Résultats Angleterre FA Cup
    05.12.2021
    18:15 Salford City
    0 - 2
    Chesterfield
    17:00 Kidderminster
    2 - 0
    Halifax
    17:00 Kidderminster
    2 - 0
    Halifax
    13:30 Colchester Utd
    1 - 2
    Wigan Athletic
    13:15 Rochdale
    1 - 2
    Plymouth Argyle
    04.12.2021
    18:30 Yeovil Town
    1 - 0
    Stevenage
    16:00 Portsmouth
    1 - 2
    Harrogate Town
    16:00 Carlisle Utd
    1 - 2
    Shrewsbury
    16:00 Walsall FC
    1 - 2
    Swindon Town
    16:00 Doncaster Rovers
    2 - 3
    Mansfield
    16:00 Leyton Orient
    4 - 0
    Tranmere Rovers
    16:00 Burton Albion
    1 - 2
    Port Vale
    16:00 Cambridge Utd
    2 - 1
    Exeter City
    16:00 Bristol Rovers
    2 - 1
    Sutton United
    16:00 Lincoln City
    0 - 1
    Hartlepool Utd
    16:00 AFC Wimbledon
    4 - 3
    Cheltenham
    16:00 Ipswich Town
    0 - 0
    Barrow AFC
    13:45 Buxton FC
    0 - 1
    Morecambe
    03.12.2021
    20:45 Rotherham
    1 - 0
    Stockport County
    20:45 Gateshead
    0 - 2
    Charlton Athletic
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Exeter City
    2 - 1
    Bradford City
    17.11.2021
    20:45 Stockport County
    3 - 3
    Bolton Wanderers
    16.11.2021
    20:45 Notts County
    1 - 2
    Rochdale
    20:45 Plymouth Argyle
    3 - 0
    Sheffield Wednesday
    20:45 Exeter City
    0 - 0
    Bradford City
    20:45 Altrincham
    2 - 3
    Gateshead
    20:45 Wycombe
    0 - 1
    Hartlepool Utd
    20:45 Stevenage
    1 - 1
    Milton Keynes Dons
    20:45 Cambridge Utd
    3 - 1
    Northampton
    20:45 Oldham Athletic
    1 - 2
    Ipswich Town
    20:45 Solihull Moors
    1 - 1
    Wigan Athletic
    20:45 Cheltenham
    1 - 0
    Gillingham
    20:00 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 1
    Oxford United
    08.11.2021
    20:45 Dagenham & Red.
    0 - 1
    Salford City
    07.11.2021
    18:15 St Albans City
    3 - 2
    Forest Green
    16:00 Rochdale
    1 - 1
    Notts County
    16:00 Stratford Town
    1 - 5
    Shrewsbury
    16:00 Bolton Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Stockport County
    14:00 Oxford United
    2 - 2
    Bristol Rovers
    13:15 Sheffield Wednesday
    0 - 0
    Plymouth Argyle
    06.11.2021
    18:15 Banbury United
    0 - 4
    Barrow AFC
    16:00 Portsmouth
    1 - 0
    Harrow Borough
    16:00 Bradford City
    1 - 1
    Exeter City
    16:00 Sunderland
    0 - 1
    Mansfield
    16:00 Carlisle Utd
    2 - 0
    Horsham
    16:00 Rotherham
    3 - 0
    Bromley FC
    16:00 Morecambe
    1 - 0
    Newport County
    16:00 Fleetwood Town
    1 - 2
    Burton Albion
    16:00 Ipswich Town
    1 - 1
    Oldham Athletic
    16:00 King's Lynn
    0 - 1
    Walsall FC
    16:00 Wigan Athletic
    0 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    16:00 Crewe Alexandra
    0 - 3
    Swindon Town
    16:00 Kidderminster
    1 - 0
    Grimsby Town
    16:00 Chesterfield
    3 - 1
    Southend Utd
    16:00 Northampton
    2 - 2
    Cambridge Utd
    16:00 Hartlepool Utd
    2 - 2
    Wycombe
    16:00 Gateshead
    2 - 2
    Altrincham
    16:00 Crawley Town
    0 - 1
    Tranmere Rovers
    16:00 Leyton Orient
    1 - 0
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    16:00 Milton Keynes Dons
    2 - 2
    Stevenage
    16:00 Lincoln City
    1 - 0
    Bowers & Pitsea
    16:00 Port Vale
    5 - 1
    Accrington Stanley
    16:00 Hayes & Yeading
    0 - 1
    Sutton United
    16:00 Halifax
    7 - 4
    Maidenhead Utd
    16:00 Yate Town
    0 - 5
    Yeovil Town
    16:00 Boreham Wood
    2 - 0
    Eastleigh
    16:00 York City
    0 - 1
    Buxton FC
    16:00 AFC Wimbledon
    1 - 0
    Guiseley AFC
    16:00 Charlton Athletic
    4 - 0
    Havant
    16:00 Harrogate Town
    2 - 1
    Wrexham FC