Résultats France National 3: Bretagne
    26.11.2022
    19:00 Lannion FC
    4 - 0
    Brest II
    19:00 GSI Pontivy
    3 - 0
    Cesson
    18:00 Drapeau Fougères
    4 - 3
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 TA Rennes
    3 - 0
    Stade Briochin II
    18:00 Dinan-Léhon FC
    1 - 0
    Saint-Pierre Milizac
    15:00 AS Vitré
    1 - 2
    US Montagnarde
    12.11.2022
    19:00 Stade Briochin II
    4 - 2
    Lannion FC
    18:30 Brest II
    0 - 3
    AS Vitré
    18:00 US Montagnarde
    2 - 3
    GSI Pontivy
    18:00 Cesson
    0 - 0
    Dinan-Léhon FC
    18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac
    0 - 0
    Drapeau Fougères
    18:00 Stade Plabennec
    5 - 2
    ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    18:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé
    0 - 2
    TA Rennes
    05.11.2022
    19:00 Lannion FC
    0 - 0
    Saint-Colomban Locminé
    18:00 TA Rennes
    0 - 3
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac
    2 - 1
    Cesson
    18:00 Dinan-Léhon FC
    2 - 0
    US Montagnarde
    18:00 GSI Pontivy
    1 - 1
    Brest II
    18:00 AS Vitré
    2 - 2
    Stade Briochin II
    18:00 Drapeau Fougères
    3 - 2
    ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    23.10.2022
    15:00 ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    0 - 1
    TA Rennes
    22.10.2022
    18:30 Brest II
    1 - 3
    Dinan-Léhon FC
    18:00 US Montagnarde
    0 - 0
    Saint-Pierre Milizac
    18:00 Cesson
    2 - 3
    Drapeau Fougères
    18:00 Stade Plabennec
    1 - 1
    Lannion FC
    18:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé
    3 - 0
    AS Vitré
    18:00 Stade Briochin II
    0 - 0
    GSI Pontivy
    15.10.2022
    18:00 GSI Pontivy
    3 - 1
    Saint-Colomban Locminé
    18:00 Dinan-Léhon FC
    5 - 2
    Stade Briochin II
    18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac
    3 - 1
    Brest II
    18:00 Cesson
    5 - 0
    US Montagnarde
    02.10.2022
    15:00 ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    0 - 4
    AS Vitré
    01.10.2022
    18:30 Brest II
    1 - 0
    Cesson
    18:00 Stade Briochin II
    0 - 2
    Saint-Pierre Milizac
    18:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé
    0 - 2
    Dinan-Léhon FC
    18:00 Stade Plabennec
    5 - 1
    GSI Pontivy
    18:00 TA Rennes
    1 - 0
    Lannion FC
    18:00 US Montagnarde
    1 - 1
    Drapeau Fougères
    17.09.2022
    18:30 US Montagnarde
    0 - 0
    Brest II
    18:00 AS Vitré
    1 - 1
    TA Rennes
    18:00 GSI Pontivy
    2 - 1
    ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    18:00 Dinan-Léhon FC
    3 - 2
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac
    0 - 0
    Saint-Colomban Locminé
    18:00 Cesson
    2 - 1
    Stade Briochin II
    18:00 Drapeau Fougères
    2 - 1
    Lannion FC
    03.09.2022
    18:00 Lannion FC
    3 - 4
    AS Vitré
    18:00 TA Rennes
    3 - 1
    GSI Pontivy
    18:00 ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    0 - 2
    Dinan-Léhon FC
    18:00 Stade Plabennec
    1 - 1
    Saint-Pierre Milizac
    18:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé
    3 - 1
    Cesson
    18:00 Stade Briochin II
    3 - 0
    US Montagnarde
    16:00 Brest II
    0 - 1
    Drapeau Fougères
    27.08.2022
    18:00 Cesson
    0 - 0
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac
    2 - 1
    ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
    18:00 Dinan-Léhon FC
    3 - 0
    TA Rennes
    18:00 GSI Pontivy
    2 - 2
    Lannion FC
    18:00 AS Vitré
    0 - 3
    Drapeau Fougères
    18:00 US Montagnarde
    1 - 1
    Saint-Colomban Locminé
    16:00 Brest II
    0 - 1
    Stade Briochin II