Résultats France National 3: Pays de la Loire
    19.11.2022
    19:00 La Roche-sur-Yon
    2 - 0
    Fontenay
    19:00 Sable FC
    2 - 3
    La Roche VF
    18:00 Laval II
    2 - 2
    St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    18:00 US Changé
    3 - 3
    USSA Vertou
    18:00 Le Mans B
    2 - 2
    FC Challans
    18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    2 - 1
    Beaucouzé
    18:00 AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    2 - 2
    Saint-Nazaire AF
    12.11.2022
    19:00 Saint-Nazaire AF
    2 - 1
    Sable FC
    19:00 La Roche-sur-Yon
    0 - 0
    Laval II
    18:00 Fontenay
    2 - 0
    La Roche VF
    18:00 Beaucouzé
    0 - 0
    AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    18:00 FC Challans
    5 - 1
    Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    18:00 USSA Vertou
    3 - 3
    Le Mans B
    15:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    3 - 0
    US Changé
    05.11.2022
    19:00 Sable FC
    5 - 1
    Beaucouzé
    18:00 La Roche VF
    7 - 1
    Saint-Nazaire AF
    18:00 AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    0 - 4
    FC Challans
    18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    1 - 2
    USSA Vertou
    18:00 Le Mans B
    4 - 2
    St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    18:00 US Changé
    2 - 2
    La Roche-sur-Yon
    18:00 Laval II
    1 - 1
    Fontenay
    23.10.2022
    15:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    0 - 3
    Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    22.10.2022
    18:00 USSA Vertou
    4 - 2
    AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    18:00 FC Challans
    1 - 2
    Sable FC
    18:00 Beaucouzé
    1 - 2
    La Roche VF
    18:00 Fontenay
    1 - 0
    Saint-Nazaire AF
    18:00 La Roche-sur-Yon
    2 - 0
    Le Mans B
    18:00 US Changé
    0 - 3
    Laval II
    01.10.2022
    18:00 US Changé
    0 - 3
    Fontenay
    18:00 Saint-Nazaire AF
    1 - 1
    Beaucouzé
    18:00 La Roche VF
    0 - 0
    FC Challans
    18:00 Sable FC
    2 - 2
    USSA Vertou
    18:00 AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    4 - 0
    St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    3 - 1
    La Roche-sur-Yon
    18:00 Le Mans B
    0 - 0
    Laval II
    18.09.2022
    15:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    4 - 2
    Sable FC
    17.09.2022
    19:00 La Roche-sur-Yon
    1 - 3
    AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    18:00 US Changé
    2 - 2
    Le Mans B
    18:00 Laval II
    1 - 1
    Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    18:00 USSA Vertou
    1 - 4
    La Roche VF
    18:00 Fontenay
    1 - 0
    Beaucouzé
    17:30 FC Challans
    3 - 1
    Saint-Nazaire AF
    03.09.2022
    18:00 Beaucouzé
    2 - 1
    FC Challans
    18:00 Saint-Nazaire AF
    2 - 2
    USSA Vertou
    18:00 Sable FC
    1 - 0
    La Roche-sur-Yon
    18:00 Laval II
    3 - 0
    AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    18:00 Le Mans B
    0 - 3
    Fontenay
    18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    1 - 0
    US Changé
    16:00 La Roche VF
    2 - 1
    St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    27.08.2022
    18:00 Le Mans B
    3 - 1
    Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
    18:00 La Roche-sur-Yon
    1 - 2
    La Roche VF
    18:00 USSA Vertou
    3 - 1
    Beaucouzé
    18:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu
    0 - 1
    Saint-Nazaire AF
    18:00 Laval II
    0 - 2
    Sable FC
    18:00 US Changé
    1 - 2
    AC Pouzauges Réaumur
    18:00 Fontenay
    0 - 0
    FC Challans