Footballeur statistiques | Angleterre National League

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    K. Tshimanga 19 4 - - - Chesterfield
    T. Campbell 18 - - 1 - Woking
    M. Cheek 15 4 - 2 - Bromley FC
    J. Sbarra 14 - - 5 - Solihull Moors
    B. Waters 13 - - 3 - Halifax
    P. Mullin 12 1 - 2 - Wrexham FC
    A. Little 10 - - 3 - Torquay United
    K. Wootton 10 - - 2 - Notts County
    D. Mooney 9 - - 2 - Altrincham
    J. McAtee 8 2 - 1 1 Grimsby Town
    R. Rodrigues 8 - - 4 - Notts County
    J. Umerah 8 - - 4 - Wealdstone
    S. Boden 7 1 - - - Boreham Wood
    O. Crankshaw 7 - - - - Stockport County
    P. Madden 7 - - 3 - Stockport County
    P. McCallum 7 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    J. Slew 7 - - 4 - Halifax
    A. Balanta 6 - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    S. Barratt 6 2 - 2 - Maidenhead Utd
    I. Effiong 6 - - 4 - Woking
    J. Kelly 6 - - 5 - Maidenhead Utd
    R. Murphy 6 1 - 1 - Southend Utd
    J. Quigley 6 2 - 1 - Yeovil Town
    J. Rees 6 - - - - Boreham Wood
    R. Taylor 6 1 - 1 - Grimsby Town
    J. Walker 6 2 - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    J. Alabi 5 - - 1 - Bromley FC
    C. Andrews 5 - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    R. Colclough 5 1 - 2 - Altrincham
    A. Cosgrave 5 - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    J. Davies 5 - - 3 - Wrexham FC
    J. Hancock 5 - - 1 - Altrincham
    M. Kretzschmar 5 2 - 2 - Woking
    J. Moult 5 - - 1 - Altrincham
    C. Roberts 5 2 - 6 - Notts County
    D. Rowe 5 2 - 2 - Chesterfield
    C. Whitely 5 - - 2 - Bromley FC
    H. Clifton 4 - - 4 - Grimsby Town
    S. Dalby 4 - - 1 - Southend Utd
    K. Ferdinand 4 - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    B. House 4 - - 4 - Eastleigh
    S. Khan 4 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    M. Kosylo 4 - - 2 - Altrincham
    C. Lemonheigh-Evans 4 - - 3 - Torquay United
    A. Marriott 4 - - - - Barnet
    T. Marsh 4 - - 3 - Boreham Wood
    H. Pritchard 4 - - - - Eastleigh
    M. Robinson 4 - - 4 - Dagenham & Red.
    M. Vilhete 4 - - 4 - Dagenham & Red.
    T. Whelan 4 2 - 4 - Eastleigh
    G. Alexander 3 - - - - Bromley FC
    K. Arthur 3 - - - - Dover Athletic
    B. Ash 3 1 - - - Weymouth
    J. Ball 3 1 - 5 - Solihull Moors
    R. Barrows 3 - - 2 - King's Lynn
    M. Bloomfield 3 - - 2 - Barnet
    C. Bush 3 - - 2 - Bromley FC
    K. Cameron 3 - - 1 - Notts County
    M. Clunan 3 - - - - King's Lynn
    A. Dallas 3 1 - 1 - Solihull Moors
    M. Efete 3 - - 1 2 Grimsby Town
    J. Fyfield 3 - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    A. Hayden 3 - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    J. Hyde 3 - - - - Wrexham FC
    T. Knowles 3 - - 4 - Yeovil Town
    A. Leitch-Smith 3 - - - - Altrincham
    J. Leslie-Smith 3 - - 1 - Weymouth
    J. Lewis 3 - - 5 - Torquay United
    M. Linton 3 - - 1 - King's Lynn
    B. McGavin 3 - - - - King's Lynn
    J. McQuoid 3 - - 4 - Weymouth
    D. Newton 3 - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    S. Quigley 3 - - 1 - Stockport County
    J. Rooney 3 - - 3 - Stockport County
    C. Wakefield 3 - - 2 - Yeovil Town
    L. Waterfall 3 - - 2 - Grimsby Town
    A. Whittingham 3 - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    J. Widdowson 3 - - 2 - Barnet
    W. Wright 3 - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    A. Yussuf 3 - - 3 1 Yeovil Town
    I. Akanbi 2 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    S. Armstrong 2 - - - - Torquay United
    W. Bapaga 2 - - 1 3 Grimsby Town
    T. Barnett 2 - - - - Eastleigh
    M. