Résultats Angleterre Northern Premier League
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Bamber Bridge
    1 - 0
    Basford Utd
    16:00 FC United
    2 - 0
    Mickleover Sports
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Buxton FC
    1 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    20:45 Scarborough Athl.
    0 - 1
    Atherton Collieries
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Mickleover Sports
    2 - 2
    Warrington Town
    16:00 Hyde FC
    2 - 1
    Ashton United
    16:00 Grantham Town
    0 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
    16:00 Basford Utd
    1 - 1
    Whitby Town
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    2 - 1
    FC United
    16:00 Lancaster City
    1 - 0
    Buxton FC
    16:00 Morpeth Town
    0 - 0
    Matlock Town
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 1
    Stalybridge
    16:00 Scarborough Athl.
    3 - 0
    Nantwich Town
    16:00 South Shields
    3 - 1
    Gainsborough
    16:00 Witton Albion
    1 - 4
    Bamber Bridge
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Buxton FC
    3 - 0
    Hyde FC
    16:00 Mickleover Sports
    2 - 0
    Atherton Collieries
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Buxton FC
    2 - 0
    Atherton Collieries
    20:45 Ashton United
    3 - 1
    Radcliffe Borough
    20:45 Whitby Town
    1 - 0
    FC United
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Ashton United
    3 - 0
    Basford Utd
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    1 - 1
    South Shields
    16:00 FC United
    3 - 2
    Gainsborough
    16:00 Matlock Town
    2 - 3
    Whitby Town
    16:00 Morpeth Town
    2 - 1
    Grantham Town
    16:00 Scarborough Athl.
    2 - 0
    Lancaster City
    16:00 Warrington Town
    1 - 0
    Hyde FC
    16:00 Stalybridge
    2 - 2
    Witton Albion
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    3 - 1
    Mickleover Sports
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Bamber Bridge
    3 - 0
    Whitby Town
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Witton Albion
    2 - 0
    Atherton Collieries
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Bamber Bridge
    0 - 1
    Ashton United
    16:00 Basford Utd
    1 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
    16:00 Gainsborough
    1 - 0
    Atherton Collieries
    16:00 Grantham Town
    1 - 2
    Warrington Town
    16:00 Hyde FC
    3 - 2
    Scarborough Athl.
    16:00 Lancaster City
    0 - 2
    Matlock Town
    16:00 Mickleover Sports
    1 - 3
    Stalybridge
    16:00 Nantwich Town
    2 - 3
    Morpeth Town
    16:00 South Shields
    0 - 1
    Buxton FC
    16:00 Whitby Town
    1 - 3
    Stafford Rangers
    16:00 Witton Albion
    2 - 3
    FC United
    16.10.2021
    16:00 Warrington Town
    0 - 0
    Whitby Town
    16:00 Stalybridge
    1 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 0
    Gainsborough
    16:00 Ashton United
    2 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    1 - 2
    Mickleover Sports
    16:00 FC United
    0 - 1
    Grantham Town
    16:00 Matlock Town
    0 - 1
    South Shields
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 0
    Lancaster City
    16:00 Scarborough Athl.
    3 - 2
    Witton Albion
    16:00 Basford Utd
    2 - 0
    Hyde FC
    12.10.2021
    20:45 Bamber Bridge
    1 - 2
    Atherton Collieries
    20:45 Basford Utd
    1 - 3
    Buxton FC
    20:45 Grantham Town
    1 - 3
    Matlock Town
    20:45 Hyde FC
    1 - 3
    Radcliffe Borough
    20:45 Lancaster City
    1 - 0
    FC United
    20:45 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    20:45 Nantwich Town
    1 - 1
    Warrington Town
    20:45 South Shields
    2 - 0
    Morpeth Town
    20:45 Whitby Town
    3 - 0
    Scarborough Athl.
    20:45 Witton Albion
    1 - 0
    Ashton United
    09.10.2021
    16:00 Grantham Town
    1 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    16:00 Gainsborough
    1 - 1
    Ashton United
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    2 - 1
    Matlock Town
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 3
    Buxton FC
    16:00 Hyde FC
    0 - 1
    Lancaster City
    16:00 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 4
    Morpeth Town
    16:00 FC United
    0 - 2
    Nantwich Town