecek 1 - - 2 1 Slovacko
    D. Masek 1 - - - - Mlada Boleslav
    R. Matejov 1 - - - - FK Zlin
    M. Matejovsky 1 - - 7 - Mlada Boleslav
    J. Matousek 1 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    O. Mazuch 1 - 1 2 - Teplice
    K. Meszaros 1 - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    A. Ousou 1 - - 2 1 Slavia Praha
    F. Panak 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    L. Pernica 1 - - 2 1 Viktoria Plzen
    J. Pokorny 1 - - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    M. Polidar 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    V. Prochazka 1 - - 6 1 FK Zlin
    J. Rezek 1 - - 1 - Teplice
    O. Sasinka 1 - - - - Slovacko
    M. Sejvl 1 - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    J. Shejbal 1 - - 3 - Teplice
    D. Simersky 1 - 1 - - FK Zlin
    M. Sladky 1 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    F. Soucek 1 - - - - Sparta Praha
    M. Stoch 1 - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    V. Stransky 1 - - - - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Succar 1 - - 2 - Teplice
    P. Sulc 1 - - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    A. Svoboda 1 - - - - MFK OKD Karvina
    E. Tolno 1 - - - - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Toml 1 - - 2 - FK Pardubice
    M. Valenta 1 - - 3 - Ceske Budejovice
    F. Vecheta 1 - - 1 - Slovacko
    M. Veprek 1 - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    T. Wiesner 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    K. Zych 1 - - - - MFK OKD Karvina
    A. Hruska - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    A. Ljevakovic - - - 1 - Teplice
    A. Mandous - - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    A. Vanicek - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    A. Vindheim - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    B. Colic - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    B. Dockal - - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    C. Conde - - - 4 - FK Zlin
    C. Tiehi - - - 3 1 Slovan Liberec
    D. Bartek - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    D. Bartl - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    D. Donat - - - 1 - Hradec Kralove
    D. Horejs - - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    D. Janosek - - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    D. Lanka - - - 3 - Teplice
    D. Ledecky - - - 1 - Teplice
    D. Plechaty - - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Preisler - - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Simek - - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Soukenik - - - 1 - Hradec Kralove
    D. Stepanek - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    D. Stropek - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    D. Zima - - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    E. Prekop - - - 3 - Hradec Kralove
    E. Sehic - - - 3 - MFK OKD Karvina
    F. Cech - - - 3 - Hradec Kralove
    F. Cihak - - - 2 - FK Pardubice
    F. Havelka - - - 2 1 Slovan Liberec
    F. Nguyen - - - 2 - Slovacko
    F. Nita - - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    F. Novotny - - - 2 - Hradec Kralove
    G. Ndefe - - - 3 1 Banik Ostrava
    H. Backovsky - - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Bederka - - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Brabec - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    J. Chvatal - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Ctvrtecka - - - 2 - Teplice
    J. Divisek - - - 2 1 Slovacko
    J. Fulnek - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Hromada - - - 3 - Slavia Praha
    J. Janetzky - - - 3 - FK Zlin
    J. Jarosik - - - 1 - Teplice
    J. Jerabek - - - 7 - FK Pardubice
    J. Jindrisek - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Juroska - - - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Knapik - - - 3 1 Teplice
    J. Krob - - - 5 - FK Jablonec
    J. Lastuvka - - - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Mangabeira - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Martinec - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    J. Mejdr - - - 4 - Hradec Kralove
    J. Mikula - - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Mucha - - - 1 - Slovacko
    J. Navratil - - - 2 - Slovacko
    J. Necas - - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Povazanec - - - 4 - FK Jablonec
    J. Seda - - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    J. Sedlak - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Slama - - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    J. Spacil - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Stanek - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    J. Svozil - - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Trpisovsky - - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    J. Vais - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Vondra - - - 4 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Weber - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Zeleny - - - 4 - FK Jablonec
    K. Jarolim - - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    K. Qose - - - 5 - MFK OKD Karvina
    K. Vacek - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    L. Cerv - - - 2 - FK Pardubice
    L. Gressak - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    L. Holik - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    L. Jawo - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    L. Kalvach - - - 4 - Viktoria Plzen
    L. Kozel - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    L. Marecek - - - 1 1 Teplice
    L. Masopust - - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    L. Skovajsa - - - 1 1 Ceske Budejovice
    L. Stetina - - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    M. Beran - - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    M. Bilek - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Fasko - - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Fukala - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Hlinka - - - 3 - FK Zlin
    M. Hybs - - - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Jurasek - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Kadlec - - - 3 - Slovacko
    M. Knobloch - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Koscelnik - - - 4 1 Slovan Liberec
    M. Kralik - - - 3 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Leibl - - - 5 - Hradec Kralove
    M. Macik - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. N'Diaye - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Nespor - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    M. Novy - - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    M. Pourzitidis - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Rakovan - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    M. Sacek - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    M. Sindelar - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Suchy - - - 4 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Surzyn - - - 3 - FK Jablonec
    M. Svedik - - - 2 - Slovacko
    M. Talovierov - - - 7 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Tomic - - - 2 - Slovacko
    N. Sunzu - - - 1 - Teplice
    O. Kudela - - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    O. Urma - - - 5 1 Hradec Kralove
    P. Kodes - - - 7 - Hradec Kralove
    P. Le Giang - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    P. Moulis - - - 3 - Teplice
    P. Novak - - - 3 - Ceske Budejovice
    P. Rada - - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    P. Sevcik - - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    R. Hubnik - - - 1 1 Sigma Olomouc
    R. Jukl - - - 4 - Teplice
    R. Mikus - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    R. Potocny - - - 4 - Banik Ostrava
    R. Tavares Dos Santos - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    S. Harazim - - - 2 - Hradec Kralove
    S. Simek - - - 1 - FK Pardubice
    Svedik M. - - - 1 1 Slovacko
    T. Celustka - - - 3 - FK Pardubice
    T. Chory - - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    T. Galasek - - - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    T. Gebre Selassie - - - 2 1 Slovan Liberec
    T. Vondrasek - - - 1 - Teplice
    T. Zahradnicek - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    V. Chanturishvili - - - 4 - FK Zlin
    V. Fendrich - - - 1 - Hradec Kralove
    V. Kubista - - - 5 - FK Jablonec
    V. Levin - - - 4 - Bohemians 1905
    V. Smrz - - - 2 1 Mlada Boleslav
    V. Vorel - - - 4 - Ceske Budejovice
    R. Reiter - - - - 1 FK Zlin