Programme France National
    10.12.2021
      Bourg-Peronnas - US Orléans  
      US Concarneau - US Boulogne  
      Le Mans FC - SO Cholet  
      Sedan Ardennes - Red Star FC93  
      LB Châteauroux - Villefranche  
      US Créteil-Lusitanos - CA Bastia  
      Stade Laval - FC Chambly  
      Stade Briochin - US Avranches  
      FC Sète - Annecy FC  
    07.01.2022
      US Avranches - Le Mans FC  
      Villefranche - FC Sète  
      FC Chambly - US Concarneau  
      US Orléans - Sedan Ardennes  
      Stade Briochin - US Boulogne  
      SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
      Red Star FC93 - Stade Laval  
      CA Bastia - LB Châteauroux  
      Annecy FC - Bourg-Peronnas  
    14.01.2022
      US Concarneau - US Orléans  
      US Boulogne - Red Star FC93  
      FC Chambly - Stade Briochin  
      Sedan Ardennes - Villefranche  
      LB Châteauroux - US Avranches  
      US Créteil-Lusitanos - Le Mans FC  
      Stade Laval - Annecy FC  
      FC Sète - SO Cholet  
      Bourg-Peronnas - CA Bastia  
    21.01.2022
      US Avranches - FC Sète  
      Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux  
      Villefranche - Stade Laval  
      US Orléans - US Boulogne  
      Stade Briochin - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
      SO Cholet - Bourg-Peronnas  
      Red Star FC93 - FC Chambly  
      CA Bastia - Sedan Ardennes  
      Annecy FC - US Concarneau  
    04.02.2022
      US Concarneau - Villefranche  
      US Boulogne - Annecy FC  
      FC Chambly - US Orléans  
      Sedan Ardennes - SO Cholet  
      LB Châteauroux - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
      Stade Laval - CA Bastia  
      FC Sète - Le Mans FC  
      Red Star FC93 - Stade Briochin  
      Bourg-Peronnas - US Avranches  
    11.02.2022
      US Avranches - Sedan Ardennes  
      Le Mans FC - Bourg-Peronnas  
      Villefranche - US Boulogne  
      US Orléans - Red Star FC93  
      US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Sète  
      Stade Briochin - LB Châteauroux  
      SO Cholet - Stade Laval  
      CA Bastia - US Concarneau  
      Annecy FC - FC Chambly  
    18.02.2022
      US Concarneau - SO Cholet  
      US Boulogne - CA Bastia  
      FC Chambly - Villefranche  
      Sedan Ardennes - Le Mans FC  
      US Orléans - Stade Briochin  
      Stade Laval - US Avranches  
      FC Sète - LB Châteauroux  
      Red Star FC93 - Annecy FC  
      Bourg-Peronnas - US Créteil-Lusitanos  
    25.02.2022
      US Avranches - US Concarneau  
      Le Mans FC - Stade Laval  
      Villefranche - Red Star FC93  
      LB Châteauroux - Bourg-Peronnas  
      US Créteil-Lusitanos - Sedan Ardennes  
      Stade Briochin - FC Sète  
      SO Cholet - US Boulogne