Footballeur statistiques | Écosse FA Cup

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    N. Little 4 2 - - - Clydebank FC
    E. Henderson 3 - - - - Alloa Athletic
    D. Mackin 3 1 - - - Stirling Albion
    D. Smith 3 2 - - - Sauchie Juniors
    A. Brown 2 - - - - Stenhousemuir FC
    J. Cardle 2 - - - - Kelty Hearts
    S. Cunningham 2 1 - - - Lothian Thistle HV
    J. Devlin 2 - - - 1 Dunbar United
    E. Douglas 2 - - - - Lothian Thistle HV
    A. Faye 2 - - - - Civil Service Strollers
    R. MacEwan 2 - - - - Elgin City
    L. MacLeod 2 - - - - Banks O' Dee
    J. McGregor 2 - - 1 - Stirling Albion
    M. Niang 2 - - - - Alloa Athletic
    J. Stainrod 2 - - - - East Kilbride
    T. Wallace 2 - - - - Annan Athletic
    K. Anderson 1 - - - - Bo'ness United
    G. Anderson 1 - - - - Forfar Athletic
    B. Barrett 1 - - - - Bonnyrigg Rose
    M. Berry 1 - - - - Gala Fairydean
    S. Brown 1 - - - - Peterhead FC
    L. Buchanan 1 - - - - Cowdenbeath
    J. Buglass 1 - - - - Banks O' Dee
    B. Cameron 1 - - - - Elgin City
    L. Cameron 1 - - - - Peterhead FC
    D. Cox 1 - - - - Brechin City
    J. Darroch 1 - - - - Clydebank FC
    S. Degnan 1 - - - - Dalbeattie Star
    A. Denholm 1 - - - - Berwick Rangers
    R. Docherty 1 - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    L. Donnelly 1 - - - - Arbroath FC
    Dukuray Mohammed 1 - - - - Civil Service Strollers
    A. Frizzell 1 - - - - Airdrieonians FC
    S. G. Denham 1 - - - - Brechin City
    M. Gilmour 1 - - - - Banks O' Dee
    J. Glasgow 1 - - 1 - Auchinleck Talbot
    D. Grant 1 - - - - Dunipace
    D. Handling 1 - - - - Edinburgh City
    D. Healy 1 - - - - Gala Fairydean
    G. Hunter 1 - - - - Bonnyrigg Rose
    T. Kelly 1 - - - - St. Cuthbert Wanderers
    J. Kirkpatrick 1 - - - - Darvel
    J. Leitch 1 - - 1 - Stirling Albion
    R. Little 1 - - - - Arbroath FC
    R. Lyon 1 - - - - Stenhousemuir FC
    J. Maciver 1 - - - - Huntly FC
    B. Malcolm 1 - - - - East Kilbride
    R. Matthews 1 - - - - Raith Rovers
    J. Maxwell 1 - - - - Ayr United
    R. McAllister 1 - - - - Cove Rangers
    S. McGarry 1 - - - - Haddington Athletic
    S. McGill 1 - - - - Airdrieonians FC
    L. McGonigle 1 - - - - Clydebank FC
    B. McKay 1 - - - - Inverness CT
    J. McKee 1 - - - - Dumbarton FC
    C. McLeish 1 - - - - Jeanfield Swifts
    McManus Daniel 1 - - - - East Kilbride
    D. Miller 1 - - 1 - Darvel
    B. Miller 1 - - - - Tranent Juniors
    M. Moffat 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    C. Morrison 1 - - - - Falkirk FC
    O. Moxon 1 - - - - Annan Athletic
    I. Murray 1 - - - - Edinburgh City
    E. Murray 1 - - - - Kilmarnock FC
    T. O'Ware 1 - - - - Kelty Hearts
    T. Orr 1 - - - - Stenhousemuir FC
    D. Orsi 1 - - - - Dalbeattie Star
    M. Philipson 1 - - - - Banks O' Dee
    R. Philp 1 - - - - Kelty Hearts
    C. Pignatiello 1 - - - - Dumbarton FC
    J. R. Soares 1 - - - - Queen of the South
    G. Reilly 1 - - - - Greenock Morton
    K. Renton 1 - - - - Cowdenbeath
    J. Robertson 1 - - - - Edinburgh City
    E. Ross 1 - - 1 - Raith Rovers
