Résultats Argentine Primera B Metropolitana
    19.12.2021
    22:10 Talleres (RdE)
    2 - 4
    Comunicaciones BA
    18.12.2021
    21:00 Colegiales
    1 - 1
    Sacachispas
    12.12.2021
    23:10 Talleres (RdE)
    2 - 0
    UAI Urquiza
    21:00 Comunicaciones BA
    1 - 1
    Cañuelas FC
    21:00 Sacachispas
    0 - 0
    Colegiales
    05.12.2021
    21:00 Colegiales
    1 - 0
    Los Andes
    21:00 Sacachispas
    1 - 0
    JJ Urquiza
    01:10 Talleres (RdE)
    1 - 0
    Villa San Carlos
    04.12.2021
    21:00 Comunicaciones BA
    4 - 1
    Argentino Quilmes
    21:00 Cañuelas FC
    1 - 1
    CA Fénix Pilar
    28.11.2021
    21:00 UAI Urquiza
    1 - 2
    Cañuelas FC
    27.11.2021
    21:00 Los Andes
    1 - 0
    Colegiales
    21:00 JJ Urquiza
    1 - 1
    Sacachispas
    21:00 CA San Miguel
    0 - 3
    Comunicaciones BA
    21:00 Deportivo Armenio
    0 - 0
    Talleres (RdE)
    21.11.2021
    21:00 Sacachispas
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Merlo
    21:00 JJ Urquiza
    2 - 0
    Defensores Unidos
    21:00 Los Andes
    0 - 0
    CA Acassuso
    21:00 Villa San Carlos
    0 - 0
    Deportivo Armenio
    21:00 CA Fénix Pilar
    1 - 2
    UAI Urquiza
    21:00 Argentino Quilmes
    0 - 1
    CA San Miguel
    20.11.2021
    21:00 Flandria
    1 - 0
    Colegiales
    11.11.2021
    20:30 Colegiales
    1 - 0
    Flandria
    06.11.2021
    19:35 UAI Urquiza
    2 - 0
    Talleres (RdE)
    19:35 Comunicaciones BA
    2 - 2
    CA San Miguel
    19:35 Deportivo Armenio
    1 - 2
    Deportivo Merlo
    19:35 Villa San Carlos
    0 - 1
    Flandria
    19:35 Defensores Unidos
    1 - 4
    Cañuelas FC
    19:35 CA Fénix Pilar
    0 - 5
    CA Acassuso
    19:35 Colegiales
    0 - 1
    Sacachispas
    19:35 Los Andes
    1 - 2
    JJ Urquiza
    31.10.2021
    19:00 Talleres (RdE)
    1 - 0
    Comunicaciones BA
    19:00 JJ Urquiza
    3 - 1
    Argentino Quilmes
    30.10.2021
    20:05 Sacachispas
    1 - 0
    Los Andes
    20:05 CA Acassuso
    1 - 1
    Colegiales
    20:05 Flandria
    1 - 0
    Defensores Unidos
    20:00 Cañuelas FC
    2 - 2
    CA Fénix Pilar
    20:00 Deportivo Merlo
    3 - 1
    Villa San Carlos
    20:00 CA San Miguel
    0 - 1
    Deportivo Armenio
    24.10.2021
    20:00 Defensores Unidos
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Merlo
    20:00 Villa San Carlos
    4 - 2
    CA San Miguel
    23.10.2021
    20:30 CA Fénix Pilar
    0 - 4
    Flandria
    20:00 Deportivo Armenio
    1 - 3
    Talleres (RdE)
    20:00 Comunicaciones BA
    2 - 0
    UAI Urquiza
    18:10 Colegiales
    2 - 0
    Cañuelas FC
    18:00 Los Andes
    0 - 1
    CA Acassuso
    22.10.2021
    20:00 Argentino Quilmes
    0 - 0
    Sacachispas
    17.10.2021
    20:00 Cañuelas FC
    1 - 1
    Los Andes
    20:00 Talleres (RdE)
    2 - 2
    Villa San Carlos
    16.10.2021
    20:45 Flandria
    2 - 0
    Colegiales
    20:00 CA Acassuso
    1 - 0
    Argentino Quilmes
    20:00 CA San Miguel
    1 - 1
    Defensores Unidos
    20:00 UAI Urquiza
    1 - 2
    Deportivo Armenio
    20:00 Deportivo Merlo
    3 - 1
    CA Fénix Pilar
    18:05 Sacachispas
    1 - 0
    JJ Urquiza
    13.10.2021
    02:00 Los Andes
    0 - 0
    Flandria
    11.10.2021
    20:15 Colegiales
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Merlo
    20:00 Argentino Quilmes
    1 - 1
    Cañuelas FC
    20:00 Defensores Unidos
    1 - 0
    Talleres (RdE)
    09.10.2021
    20:00 CA Fénix Pilar
    1 - 2
    CA San Miguel
    20:00 Villa San Carlos
    1 - 1
    UAI Urquiza
    20:00 Deportivo Armenio
    1 - 1
    Comunicaciones BA
    18:05 JJ Urquiza
    1 - 1
    CA Acassuso
    05.10.2021
    20:00 Deportivo Merlo
    2 - 5
    Los Andes
    03.10.2021
    20:00 UAI Urquiza
    2 - 2
    Defensores Unidos
    02.10.2021
    20:30 Talleres (RdE)
    0 - 0
    CA Fénix Pilar
    20:00 CA Acassuso
    1 - 1
    Sacachispas
    20:00 Cañuelas FC
    2 - 1
    JJ Urquiza
    20:00 Comunicaciones BA
    2 - 0
    Villa San Carlos
    17:10 CA San Miguel
    0 - 2
    Colegiales