Résultats Espagne Segunda B Grupo 3
    28.11.2021
    17:00 Terrassa FC
    2 - 2
    RCD Espanyol B
    17:00 CF Badalona
    0 - 0
    CE Europa
    12:15 SD Formentera
    2 - 1
    Cerdanyola del Vallès
    12:00 AE Prat
    1 - 0
    CE Andratx
    12:00 Peña Deportiva
    2 - 1
    Lleida Esportiu
    11:30 CD Numancia
    1 - 1
    CD Ibiza-Islas
    27.11.2021
    19:30 SD Ejea
    0 - 0
    CD Ebro
    16:00 Brea
    2 - 0
    SD Tarazona
    15:30 Huesca II
    0 - 0
    CD Teruel
    21.11.2021
    17:00 CD Teruel
    2 - 0
    SD Ejea
    17:00 SD Tarazona
    3 - 2
    Huesca II
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu
    0 - 1
    Terrassa FC
    12:00 CE Andratx
    1 - 2
    CD Numancia
    12:00 CF Badalona
    0 - 0
    SD Formentera
    12:00 CD Ebro
    1 - 1
    Peña Deportiva
    12:00 RCD Espanyol B
    2 - 1
    Cerdanyola del Vallès
    12:00 CE Europa
    0 - 0
    AE Prat
    11:30 CD Ibiza-Islas
    0 - 0
    Brea
    14.11.2021
    17:00 Terrassa FC
    1 - 0
    CD Ebro
    17:00 Cerdanyola del Vallès
    2 - 1
    Lleida Esportiu
    12:00 SD Formentera
    0 - 1
    RCD Espanyol B
    12:00 AE Prat
    0 - 1
    CF Badalona
    12:00 Brea
    0 - 1
    CE Andratx
    12:00 SD Ejea
    1 - 1
    SD Tarazona
    12:00 Huesca II
    0 - 0
    CD Ibiza-Islas
    12:00 CD Numancia
    1 - 2
    CE Europa
    11:30 Peña Deportiva
    2 - 2
    CD Teruel
    07.11.2021
    17:00 CD Teruel
    1 - 1
    Terrassa FC
    17:00 CF Badalona
    1 - 0
    CD Numancia
    12:00 CE Andratx
    2 - 0
    Huesca II
    12:00 CE Europa
    1 - 0
    Brea
    12:00 CD Ebro
    4 - 1
    Cerdanyola del Vallès
    12:00 SD Tarazona
    1 - 0
    Peña Deportiva
    11:30 CD Ibiza-Islas
    2 - 0
    SD Ejea
    06.11.2021
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu
    2 - 1
    RCD Espanyol B
    31.10.2021
    17:00 Terrassa FC
    2 - 1
    SD Tarazona
    17:00 CD Numancia
    2 - 1
    AE Prat
    17:00 Cerdanyola del Vallès
    3 - 0
    CD Teruel
    16:00 Brea
    2 - 1
    CF Badalona
    12:00 SD Ejea
    1 - 1
    CE Andratx
    12:00 SD Formentera
    2 - 1
    Lleida Esportiu
    12:00 Huesca II
    1 - 0
    CE Europa
    12:00 Peña Deportiva
    0 - 0
    CD Ibiza-Islas
    30.10.2021
    18:00 RCD Espanyol B
    3 - 0
    CD Ebro
    24.10.2021
    12:00 CE Andratx
    4 - 3
    Peña Deportiva
    12:00 CE Europa
    2 - 3
    SD Ejea
    12:00 CD Ibiza-Islas
    3 - 0
    Terrassa FC
    12:00 CD Numancia
    2 - 1
    SD Formentera
    12:00 AE Prat
    1 - 1
    Brea
    12:00 SD Tarazona
    2 - 0
    Cerdanyola del Vallès
    12:00 CD Teruel
    3 - 2
    RCD Espanyol B
    23.10.2021
    18:00 CF Badalona
    1 - 1
    Huesca II
    16:30 CD Ebro
    1 - 2
    Lleida Esportiu
    17.10.2021
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu
    0 - 0
    CD Teruel
    16:30 Brea
    1 - 0
    CD Numancia
    12:00 Huesca II
    2 - 1
    AE Prat
    12:00 Peña Deportiva
    2 - 2
    CE Europa
    12:00 RCD Espanyol B
    1 - 1
    SD Tarazona
    12:00 Cerdanyola del Vallès
    3 - 1
    CD Ibiza-Islas
    11:30 SD Formentera
    1 - 0
    CD Ebro
    16.10.2021
    17:30 SD Ejea
    0 - 2
    CF Badalona
    17:00 Terrassa FC
    0 - 1
    CE Andratx
    10.10.2021
    17:00 CD Teruel
    1 - 0
    CD Ebro
    17:00 SD Tarazona
    0 - 1
    Lleida Esportiu
    12:00 CE Andratx
    1 - 1
    Cerdanyola del Vallès
    12:00 CF Badalona
    0 - 1
    Peña Deportiva
    12:00 Brea
    1 - 3
    SD Formentera
    12:00 CE Europa
    1 - 1
    Terrassa FC
    12:00 CD Ibiza-Islas
    2 - 1
    RCD Espanyol B
    12:00 CD Numancia
    3 - 1
    Huesca II