    A. Roy 1 - - - - Queen of the South
    S. Rutherford 1 - - 1 - Tranent Juniors
    K. Samson 1 - - - - Auchinleck Talbot
    S. Saunders 1 - - - - East Kilbride
    R. Schiavone 1 - - 1 - Dumbarton FC
    J. Semple 1 - - - - East Fife
    R. Shanley 1 - - - - Edinburgh City
    A. Smith 1 - - - - Annan Athletic
    J. Thomson 1 - - - - Arbroath FC
    S. Urquhart 1 - - - - Buckie Thistle
    E. Valentine 1 - - - - Civil Service Strollers
    I. Vigurs 1 - - - - Cove Rangers
    J. Wade 1 - - - - Brechin City
    G. Wilson 1 - - - - Auchinleck Talbot
    K. Winton 1 - - 1 - Banks O' Dee
    M. Wright 1 - - - - Albion Rovers
    K. Young 1 - - - - Bonnyrigg Rose
    A. Black - - - 1 - Kelty Hearts
    A. Geggan - - - 1 - Dumbarton FC
    A. King - - - 1 - Alloa Athletic
    A. Steeves - - - 1 - Montrose FC
    B. Currie - - - 1 - Stirling Albion
    B. Linn - - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    B. Lyons - - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    C. Birch - - - 1 - Annan Athletic
    C. Graham - - - 1 - Stenhousemuir FC
    C. Hall - - - 1 - Gala Fairydean
    C. Higgins - - - 1 - East Fife
    C. Johnston - - - 1 - Montrose FC
    C. McManus - - - 1 - East Fife
    C. Tapping - - - 1 - Edinburgh City
    C. Telfer - - - 1 - Falkirk FC
    C. Wilson - - - 1 - Dumbarton FC
    D. Carroll - - - 1 - Sauchie Juniors
    D. Hill - - - 1 - Kelty Hearts
    D. Moyo - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    E. Krasniqi - - - 1 - Falkirk FC
    G. Dorrans - - - 1 - Dunfermline
    H. McKinlay - - - 1 - Clyde FC
    J. Forster - - - 1 - Kelty Hearts
    J. Jarron - - - 1 - Edinburgh City
    J. Page - - - 1 - Clyde FC
    K. Inglis - - - 1 - Brechin City
    K. Nicoll - - - 1 - Clyde FC
    L. Connelly - - - 1 - Queen of the South
    L. McGrattan - - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    M. Alexander - - - 1 - Banks O' Dee
    M. McConnell - - - 1 - Civil Service Strollers
    M. Virtanen - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    N. Austin - - - 1 - Kelty Hearts
    P. Byrne - - - 1 - Clydebank FC
    P. Crossan - - - 2 - Forfar Athletic
    P. Watson - - - 1 - Montrose FC
    R. Dow - - - 1 - Dunfermline
    R. Gray - - - 1 - Bonnyrigg Rose
    R. MacIver - - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    R. McCabe - - - 1 - Airdrieonians FC
    R. McLean - - - 1 - Peterhead FC
    R. Meechan - - - 1 - Forfar Athletic
    R. Quitongo - - - 1 - Airdrieonians FC
    R. Tumilty - - - 1 1 Raith Rovers
    S. Davidson - - - 1 - Sauchie Juniors
    S. Gordon - - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    S. Hetherington - - - 1 - Falkirk FC
    S. Lally - - - 1 - Lothian Thistle HV
    S. Mercer - - - 1 1 East Fife
    T. Masson - - - 1 - Montrose FC
    W. Greenhorn - - - 1 - Sauchie Juniors
    A. Dunsmore - - - - 1 East Fife
    J. Balde - - - - 1 Civil Service Strollers
    K. Doherty - - - - 1 Albion Rovers
    M. Doyle - - - - 1 Queen's Park FC
    P. Currie - - - - 1 Preston Athletic
    R. Nditi - - - - 1 Queen of the South