Résultats Angleterre EFL Trophy
    01.12.2021
    20:45 Crewe Alexandra
    2 - 0
    Doncaster Rovers
    20:45 Ipswich Town
    2 - 2
    Arsenal U23s
    20:00 Sunderland
    0 - 1
    Oldham Athletic
    20:00 Sheffield Wednesday
    0 - 3
    Hartlepool Utd
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Stevenage
    20:45 Swindon Town
    1 - 2
    Colchester Utd
    20:45 Accrington Stanley
    1 - 1
    Wigan Athletic
    20:00 Carlisle Utd
    1 - 1
    Lincoln City
    20:00 Bolton Wanderers
    1 - 0
    Fleetwood Town
    20:00 Cambridge Utd
    2 - 0
    Walsall FC
    20:00 Rotherham
    1 - 1
    Port Vale
    20:00 Charlton Athletic
    2 - 1
    Aston Villa U23s
    20:00 Forest Green
    1 - 1
    Chelsea U23s
    20:00 Leyton Orient
    0 - 0
    Milton Keynes Dons
    10.11.2021
    20:00 Exeter City
    5 - 3
    Bristol Rovers
    20:00 Walsall FC
    0 - 2
    Forest Green
    20:00 Wigan Athletic
    2 - 0
    Shrewsbury
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Ipswich Town
    0 - 0
    Colchester Utd
    20:45 Fleetwood Town
    1 - 4
    Accrington Stanley
    20:45 Barrow AFC
    1 - 0
    Leicester City U23s
    20:45 Sutton United
    1 - 0
    AFC Wimbledon
    20:45 Portsmouth
    3 - 0
    Crystal Palace U21
    20:45 Mansfield
    6 - 3
    Newcastle U23s
    20:00 Port Vale
    5 - 0
    Liverpool U23s
    20:00 Crewe Alexandra
    3 - 0
    Wolves U23s
    20:00 Tranmere Rovers
    3 - 2
    Oldham Athletic
    20:00 Morecambe
    0 - 2
    Carlisle Utd
    20:00 Scunthorpe Utd
    2 - 3
    Doncaster Rovers
    20:00 Sunderland
    1 - 1
    Bradford City
    20:00 Sheffield Wednesday
    4 - 0
    Harrogate Town
    20:00 Swindon Town
    1 - 0
    Newport County
    20:00 Crawley Town
    0 - 4
    Southampton U23s
    20:00 Leyton Orient
    1 - 0
    Charlton Athletic
    20:00 Stevenage
    1 - 0
    Cambridge Utd
    20:00 Wycombe
    0 - 5
    Burton Albion
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Plymouth Argyle
    1 - 1
    Arsenal U23s
    20:00 Rochdale
    0 - 3
    Bolton Wanderers
    20:00 Hartlepool Utd
    1 - 0
    Everton FC U23s
    20:00 Northampton
    1 - 2
    Brighton U23s
    20:00 Salford City
    5 - 3
    Leeds United U21
    26.10.2021
    20:45 AFC Wimbledon
    0 - 2
    Crystal Palace U21
    20:45 Oxford United
    3 - 2
    Tottenham U23s
    20:00 Milton Keynes Dons
    2 - 4
    Aston Villa U23s
    20:00 Gillingham
    0 - 2
    West Ham Utd U23s
    20:00 Rotherham
    5 - 0
    Man City U23s
    20:00 Cheltenham
    0 - 0
    Chelsea U23s
    13.10.2021
    20:00 Sunderland
    2 - 1
    Man United U23s
    20:00 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 2
    Chelsea U23s
    12.10.2021
    20:45 Portsmouth
    0 - 2
    Sutton United
    20:00 Forest Green
    2 - 2
    Brighton U23s
    20:00 Newport County
    3 - 4
    Arsenal U23s
    20:00 Plymouth Argyle
    1 - 3
    Swindon Town
    05.10.2021
    20:45 Barrow AFC
    1 - 3
    Fleetwood Town
    20:45 Accrington Stanley
    5 - 0
    Leicester City U23s
    20:45 Oxford United
    1 - 2
    Stevenage
    20:45 Harrogate Town
    2 - 0
    Newcastle U23s
    20:00 Bolton Wanderers
    4 - 1
    Liverpool U23s
    20:00 Mansfield
    1 - 2
    Sheffield Wednesday
    20:00 Hartlepool Utd
    2 - 2
    Morecambe
    20:00 Salford City
    0 - 2
    Tranmere Rovers
    20:00 Shrewsbury
    3 - 1
    Wolves U23s
    20:00 Rotherham
    4 - 1
    Scunthorpe Utd
    20:00 Lincoln City
    1 - 2
    Sunderland
    20:00 Gillingham
    0 - 2
    Ipswich Town
    20:00 Milton Keynes Dons
    2 - 1
    Wycombe
    20:00 Burton Albion
    2 - 4
    Aston Villa U23s
    20:00 Northampton
    1 - 1
    Walsall FC
    20:00 Crawley Town
    0 - 4
    Leyton Orient
    20:00 Charlton Athletic
    4 - 1
    Southampton U23s
    20:00 Port Vale
    1 - 0
    Rochdale