Résultats Espagne Copa del Rey
    02.12.2021
    21:00 CD Ibiza-Islas
    1 - 1
    CD Tenerife
    21:00 Villa de Fortuna
    0 - 7
    Cadiz CF
    20:45 Xerez Deportivo
    1 - 2
    CD Leganes
    20:30 CD Eldense
    0 - 1
    Rayo Majadahonda
    20:15 Unión Adarve
    2 - 2
    CD Lugo
    20:00 UD Llanera
    2 - 1
    UD Logrones
    20:00 Calvo Sotelo
    1 - 5
    Girona FC
    20:00 CA Pulpileño
    0 - 1
    CD Castellon
    20:00 SD Leioa
    0 - 2
    Elche CF
    20:00 Palencia Cristo Atl.
    2 - 0
    Real Unión
    19:30 Peña Sport
    0 - 3
    Málaga CF
    19:30 Utrillas
    0 - 3
    Valencia CF
    19:00 Huracan Melilla
    0 - 8
    Levante UD
    19:00 Gernika Club
    1 - 2
    SD Eibar
    19:00 CD Guijuelo
    1 - 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    19:00 CF San Agustín
    0 - 4
    CA Osasuna
    16:00 Vélez CF (ESP)
    2 - 3
    UD Las Palmas
    01.12.2021
    21:00 San Roque de Lepe
    0 - 3
    CD Mirandés
    21:00 Panadería Pulido
    0 - 4
    Real Sociedad
    21:00 CFI Alicante
    0 - 4
    Real Betis
    20:30 Polideportivo Cacereno
    1 - 2
    SD Ponferradina
    20:30 CD Arenteiro
    2 - 1
    SD Logroñés
    20:30 CD Calahorra
    1 - 1
    Atlético Baleares
    20:30 Extremadura UD
    1 - 4
    Zamora CF
    20:30 Linares Deportivo
    0 - 0
    CG Tarragona
    20:30 San Fernando
    2 - 3
    Cultural Leonesa
    20:30 CE Europa
    0 - 1
    SD Amorebieta
    20:15 Talavera CF
    2 - 0
    UE Cornellà
    20:00 CE Andratx
    2 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    20:00 UCAM Murcia
    2 - 2
    Deportivo La Coruña
    20:00 Atlético Mancha
    2 - 1
    Inter de Madrid
    20:00 AD San Juan
    1 - 2
    S.S. Reyes
    20:00 UD Alzira
    0 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    19:00 Algeciras CF
    1 - 2
    Unionistas CF
    19:00 Brea
    0 - 2
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    19:00 Gimnástica Seg.
    0 - 0
    Real Mallorca
    19:00 Córdoba CF
    0 - 0
    Sevilla FC
    19:00 Solares-Medio C.
    2 - 3
    RCD Espanyol
    18:30 Bergantiños FC
    2 - 0
    CD Tudelano
    16:30 CD Mensajero
    0 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    30.11.2021
    21:00 CD Águilas
    1 - 1
    UD Almería
    21:00 Mollerussa
    1 - 5
    Getafe CF
    21:00 CD Ebro
    0 - 5
    Celta de Vigo
    21:00 CO do Montijo
    0 - 1
    Burgos CF
    21:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 1
    Racing Ferrol
    21:00 CD Badajoz
    0 - 3
    CD Alcoyano
    20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
    2 - 0
    CE Sabadell
    20:00 CD Teruel
    0 - 1
    Alcorcón
    20:00 Unión Ceares
    0 - 1
    Sporting Gijón
    20:00 Racing Rioja
    0 - 2
    FC Cartagena
    19:00 Unami CP
    0 - 3
    Deportivo Alavés
    19:00 Laguna
    0 - 7
    Granada CF
    19:00 Victoria CF
    0 - 8
    Villarreal CF
    18:30 Náxara CD
    0 - 1
    FC Andorra
    16:00 CD Marchamalo
    0 - 1
    Real Valladolid
    16:00 CD Cayón
    0 - 2
    SD Huesca
    17.11.2021
    21:30 Laguna
    4 - 1
    Jaraíz
    21:00 Huracan Melilla
    2 - 1
    Atarfe Industrial
    20:30 Villa de Fortuna
    1 - 0
    Atletico Espeleño
    20:30 Mollerussa
    1 - 0
    Penya Independent
    20:30 CFI Alicante
    7 - 1
    Ceuta 6 de Junio
    20:00 CF San Agustín
    6 - 2
    Mora CF
    19:30 Victoria CF
    1 - 0
    Hernani
    19:30 CD Aldeano
    1 - 3
    Unami CP
    19:00 Utrillas
    2 - 0
    Injerto
    15:00 Nalón
    1 - 1
    Solares-Medio C.