Résultats Italia Serie D Group A
    03.12.2022
    14:30 Ligorna
    1 - 1
    Bra
    27.11.2022
    15:00 AC Legnano
    0 - 0
    Ligorna
    14:30 Bra
    1 - 0
    Stresa
    14:30 Asti
    2 - 0
    Fossano
    14:30 Castanese
    1 - 0
    Casale
    14:30 Chisola
    1 - 0
    PDHAE
    14:30 Derthona
    0 - 0
    Castellanzese
    14:30 Fezzanese
    1 - 0
    Borgosesia
    14:30 Pinerolo
    1 - 1
    Chieri
    14:30 Sanremese
    1 - 1
    Vado
    14:30 Sestri Levante
    3 - 1
    AC Gozzano
    20.11.2022
    15:00 Fossano
    2 - 3
    Sanremese
    14:30 Vado
    1 - 2
    Sestri Levante
    14:30 Stresa
    1 - 1
    AC Gozzano
    14:30 PDHAE
    1 - 1
    Castanese
    14:30 Ligorna
    3 - 1
    Fezzanese
    14:30 Derthona
    1 - 1
    Asti
    14:30 Chieri
    2 - 1
    AC Legnano
    14:30 Castellanzese
    1 - 0
    Pinerolo
    14:30 Casale
    1 - 0
    Bra
    14:30 Borgosesia
    2 - 1
    Chisola
    13.11.2022
    15:00 Sanremese
    2 - 1
    Chieri
    14:30 Sestri Levante
    1 - 0
    Ligorna
    14:30 Pinerolo
    1 - 2
    PDHAE
    14:30 AC Legnano
    1 - 1
    Casale
    14:30 AC Gozzano
    1 - 0
    Borgosesia
    14:30 Fezzanese
    0 - 3
    Stresa
    14:30 Chisola
    2 - 3
    Derthona
    14:30 Castanese
    0 - 0
    Fossano
    14:30 Bra
    0 - 0
    Vado
    14:30 Asti
    1 - 1
    Castellanzese
    06.11.2022
    15:00 Ligorna
    2 - 1
    Stresa
    14:30 Chisola
    1 - 2
    Pinerolo
    14:30 Borgosesia
    1 - 1
    Asti
    14:30 Casale
    0 - 1
    Fezzanese
    14:30 Castellanzese
    4 - 4
    Sanremese
    14:30 Chieri
    1 - 2
    Sestri Levante
    14:30 Derthona
    3 - 0
    Castanese
    14:30 Fossano
    0 - 1
    Bra
    14:30 PDHAE
    1 - 3
    AC Legnano
    14:30 Vado
    2 - 1
    AC Gozzano
    30.10.2022
    14:30 Bra
    2 - 2
    Chieri
    14:30 Asti
    1 - 0
    Chisola
    14:30 Castanese
    1 - 2
    Castellanzese
    14:30 Fezzanese
    2 - 2
    Vado
    14:30 AC Gozzano
    1 - 0
    Ligorna
    14:30 AC Legnano
    3 - 0
    Fossano
    14:30 Pinerolo
    0 - 0
    Derthona
    14:30 Sestri Levante
    1 - 0
    Casale
    14:30 Sanremese
    1 - 2
    PDHAE
    29.10.2022
    15:00 Stresa
    1 - 2
    Borgosesia
    23.10.2022
    15:00 Castellanzese
    1 - 1
    Bra
    15:00 Casale
    2 - 2
    Stresa
    15:00 PDHAE
    0 - 2
    Sestri Levante
    15:00 Asti
    1 - 3
    Castanese
    15:00 Chieri
    2 - 0
    AC Gozzano
    15:00 Chisola
    0 - 2
    Sanremese
    15:00 Derthona
    3 - 0
    AC Legnano
    15:00 Fossano
    1 - 1
    Fezzanese
    15:00 Vado
    2 - 4
    Ligorna
    15:00 Borgosesia
    1 - 1
    Pinerolo
    16.10.2022
    16:00 Stresa
    2 - 3
    Vado
    15:30 Fezzanese
    1 - 1
    Chieri
    15:00 Bra
    1 - 0
    PDHAE
    15:00 Castanese
    4 - 0
    Chisola
    15:00 AC Gozzano
    0 - 1
    Casale
    15:00 AC Legnano
    2 - 1
    Castellanzese
    15:00 Ligorna
    2 - 0
    Borgosesia
    15:00 Pinerolo
    0 - 0
    Asti
    15:00 Sanremese
    5 - 1
    Derthona