Résultats Angleterre League Two
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Northampton
    1 - 0
    Leyton Orient
    16:00 Carlisle Utd
    1 - 0
    Walsall FC
    16:00 Crawley Town
    1 - 2
    Mansfield
    16:00 Forest Green
    2 - 0
    Bristol Rovers
    16:00 Swindon Town
    1 - 1
    Harrogate Town
    16:00 Port Vale
    2 - 0
    Hartlepool Utd
    16:00 Rochdale
    1 - 1
    Exeter City
    16:00 Salford City
    2 - 0
    Oldham Athletic
    16:00 Scunthorpe Utd
    1 - 1
    Bradford City
    16:00 Sutton United
    1 - 0
    Barrow AFC
    26.11.2021
    20:45 Colchester Utd
    1 - 1
    Newport County
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Northampton
    2 - 1
    Oldham Athletic
    20:45 Forest Green
    2 - 0
    Barrow AFC
    20:45 Crawley Town
    1 - 1
    Newport County
    20:45 Colchester Utd
    3 - 1
    Exeter City
    20:45 Carlisle Utd
    0 - 2
    Harrogate Town
    20:45 Port Vale
    0 - 1
    Walsall FC
    20:45 Rochdale
    2 - 2
    Stevenage
    20:45 Swindon Town
    3 - 1
    Hartlepool Utd
    20:45 Tranmere Rovers
    2 - 1
    Bradford City
    20:45 Sutton United
    2 - 0
    Mansfield
    20:45 Scunthorpe Utd
    1 - 1
    Leyton Orient
    20:45 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Bristol Rovers
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Barrow AFC
    0 - 1
    Crawley Town
    16:00 Bradford City
    1 - 1
    Northampton
    16:00 Exeter City
    2 - 1
    Carlisle Utd
    16:00 Harrogate Town
    0 - 2
    Salford City
    16:00 Hartlepool Utd
    1 - 3
    Forest Green
    16:00 Leyton Orient
    4 - 1
    Sutton United
    16:00 Mansfield
    3 - 1
    Scunthorpe Utd
    16:00 Newport County
    1 - 2
    Swindon Town
    16:00 Oldham Athletic
    3 - 2
    Port Vale
    16:00 Walsall FC
    0 - 0
    Rochdale
    16:00 Stevenage
    1 - 0
    Colchester Utd
    16:00 Bristol Rovers
    2 - 2
    Tranmere Rovers
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Exeter City
    2 - 1
    Oldham Athletic
    16:00 Bristol Rovers
    2 - 1
    Northampton
    16:00 Rochdale
    2 - 2
    Leyton Orient
    16:00 Scunthorpe Utd
    1 - 1
    Salford City
    16:00 Stevenage
    1 - 2
    Mansfield
    16:00 Tranmere Rovers
    0 - 1
    Sutton United
    16:00 Walsall FC
    1 - 3
    Harrogate Town
    14:00 Carlisle Utd
    0 - 0
    Barrow AFC
    13:00 Port Vale
    1 - 1
    Bradford City
    12.11.2021
    20:45 Hartlepool Utd
    1 - 2
    Newport County
    30.10.2021
    16:00 Sutton United
    0 - 1
    Walsall FC
    16:00 Salford City
    1 - 2
    Exeter City
    16:00 Oldham Athletic
    1 - 3
    Swindon Town
    16:00 Newport County
    5 - 0
    Stevenage
    16:00 Mansfield
    2 - 0
    Tranmere Rovers
    16:00 Leyton Orient
    5 - 0
    Hartlepool Utd
    16:00 Harrogate Town
    0 - 1
    Bristol Rovers
    16:00 Crawley Town
    1 - 4
    Port Vale
    16:00 Colchester Utd
    2 - 1
    Scunthorpe Utd
    16:00 Bradford City
    1 - 1
    Forest Green
    16:00 Barrow AFC
    1 - 2
    Rochdale
    15:00 Northampton
    3 - 0
    Carlisle Utd
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Colchester Utd
    1 - 3
    Sutton United
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Hartlepool Utd
    3 - 2
    Harrogate Town
    16:00 Forest Green
    3 - 1
    Salford City
    16:00 Exeter City
    2 - 1
    Mansfield
    16:00 Carlisle Utd
    0 - 0
    Oldham Athletic
    16:00 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 3
    Newport County
    16:00 Port Vale
    3 - 0
    Colchester Utd
    16:00 Rochdale
    3 - 2
    Sutton United
    16:00 Scunthorpe Utd
    2 - 1
    Crawley Town
    16:00 Stevenage
    0 - 0
    Leyton Orient
    16:00 Swindon Town
    1 - 3
    Bradford City
    16:00 Tranmere Rovers
    0 - 2
    Northampton
    16:00 Walsall FC
    2 - 2
    Barrow AFC