Résultats France National 2
    04.12.2021
    18:30 AS Yzeure
    1 - 1
    FC Nantes B
    18:30 Stade Montois
    1 - 2
    ASF Andrézieux
    18:00 Versailles 78
    1 - 0
    US Saint-Malo
    18:00 FC Fleury 91
    1 - 3
    Gobelins FC
    18:00 Saint-Quentin
    1 - 2
    AS Beauvais Oise
    18:00 Saint-Priest
    1 - 3
    EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël
    18:00 Martigues
    0 - 0
    Aubagne FC
    18:00 Rumilly Vallières
    0 - 3
    Monts d'Or Azergues
    18:00 RC Grasse
    2 - 1
    Sporting Toulon
    18:00 Bourges Foot
    2 - 1
    Chamalières FC
    18:00 Le Puy Foot
    2 - 0
    Montpellier HSC B
    18:00 Trelissac FC
    0 - 1
    Perpignan Canet
    18:00 AS Vitré
    1 - 0
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 US Lusitanos (FRA)
    3 - 0
    FR Haguenau
    18:00 Lyon Duchère
    0 - 0
    Marseille B
    18:00 Angers B
    2 - 2
    Les Herbiers VF
    18:00 SO Romorantin
    1 - 1
    Blois Foot 41
    18:00 US Granville
    0 - 0
    FC Lorient B
    18:00 AS Béziers
    3 - 0
    US Colomiers
    18:00 FC Chartres
    4 - 0
    SM Caen B
    18:00 V. Châteaubriant
    2 - 1
    AS Poissy
    18:00 FC Rouen
    1 - 1
    Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire
    17:00 Entente SSG
    0 - 1
    Sainte-Geneviève
    17:00 SC Schiltigheim
    0 - 1
    Stade Reims B
    17:00 FC Metz B
    0 - 2
    AJ Auxerre B
    17:00 Hyeres FC
    0 - 1
    Marignane
    16:00 AS Monaco B
    1 - 1
    Jura Sud
    16:00 SAS Épinal
    1 - 2
    ASM Belfort
    03.12.2021
    20:00 Angouleme CFC
    0 - 1
    Bergerac Périgord
    27.11.2021
    18:00 SC Schiltigheim
    2 - 2
    ASM Belfort
    20.11.2021
    19:00 FC Lorient B
    1 - 0
    Vannes OC
    18:00 Guingamp B
    2 - 3
    V. Châteaubriant
    18:00 Les Herbiers VF
    0 - 2
    Le Puy Foot
    18:00 Blois Foot 41
    2 - 2
    US Granville
    18:00 AS Poissy
    1 - 1
    FC Chartres
    18:00 Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire
    1 - 0
    SO Romorantin
    18:00 US Saint-Malo
    1 - 0
    AS Vitré
    18:00 ASM Belfort
    0 - 1
    Entente SSG
    18:00 AF Bobigny
    1 - 0
    Saint-Quentin
    18:00 Sporting Toulon
    0 - 1
    Saint-Priest
    18:00 Sainte-Geneviève
    1 - 0
    SC Schiltigheim
    18:00 Gobelins FC
    0 - 0
    RC Lens B
    18:00 EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël
    1 - 0
    Rumilly Vallières
    18:00 Lyon Duchère
    1 - 0
    RC Grasse
    18:00 FC Nantes B
    2 - 1
    Trelissac FC
    18:00 Perpignan Canet
    0 - 0
    Angouleme CFC
    18:00 Chamalières FC
    2 - 1
    Stade Montois
    18:00 Stade Plabennec
    1 - 3
    FC Rouen
    18:00 Jura Sud
    2 - 5
    Lyon Duchère
    18:00 US Colomiers
    0 - 1
    AS Yzeure
    18:00 Montpellier HSC B
    2 - 3
    Bourges Foot
    18:00 Lyon B
    1 - 0
    Grasse
    18:00 Marignane
    2 - 2
    CS Louhans-Cuiseaux
    18:00 Marseille B
    1 - 3
    Hyeres FC
    18:00 Bergerac Périgord
    2 - 1
    Angers B
    17:00 AJ Auxerre B
    2 - 0
    US Lusitanos (FRA)
    17:00 FR Haguenau
    2 - 3
    FC Fleury 91
    17:00 Monts d'Or Azergues
    1 - 1
    Martigues
    17:00 Stade Reims B
    1 - 3
    FC Metz B
    16:00 Aubagne FC
    4 - 1
    AS Monaco B
    16:00 SM Caen B
    1 - 0
    Versailles 78
    19.11.2021
    20:00 ASF Andrézieux
    2 - 1
    AS Béziers
    07.11.2021
    18:00 Vannes OC
    2 - 2
    Blois Foot 41
    17:00 FC Rouen
    0 - 1
    US Saint-Malo
    06.11.2021
    18:30 Stade Montois
    1 - 2
    Montpellier HSC B
    18:30 AS Yzeure
    2 - 1
    ASF Andrézieux
    18:00 FC Metz B
    2 - 0
    Sainte-Geneviève
    18:00 FC Fleury 91
    3 - 0
    AJ Auxerre B
    18:00 Rumilly Vallières
    1 - 0
    Saint-Priest
    18:00 Martigues
    0 - 3
    EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël