Résultats Écosse FA Cup
    04.12.2021
    16:00 Montrose FC
    1 - 1
    Kelty Hearts
    29.11.2021
    20:45 Brechin City
    1 - 1
    Darvel
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Stenhousemuir FC
    0 - 2
    Airdrieonians FC
    16:00 Alloa Athletic
    5 - 0
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    16:00 Stirling Albion
    4 - 0
    Tranent Juniors
    16:00 Falkirk FC
    1 - 2
    Raith Rovers
    16:00 Civil Service Strollers
    0 - 3
    Peterhead FC
    16:00 Auchinleck Talbot
    1 - 0
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Dumbarton FC
    3 - 1
    Sauchie Juniors
    16:00 Kelty Hearts
    0 - 0
    Montrose FC
    16:00 Queen's Park FC
    0 - 1
    Kilmarnock FC
    16:00 Gala Fairydean
    0 - 1
    Annan Athletic
    16:00 Lothian Thistle HV
    1 - 2
    Edinburgh City
    16:00 Dalbeattie Star
    1 - 2
    East Kilbride
    16:00 Clydebank FC
    2 - 0
    Clyde FC
    16:00 Ayr United
    2 - 1
    Albion Rovers
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    3 - 0
    Forfar Athletic
    16:00 Cove Rangers
    2 - 2
    Queen of the South
    16:00 Banks O' Dee
    2 - 1
    East Fife
    16:00 Inverness CT
    1 - 1
    Greenock Morton
    26.11.2021
    20:45 Partick Thistle
    1 - 0
    Dunfermline
    30.10.2021
    16:00 Elgin City
    1 - 2
    Clydebank FC
    16:00 Lothian Thistle HV
    2 - 1
    Dunbar United
    16:00 Rothes FC
    0 - 1
    Dalbeattie Star
    16:00 Albion Rovers
    1 - 0
    Brora Rangers
    25.10.2021
    20:45 Clydebank FC
    1 - 1
    Elgin City
    20:45 Clydebank FC
    1 - 1
    Elgin City
    23.10.2021
    16:00 East Kilbride
    4 - 0
    Stirling University
    16:00 East Stirlingshire
    0 - 3
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    16:00 Preston Athletic
    0 - 2
    Auchinleck Talbot
    16:00 Sauchie Juniors
    2 - 1
    Dunipace
    16:00 Stenhousemuir FC
    4 - 1
    Huntly FC
    16:00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
    1 - 3
    Gala Fairydean
    16:00 Stranraer FC
    0 - 1
    Darvel
    16:00 Berwick Rangers
    1 - 2
    Stirling Albion
    16:00 Brechin City
    2 - 1
    Haddington Athletic
    16:00 Edinburgh City
    2 - 1
    Bo'ness United
    16:00 Formartine United
    0 - 2
    Forfar Athletic
    16:00 Kelty Hearts
    4 - 1
    Buckie Thistle
    16:00 Dalbeattie Star
    0 - 0
    Rothes FC
    16:00 Cowdenbeath
    2 - 4
    Civil Service Strollers
    16:00 Brora Rangers
    0 - 0
    Albion Rovers
    16:00 Dunbar United
    1 - 1
    Lothian Thistle HV
    16:00 Annan Athletic
    3 - 1
    Jeanfield Swifts
    16:00 Banks O' Dee
    5 - 0
    Nairn County
    16:00 BSC Glasgow
    0 - 2
    Tranent Juniors
    25.09.2021
    16:00 Haddington Athletic
    1 - 1
    Deveronvale FC
    16:00 Edinburgh Univ AFC
    0 - 3
    Lothian Thistle HV
    16:00 Dalbeattie Star
    3 - 2
    Newtongrange Star
    16:00 Cumnock Juniors
    1 - 5
    Formartine United
    16:00 Buckie Thistle
    4 - 1
    Cumbernauld Colts
    20.09.2021
    20:45 Berwick Rangers
    2 - 1
    Gretna FC
    19.09.2021
    16:00 Lothian Thistle HV
    2 - 2
    Edinburgh Univ AFC
    18.09.2021
    16:00 Clydebank FC
    7 - 0
    Dalkeith Thistle
    16:00 Clachnacuddin
    1 - 2
    Dunipace
    16:00 Banks O' Dee
    1 - 0
    Turriff United
    16:00 Spartans FC
    0 - 1
    Gala Fairydean
    16:00 Nairn County
    4 - 0
    Strathspey Thistle
    16:00 Lossiemouth FC
    0 - 3
    Preston Athletic
    16:00 Huntly FC
    3 - 0
    Hill of Beath FC
    16:00 Coldstream FC
    1 - 10
    East Kilbride
    16:00 Caledonian Braves
    0 - 1
    Stirling University
    16:00 Brechin City
    5 - 0
    Vale of Leithen
    16:00 Blackburn United
    1 - 2
    Rothes FC
    16:00 Irvine Meadow XI FC
    1 - 3
    Auchinleck Talbot
    16:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch
    0 - 8
    St. Cuthbert Wanderers
    16:00 BSC Glasgow
    6 - 0
    Glasgow University
    16:00 Wick Academy
    2 - 2
    Bo'ness United
    16:00 Tynecastle FC
    0 - 6
    Brora Rangers
    16:00 Newtongrange Star
    1 - 1
    Dalbeattie Star