Résultats Pays-Bas Tweede Divisie
    27.11.2021
    15:30 Jong Volendam
    4 - 0
    TEC VV
    15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
    4 - 1
    De Treffers
    15:30 Katwijk
    2 - 0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30 Jong Sparta Rott.
    3 - 1
    Quick Boys
    15:30 HHC Hardenberg
    2 - 1
    Noordwijk
    15:00 Kozakken Boys
    2 - 2
    Scheveningen
    15:00 Spakenburg
    2 - 0
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30 GVVV
    1 - 0
    AFC Amsterdam
    23.11.2021
    20:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
    2 - 3
    AFC Amsterdam
    20.11.2021
    15:30 Koninklijke HFC
    1 - 1
    Kozakken Boys
    15:00 Excelsior Maassluis
    3 - 2
    Jong Volendam
    15:00 Quick Boys
    2 - 2
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    14:30 Noordwijk
    2 - 0
    Jong Sparta Rott.
    14:30 AFC Amsterdam
    0 - 0
    HHC Hardenberg
    13.11.2021
    15:30 Jong Sparta Rott.
    4 - 1
    TEC VV
    15:30 Katwijk
    3 - 2
    ASWH
    15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
    0 - 2
    Koninklijke HFC
    15:00 Spakenburg
    2 - 0
    Noordwijk
    14:30 Scheveningen
    2 - 1
    IJsselmeervogels
    06.11.2021
    18:00 De Treffers
    3 - 2
    Jong Volendam
    17:30 AFC Amsterdam
    5 - 1
    Spakenburg
    15:30 Koninklijke HFC
    0 - 0
    GVVV
    15:30 TEC VV
    2 - 5
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:00 Quick Boys
    2 - 0
    Scheveningen
    15:00 IJsselmeervogels
    0 - 2
    Katwijk
    15:00 Excelsior Maassluis
    0 - 2
    Jong Sparta Rott.
    15:00 ASWH
    1 - 1
    HHC Hardenberg
    14:30 Noordwijk
    2 - 1
    Kozakken Boys
    30.10.2021
    15:30 Jong Sparta Rott.
    2 - 1
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30 Katwijk
    2 - 0
    Noordwijk
    15:00 Kozakken Boys
    1 - 2
    TEC VV
    15:00 Spakenburg
    1 - 3
    Quick Boys
    15:00 Jong Volendam
    1 - 1
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30 Scheveningen
    0 - 3
    ASWH
    14:30 GVVV
    0 - 2
    Excelsior Maassluis
    17.10.2021
    14:30 TEC VV
    0 - 4
    De Treffers
    16.10.2021
    15:30 Katwijk
    2 - 0
    GVVV
    15:30 Koninklijke HFC
    1 - 1
    Scheveningen
    15:30 HHC Hardenberg
    3 - 3
    Spakenburg
    15:00 ASWH
    1 - 1
    Quick Boys
    15:00 Excelsior Maassluis
    2 - 0
    Kozakken Boys
    15:00 IJsselmeervogels
    2 - 0
    Jong Sparta Rott.
    14:30 Noordwijk
    2 - 0
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    14:30 AFC Amsterdam
    1 - 3
    Jong Volendam
    10.10.2021
    14:30 De Treffers
    1 - 2
    Koninklijke HFC
    09.10.2021
    15:30 Jong Sparta Rott.
    1 - 4
    AFC Amsterdam
    15:00 Jong Volendam
    0 - 1
    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00 Kozakken Boys
    2 - 3
    Katwijk
    15:00 Quick Boys
    2 - 0
    TEC VV
    15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
    2 - 1
    ASWH
    15:00 Spakenburg
    4 - 2
    Excelsior Maassluis
    14:30 Scheveningen
    0 - 0
    Noordwijk
    14:30 GVVV
    0 - 2
    HHC Hardenberg
    02.10.2021
    15:30 TEC VV
    2 - 2
    Scheveningen
    15:30 Koninklijke HFC
    2 - 1
    Quick Boys
    15:30 Katwijk
    5 - 0
    Jong Sparta Rott.
    15:30 HHC Hardenberg
    3 - 1
    Jong Volendam
    15:00 IJsselmeervogels
    2 - 1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:00 Excelsior Maassluis
    1 - 2
    De Treffers
    15:00 ASWH
    3 - 1
    Spakenburg
    14:30 Noordwijk
    2 - 1
    GVVV
    14:30 AFC Amsterdam
    4 - 1
    Kozakken Boys
    26.09.2021
    14:30 TEC VV
    3 - 2
    Koninklijke HFC
    25.09.2021
    18:00 De Treffers
    1 - 0
    ASWH
    15:00 IJsselmeervogels
    0 - 3
    AFC Amsterdam
    15:00 Jong Volendam
    0 - 3
    Katwijk
    15:00 Kozakken Boys
    2 - 0
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:00 Quick Boys
    4 - 2
    Noordwijk
    15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
    3 - 1
    Spakenburg
    14:30 Scheveningen
    0 - 3
    Excelsior Maassluis