Résultats Pays-Bas Eredivisie
    02.12.2021
    21:00 AFC Ajax
    5 - 0
    Willem II Tilburg
    18:45 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    01.12.2021
    20:00 Feyenoord
    2 - 1
    Heracles Almelo
    28.11.2021
    20:00 Vitesse Arnhem
    0 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    16:45 SC Heerenveen
    1 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    14:30 FC Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    14:30 FC Twente
    0 - 0
    Feyenoord
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam
    0 - 1
    AFC Ajax
    27.11.2021
    21:00 Willem II Tilburg
    0 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    20:00 PEC Zwolle
    0 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    18:45 Fortuna Sittard
    1 - 4
    FC Groningen
    26.11.2021
    20:00 NEC Nijmegen
    2 - 3
    SC Cambuur
    21.11.2021
    20:00 SC Cambuur
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    16:45 RKC Waalwijk
    0 - 5
    AFC Ajax
    14:30 SC Heerenveen
    2 - 1
    Willem II Tilburg
    14:30 Feyenoord
    4 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    12:15 Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 1
    FC Groningen
    20.11.2021
    21:00 Heracles Almelo
    3 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    20:00 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    NEC Nijmegen
    18:45 Sparta Rotterdam
    0 - 1
    FC Twente
    16:30 PSV Eindhoven
    2 - 0
    Vitesse Arnhem
    07.11.2021
    20:00 AFC Ajax
    0 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    16:45 Vitesse Arnhem
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    16:45 Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    14:30 Fortuna Sittard
    1 - 4
    PSV Eindhoven
    12:15 FC Groningen
    1 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    06.11.2021
    21:00 PEC Zwolle
    1 - 2
    SC Cambuur
    20:00 Willem II Tilburg
    0 - 3
    Sparta Rotterdam
    18:45 NEC Nijmegen
    1 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    05.11.2021
    20:00 FC Twente
    1 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    31.10.2021
    20:00 Go Ahead Eagles
    4 - 3
    Fortuna Sittard
    16:45 FC Utrecht
    5 - 1
    Willem II Tilburg
    16:45 RKC Waalwijk
    0 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    14:30 NEC Nijmegen
    3 - 0
    FC Groningen
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam
    0 - 1
    Feyenoord
    30.10.2021
    21:00 AZ Alkmaar
    3 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    20:00 SC Heerenveen
    1 - 2
    Vitesse Arnhem
    18:45 Heracles Almelo
    0 - 0
    AFC Ajax
    16:30 PSV Eindhoven
    5 - 2
    FC Twente
    24.10.2021
    20:00 FC Groningen
    2 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    16:45 AFC Ajax
    5 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    14:30 Vitesse Arnhem
    1 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    14:30 SC Cambuur
    2 - 3
    Feyenoord
    12:15 FC Twente
    1 - 2
    NEC Nijmegen
    23.10.2021
    21:00 RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    20:00 PEC Zwolle
    1 - 0
    Heracles Almelo
    18:45 FC Utrecht
    2 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    22.10.2021
    20:00 Willem II Tilburg
    1 - 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    17.10.2021
    16:45 FC Twente
    1 - 1
    Willem II Tilburg
    14:30 Sparta Rotterdam
    1 - 1
    FC Groningen
    14:30 NEC Nijmegen
    0 - 1
    Vitesse Arnhem
    12:15 AZ Alkmaar
    5 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    16.10.2021
    21:00 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    21:00 Fortuna Sittard
    1 - 0
    SC Cambuur
    18:45 Go Ahead Eagles
    4 - 2
    Heracles Almelo
    18:45 SC Heerenveen
    0 - 2
    AFC Ajax
    16:30 Feyenoord
    2 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    03.10.2021
    20:00 PSV Eindhoven
    2 - 1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    16:45 Vitesse Arnhem
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    14:30 SC Cambuur
    1 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    14:30 AFC Ajax
    0 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    02.10.2021
    21:00 Fortuna Sittard
    1 - 3
    NEC Nijmegen
    20:00 PEC Zwolle
    0 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    20:00 Heracles Almelo
    3 - 2
    Willem II Tilburg
    18:45 RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    01.10.2021
    20:00 FC Groningen
    1 - 1
    FC Twente
    26.09.2021
    16:45 Heracles Almelo
    1 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    14:30 SC Heerenveen
    2 - 3
    FC Twente
    14:30 AZ Alkmaar
    5 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam
    0 - 4
    SC Cambuur