Footballeur statistiques | Espagne Segunda Division

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    R. Castro 10 5 - 1 - FC Cartagena
    B. Baston 9 4 - 2 - Real Oviedo
    Stoichkov 9 - - 1 - SD Eibar
    C. Stuani 9 2 - 5 - Girona FC
    S. Weissman 8 - - 1 1 Real Valladolid
    U. Sadiq 7 - - 5 - UD Almería
    S. Camello 6 - - - - CD Mirandés
    Exposito 6 1 - 1 - SD Eibar
    Jese 6 2 - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    S. Shashoua 6 3 - 3 - CD Tenerife
    P. Valcarce 6 - - 2 1 Burgos CF
    Yuri 6 3 - - - SD Ponferradina
    Agus Medina 5 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    X. Alkain 5 - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    R. Brugue 5 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    Carrillo 5 - - 3 - CD Lugo
    U. Djurdjevic 5 - - 5 - Sporting Gijón
    Elady 5 - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    F. J. Crespo Garcia 5 - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    P. Leon 5 2 - 5 - CF Fuenlabrada
    J. Seoane 5 1 - 3 - SD Huesca
    Toni 5 - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    I. Vicente 5 2 - 6 - CD Mirandés
    J. Viera 5 1 - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    N. Bustos 4 - - 3 - Girona FC
    J. Corpas 4 2 - 1 - SD Eibar
    J. Garcia 4 1 - 1 - Burgos CF
    A. Gimenez 4 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    J. Karrikaburu 4 1 - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    J. Lazo 4 - - 2 - UD Almería
    S. Moreno Barroso 4 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    J. Naranjo 4 1 - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    S. Obeng 4 - - 2 1 Real Oviedo
    L. Ramazani 4 1 - 2 - UD Almería
    C. Ramos De la Flor 4 - - 2 - CD Lugo
    L. Randjelovic 4 - - 2 - CD Leganes
    D. Sousa 4 1 - 3 - UD Almería
    V. Vada 4 2 - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    Anderson 3 - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    M. Barreiro 3 - 1 2 - CD Lugo
    M. Bogusz 3 - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    S. Castel 3 - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    Enric 3 - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    Fede 3 - - 3 - CD Leganes
    Guillermo 3 - - - - Burgos CF
    J. Hernandez Garcia 3 1 - 1 - Alcorcón
    G. Larrazabal 3 - - 2 - SD Amorebieta
    B. Llamas 3 2 - 4 - Málaga CF
    Nono 3 - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    K. Obieta 3 - - - - SD Amorebieta
    D. Ojeda 3 - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    J. Olasagasti 3 - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    A. Ortuno 3 1 - 1 - FC Cartagena
    G. Plata 3 - - - - Real Valladolid
    F. Portillo 3 - - 1 - UD Almería
    B. Ramirez 3 - - 2 1 UD Las Palmas
    L. Robertone 3 - - 3 1 UD Almería
    F. Villalba 3 - - 5 - Sporting Gijón
    E. Zenitagoia Arana 3 - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    P. de la Fuente 3 - - 4 - Málaga CF
    A. Aguado 2 - - 4 - Real Valladolid
    A. Baena 2 - - 7 - Girona FC
    A. Bermejo Escribano 2 - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    Bernardo 2 - - 2 - Girona FC
    I. Bilbao 2 - - 3 - SD Amorebieta
    G. Blanco 2 - - 5 - SD Eibar
    A. Corredera 2 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    M. Dauda 2 - - - - FC Cartagena
    S. Enrich 2 - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    D. Escriche 2 - - 3 - SD Huesca
    R. Fernandez Jaen 2 - - - - Málaga CF
    B. Garces 2 1 - 1 - CD Leganes
    A. Garcia 2 - - 6 - Sporting Gijón
    C. Gaspar 2 - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    N. Gorosito 2 - - 5 - Alcorcón
    C. Herrera 2 - - - - Ibiza-Eivissa
    Javi Hernandez 2 - - 4 - CD Leganes
    Javier Munoz 2 - - 4 - SD Eibar
    A. Jose 2 - - 2 - CD Leganes
    Joselu 2 1 - 1 - CD Lugo
    J. Lara 2 - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    S. Leon 2 - - 2 - Real Valladolid
    J. Magunazelaia Argoitia 2 - - - - Real Sociedad B
    M. Mateu 2 - 1 2 1 SD Huesca
    C. Medina 2 - - 1 - Burgos CF
    N. Mesa 2 - - 5 - Real Zaragoza
    Michel 2 1 - 8 1 CD Tenerife
    J. Munoz 2 - - 5 - SD Huesca
    L. Munoz 2 - - 4 - Málaga CF
    J. Narvaez 2 - - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    L. Olaetxea 2 - - 4 - SD Amorebieta
    I. Orozco 2 - - 2 1 SD Amorebieta
    A. Penaranda 2 - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    M. Peybernes 2 - - 3 - Málaga CF
    I. Pitta 2 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    O. Plano 2 - - 3 1 Real Valladolid
    A. Pozo 2 - - 1 - UD Almería
    A. Puigmal 2 - - - - UD Almería
    R. Riquelme 2 - - - - CD Mirandés
    G. Rodriguez 2 - - 5 - Málaga CF
    Sabin 2 - - 1 - CD Leganes
    B. Sainz 2 1 - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    G. Shibasaki 2 - - 2 - CD Leganes
    G. Sierra 2 - - 2 1 Burgos CF
    A. Tejero 2 - 1 1 - SD Eibar
    X. Torres 2 1 - 4 - CD Lugo
    Viti 2 - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    G. Zarfino 2 - - 3 - Alcorcón
    P. A. Adot Barandiaran 1 - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    L. Ahijado 1 - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    M. Aias 1 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    S. Akieme 1 - - 2 - UD Almería
