Programme France National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
    04.12.2022
      AS Cannes - Cannet Rocheville  
      OGC Nice B - Lucciana  
      Ajaccio II - Marignane Gignac II  
      FC Istres - EUGA Ardziv  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - Marseille B  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Carnoux - USC Corte  
    11.12.2022
      Marseille B - AS Cannes  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - Carnoux  
      Lucciana - FC Istres  
      Marignane Gignac II - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      EUGA Ardziv - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Cannet Rocheville - OGC Nice B  
      USC Corte - Ajaccio II  
    15.01.2023
      OGC Nice B - Marseille B  
      FC Istres - Cannet Rocheville  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - EUGA Ardziv  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - USC Corte  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Lucciana  
      Carnoux - Ajaccio II  
      AS Cannes - Marignane Gignac II  
    22.01.2023
      Marseille B - FC Istres  
      Ajaccio II - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Lucciana - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Marignane Gignac II - OGC Nice B  
      Cannet Rocheville - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      USC Corte - AS Cannes  
      Carnoux - EUGA Ardziv  
    05.02.2023
      OGC Nice B - Ajaccio II  
      FC Istres - USC Corte  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - Marseille B  
      Lucciana - Carnoux  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Marignane Gignac II  
      EUGA Ardziv - Cannet Rocheville  
      AS Cannes - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
    12.02.2023
      Marseille B - EUGA Ardziv  
      Ajaccio II - FC Istres  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - OGC Nice B  
      Marignane Gignac II - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Cannet Rocheville - Lucciana  
      USC Corte - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Carnoux - AS Cannes  
    26.02.2023
      OGC Nice B - AS Cannes  
      FC Istres - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - USC Corte  
      Lucciana - Marseille B  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Ajaccio II  
      EUGA Ardziv - Marignane Gignac II  
      Cannet Rocheville - Carnoux  
    05.03.2023
      Marseille B - Cannet Rocheville  
      Ajaccio II - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Marignane Gignac II - Lucciana  
      USC Corte - EUGA Ardziv  
      Carnoux - OGC Nice B  
      AS Cannes - FC Istres  
    19.03.2023
      Marseille B - Carnoux  
      FC Istres - OGC Nice B  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Lucciana - USC Corte  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - AS Cannes  
      EUGA Ardziv - Ajaccio II  
      Cannet Rocheville - Marignane Gignac II  
    26.03.2023
      OGC Nice B - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Ajaccio II - Lucciana  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - EUGA Ardziv  
      Marignane Gignac II - Marseille B  
      USC Corte - Cannet Rocheville  
      Carnoux - FC Istres  
      AS Cannes - Gazélec Ajaccio