Résultats Espagne Segunda Division
    06.12.2021
    21:00 Girona FC
    3 - 0
    CD Leganes
    18:15 FC Cartagena
    1 - 1
    CD Tenerife
    16:00 Real Zaragoza
    1 - 0
    SD Eibar
    05.12.2021
    20:30 UD Las Palmas
    1 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    18:15 CD Lugo
    0 - 0
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    18:15 Real Oviedo
    3 - 1
    Alcorcón
    18:15 Real Sociedad B
    0 - 1
    Burgos CF
    16:00 Málaga CF
    1 - 2
    SD Amorebieta
    14:00 SD Ponferradina
    2 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    04.12.2021
    18:15 CF Fuenlabrada
    1 - 1
    UD Almería
    03.12.2021
    21:00 SD Huesca
    3 - 2
    Real Valladolid
    29.11.2021
    21:00 SD Eibar
    4 - 2
    Girona FC
    28.11.2021
    18:15 CD Tenerife
    2 - 0
    Real Sociedad B
    16:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
    0 - 1
    SD Ponferradina
    16:00 SD Amorebieta
    1 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    14:00 CD Leganes
    4 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    27.11.2021
    20:30 Real Valladolid
    2 - 0
    FC Cartagena
    18:15 UD Almería
    0 - 0
    SD Huesca
    18:15 Sporting Gijón
    1 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    16:00 Burgos CF
    3 - 0
    Málaga CF
    26.11.2021
    21:00 CD Mirandés
    1 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    21:00 Alcorcón
    1 - 1
    CD Lugo
    22.11.2021
    21:00 Real Zaragoza
    0 - 2
    CD Leganes
    19:00 Real Sociedad B
    1 - 2
    Girona FC
    21.11.2021
    20:30 SD Ponferradina
    4 - 1
    Sporting Gijón
    18:15 SD Huesca
    0 - 0
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    18:15 CD Tenerife
    1 - 0
    Alcorcón
    16:00 CD Lugo
    2 - 2
    SD Eibar
    14:00 FC Cartagena
    1 - 0
    Burgos CF
    20.11.2021
    20:30 UD Almería
    3 - 1
    Real Valladolid
    18:15 Málaga CF
    2 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    16:00 Real Oviedo
    2 - 0
    SD Amorebieta
    19.11.2021
    21:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    1 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    15.11.2021
    21:00 Málaga CF
    1 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    14.11.2021
    18:15 CD Leganes
    0 - 0
    Real Oviedo
    18:15 Burgos CF
    1 - 0
    SD Ponferradina
    16:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
    0 - 1
    UD Almería
    16:00 Girona FC
    2 - 0
    FC Cartagena
    14:00 SD Amorebieta
    1 - 3
    CD Lugo
    13.11.2021
    20:30 UD Las Palmas
    2 - 3
    Real Zaragoza
    18:15 SD Eibar
    2 - 1
    Alcorcón
    18:15 CD Mirandés
    0 - 1
    SD Huesca
    16:00 Real Valladolid
    3 - 0
    CF Fuenlabrada
    12.11.2021
    21:00 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 1
    Real Sociedad B
    08.11.2021
    21:00 CD Tenerife
    2 - 1
    Girona FC
    07.11.2021
    21:00 Real Sociedad B
    0 - 1
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    18:15 UD Almería
    2 - 0
    Burgos CF
    18:15 FC Cartagena
    3 - 1
    Málaga CF
    16:00 Real Zaragoza
    2 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    14:00 Alcorcón
    2 - 2
    SD Amorebieta
    06.11.2021
    21:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    0 - 0
    SD Eibar
    18:15 Real Valladolid
    3 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    18:15 Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    16:00 CD Lugo
    1 - 2
    SD Ponferradina
    05.11.2021
    21:00 SD Huesca
    0 - 2
    CD Leganes
    04.11.2021
    21:15 Ibiza-Eivissa
    0 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    21:15 Málaga CF
    2 - 1
    Real Sociedad B
    19:00 Burgos CF
    0 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    19:00 Girona FC
    3 - 1
    Alcorcón
    03.11.2021
    21:15 SD Eibar
    1 - 0
    Real Oviedo
    21:15 UD Las Palmas
    2 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    19:00 CD Mirandés
    3 - 2
    CD Lugo
    19:00 SD Amorebieta
    4 - 1
    Real Valladolid
    02.11.2021
    21:15 CD Leganes
    1 - 1
    FC Cartagena
    19:00 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 1
    SD Huesca
    19:00 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 1
    UD Almería
    01.11.2021
    19:15 CD Tenerife
    4 - 0
    Burgos CF
    17:00 Alcorcón
    0 - 2
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    31.10.2021
    20:30 Real Zaragoza
    1 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    18:15 Real Valladolid
    2 - 0
    SD Eibar