Programme Pays-Bas Eredivisie
    03.04.2022
      FC Groningen - AFC Ajax  
      AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem  
    10.04.2022
      Vitesse Arnhem - SC Cambuur  
      SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen  
      PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk  
      PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar  
      NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente  
      Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord  
      Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II Tilburg  
      FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard  
      AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam  
    24.04.2022
      Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem  
      SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven  
      RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle  
      NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax  
      Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles  
      Feyenoord - FC Utrecht  
      FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam  
      FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo  
      AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen  
    01.05.2022
      Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar  
      SC Heerenveen - SC Cambuur  
      RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen  
      PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg  
      Heracles Almelo - FC Twente  
      Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse Arnhem  
      Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord  
      FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen  
      AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle  
    08.05.2022
      Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo  
      Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen  
      SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk  
      PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht  
      NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles  
      Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven  
      FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard  
      FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam  
      AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax  
    11.05.2022
      FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar  
      FC Twente - FC Groningen  
      Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle  
      RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo  
      PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen  
      Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord  
      Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem  
      SC Cambuur - Willem II Tilburg  
      AFC Ajax - SC Heerenveen  
    15.05.2022
      AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk  
      Feyenoord - FC Twente  
      FC Groningen - SC Cambuur  
      Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam  
      SC Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles  
      NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard  
      PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven  
      Vitesse Arnhem - AFC Ajax  
      Willem II Tilburg - FC Utrecht