    R. Alcaraz 1 - - - - Real Valladolid
    S. Alvarez 1 - - 1 - SD Eibar
    I. Amorrortu 1 - - - - SD Amorebieta
    Antonin 1 - - 1 - Málaga CF
    E. Apeh 1 - - - - CD Tenerife
    R. Asencio 1 - - 3 - Alcorcón
    J. Babin 1 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    Y. Barcenas 1 - - - - CD Leganes
    G. Brugman 1 - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    S. Bueno 1 - - 2 - Girona FC
    S. Castel Martinez 1 - - - - Ibiza-Eivissa
    Chumi 1 - - 1 - UD Almería
    Cristo 1 - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    J. Cuellar 1 - - 1 - CD Lugo
    E. Curbelo 1 - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    Curro 1 - - 2 - UD Almería
    E. D. Espiau Hernandez 1 - - 2 1 SD Ponferradina
    Damian 1 - - - - CF Fuenlabrada
    P. De Blasis 1 - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    J. Delmas 1 - 1 5 - FC Cartagena
    P. Diaz 1 - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    I. Eguaras 1 - - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    J. El Yamiq 1 - - 2 - Real Valladolid
    A. Escassi 1 - - 4 3 Málaga CF
    A. Etxaburu 1 - - - - SD Amorebieta
    X. Etxeita 1 - - 4 - SD Eibar
    D. Fernandez 1 - - 1 - Alcorcón
    H. Fraile 1 - - 3 - Alcorcón
    A. Gallar 1 - - 5 - FC Cartagena
    I. Garcia 1 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    S. Gassama 1 - - 2 - Málaga CF
    D. Goldar 1 - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    S. Gonzalez 1 - - 3 1 CD Leganes
    R. Gonzalez 1 - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    M. Gual 1 - - - 1 Alcorcón
    A. J. Marques Mendez 1 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    Jimenez Xisco 1 - - - - Alcorcón
    B. Jon 1 - - - - CD Leganes
    R. Juan Antonio 1 - - - - CD Lugo
    Juande 1 - - 2 - Málaga CF
    Juanma Bravo 1 - - 1 - Alcorcón
    A. Kante 1 - - - - CF Fuenlabrada
    I. Kebe 1 - - 5 - Girona FC
    Kirian 1 - - - - UD Las Palmas
    G. Larrucea 1 - - 5 - SD Amorebieta
    E. Loiodice 1 - - 4 1 UD Las Palmas
    A. Lopez 1 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    P. Lozano 1 - - 2 - Girona FC
    A. Luna 1 - - 1 - FC Cartagena
    J. M. Arias Copete 1 - - 6 1 SD Ponferradina
    Marcos Andre 1 - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    J. Mellot 1 - - 2 1 CD Tenerife
    N. Mendez 1 - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    F. Miguel 1 - - 3 - SD Huesca
    B. Milovanov 1 - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    A. Moleiro 1 - - - - UD Las Palmas
    V. Mollejo 1 - - 4 1 CD Tenerife
    P. Moreno 1 - - - - Girona FC
    A. Moyano 1 - - 4 - Alcorcón
    S. Moyano 1 - - - - CD Lugo
    A. Mula 1 - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Munoz 1 - - 4 - CD Tenerife
    S. Okazaki 1 - - - - FC Cartagena
    A. Pena 1 - - 3 - SD Amorebieta
    J. Rios Reina 1 - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    C. Rodriguez 1 - - - 1 SD Ponferradina
    A. Rodriguez Perez 1 - - 3 - Burgos CF
    M. Rubio 1 - - 2 - Burgos CF
    C. Salvador 1 - - 4 - SD Huesca
    J. Sanchez 1 - - 5 - Real Valladolid
    B. Sanchez 1 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    L. Sangalli 1 - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    J. Sene 1 - - 2 - CD Lugo
    Sergio 1 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    F. Sol 1 - - 2 - SD Eibar
    A. Sotillos 1 - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    I. Unzueta 1 - - 2 - SD Amorebieta
    G. Valentin 1 - - 5 - CD Lugo
    M. Valiente 1 - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    P. Vazquez Perez 1 - - - - FC Cartagena
    M. Villar 1 - - - - Ibiza-Eivissa
    R. Zozulya 1 - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Al Badaoui - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    A. Aldalur - - - 3 - SD Amorebieta
    A. Aldasoro - - - 3 - Real Sociedad B
    A. Alegria - - - 1 - Burgos CF
    A. Arambarri - - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    A. Arbilla - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    A. Arroyo - - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    A. Bunuel - - - 1 - UD Almería
    A. Cayarga - - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    A. Centelles - - - 2 - UD Almería
    A. de La Bella - - - 1 - FC Cartagena
    A. Dieguez - - - 4 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Fernandez - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    A. Frances - - - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Fuentes - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Gaich - - - 3 1 SD Huesca
    A. Galvez - - - 1 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
    A. Gorostidi - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    A. Herrero - - - 1 - Burgos CF
    A. Kawaya - - - 1 - FC Cartagena
    A. Lemos - - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    A. Martinez - - - 1 - Girona FC
    A. Molina - - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Pascanu - - - 3 1 SD Ponferradina
    A. Ratiu - - - 3 - SD Huesca
    A. Riesgo - - - 1 - CD Leganes
    A. Sadiku - - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    A. Sanz - - - 4 - CD Tenerife
    A. Zapater - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Zoilo - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    Adrian - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    Aitor Cordoba - - - 1 - Burgos CF
    Alex Suarez - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    Andy - - - 2 - Burgos CF
    Anquela - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    B. Gonzalez - - - 3 - CD Leganes
    B. Konate - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    B. Letic - - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    Bertin - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    Bolo - - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    C. Alvarez - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    C. Bellvis - - - 4 - Alcorcón
    C. de la Hoz - - - 3 - UD Almería
    C. Doukoure - - - 1 - CD Leganes
    C. Gelabert Pina - - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    C. Hernandez - - - 3 - Alcorcón
    C. Isaac - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    C. Pita - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    C. Pomares - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    C. Raul - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    C. Romero - - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    C. Ruiz - - - 5 - CD Tenerife
    Cristobal - - - 3 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    D. Alende - - - 4 1 CD Lugo
    D. Altube - - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    D. Andujar - - - 9 - FC Cartagena
    D. Barrio - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    D. Calvo - - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    D. Costas - - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    D. Ferreiro - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    D. Junca - - - 1 1 Girona FC
    D. Martin - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    D. Morillas - - - 5 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    Davo - - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    E. Burgos - - - 2 - SD Eibar
    E. Campabadal - - - 2 - CD Lugo
    E. Ferigra - - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    E. Jirka - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    E. Moran - - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    F. Feuillassier - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    F. Gamez - - - 7 1 Real Zaragoza
    F. Garcia - - - 2 - Burgos CF
    F. Gonzalez - - - 4 - UD Las Palmas
    F. Grima - - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    F. Seoane - - - 2 - CD Lugo
    F. Soldano - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    F. Venancio - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    F. Vieites - - - 2 - CD Lugo
    Fornies - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    G. Guruzeta - - - 1 - SD Amorebieta
    G. Parreno - - - 2 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    G. Rosas - - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    G. Silva - - - 3 - FC Cartagena
    H. Hassan - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    H. Rama - - - 4 - CD Lugo
    H. Vallejo - - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    I. Calero - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    I. Ezkurdia - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    I. Kortajarena - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    I. Lopez - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    I. Martos - - - 2 1 UD Almería
    I. Miquel - - - 3 - SD Huesca
    I. Ozkoidi - - - 1 - SD Amorebieta
    I. Rodriguez - - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    I. Salvador - - - 4 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    Ibiza - - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    J. Aguilera - - - 4 - Alcorcón
    J. Berrocal - - - 2 - SD Eibar
    J. Blasco - - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    J. Buffarini - - - 3 - SD Huesca
    J. C. Carcedo - - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    J. Calavera - - - 2 - Girona FC
    J. Calero - - - 1 - Burgos CF
    J. Dago - - - 1 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    J. Femenias - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    J. Fernandez - - - 3 - Real Valladolid
    J. Gragera - - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    J. Igbekeme - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    J. Irazabal - - - 3 - SD Amorebieta
    J. Izquierdo - - - 3 1 Girona FC
    J. Jimenez - - - 3 - Málaga CF
    J. Marton - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    J. Mier - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    J. Montiel - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    J. Nieto - - - 1 - UD Almería
    J. Oltra - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    J. Perez Mateo - - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    J. Pombo - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    J. Pulido - - - 5 1 SD Huesca
    J. Samperio - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    J. Soriano - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    J. Ziganda - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    Jair - - - 4 - Real Zaragoza
    Jamelli - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    Javi Muñoz - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    Jimmy Suarez - - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    José Naranjo - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    Jose Amo - - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    Jozabed - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    Juan Carlos - - - 1 - Girona FC
    Juanma - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Juanpe - - - 6 - Girona FC
    K. Appin - - - 1 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    K. Nwakali - - - 4 - SD Huesca
    K. Omeruo - - - 3 - CD Leganes
    K. Villodres - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    K. Zalazar - - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    Kike - - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    L. Marmol - - - 4 - Real Zaragoza
    L. Olaza - - - 3 - Real Valladolid
    L. Perea - - - 1 - CD Leganes
    L. Perez - - - 2 - Real Valladolid
    L. Vega - - - 5 - Alcorcón
    Laure - - - 3 1 Alcorcón
    Luismi - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    M. Atienza - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    M. Lozano - - - 2 - SD Amorebieta
    M. Martinez - - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    M. Molina - - - 3 - Ibiza-Eivissa
    M. Munoz - - - 4 - Burgos CF
    M. Rico - - - 2 - SD Huesca
    M. Saizar - - - 1 - SD Amorebieta
    M. San Jose - - - 1 - SD Amorebieta
    M. Zabaco - - - 3 - Burgos CF
    Maikel - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    Matos Jose - - - 3 - Burgos CF
    Mikel - - - 5 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Mossa - - - 3 - Real Oviedo
    N. Garcia - - - 1 - CD Leganes
    N. Sipcic - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    Nacho - - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    Neskes - - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    O. Clemente - - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    O. Gil - - - 3 - SD Amorebieta
    O. Lebedenko - - - 3 - CD Lugo
    O. Luengo - - - 3 1 SD Amorebieta
    O. Onaindia - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    O. Rey - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    O. Sielva - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    O. Urena - - - 1 - Girona FC
    Oscar Pinchi - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    P. Alcala - - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    P. Anton - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    P. Chavarria - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    P. Claveria - - - 5 - FC Cartagena
    P. Cornud - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    P. Garcia - - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    P. Larrea - - - 2 1 CD Tenerife
    P. Mosquera - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    P. Pokorny - - - 6 - Real Sociedad B
    P. Rodriguez - - - 1 - Real Sociedad B
    P. Valentin - - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Quique - - - 2 - SD Eibar
    R. Boateng - - - 3 1 FC Cartagena
    R. Capellini - - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    R. Fernandez - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    R. Jimenez - - - 2 - Real Valladolid
    R. Lopez - - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    R. Martinez - - - 2 - CD Lugo
    R. Mesa - - - 4 - Real Valladolid
    R. Navas - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    R. Pardo - - - 1 1 CD Leganes
    R. Petrovic - - - 5 - Real Zaragoza
    R. Pujol - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    R. Pulido - - - 2 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    R. Sanchez - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    R. Tarin - - - 1 - CD Leganes
    R. Terrats - - - 4 - Girona FC
    Recio - - - 3 - CD Leganes
    Rubi - - - 1 - UD Almería
    S. Babic - - - 3 - UD Almería
    S. Berjon - - - 1 - Burgos CF
    S. Cardona - - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    S. Carreira - - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    S. Coco - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    S. Costa - - - 6 - UD Almería
    S. Janko - - - 1 - Real Valladolid
    S. Mbia - - - 5 - CF Fuenlabrada
    S. Moore - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    S. Palencia - - - 4 - CD Leganes
    S. Saiz - - - 2 1 Girona FC
    S. Tejera - - - 3 - FC Cartagena
    U. Elgezabal - - - 5 - Burgos CF
    U. Gonzalez - - - 2 - Real Sociedad B
    V. A. Meseguer Cavas - - - 3 1 CD Mirandés
    V. Fernandez - - - 1 - Girona FC
    V. Garcia - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    V. Gomez - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    V. Kravets - - - 4 1 Sporting Gijón
    V. Lucho - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    Y. Bodiger - - - 2 - FC Cartagena
    Yoel - - - 1 - SD Eibar
    A. Cordoba - - - - 1 Alcorcón
    A. Ortola - - - - 1 Girona FC
    A. Zubiaurre - - - - 1 Real Sociedad B
    D. Queiros - - - - 1 Real Valladolid
    Guerrero - - - - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
    H. Abaida - - - - 1 Málaga CF
    Tono - - - - 1 SD Eibar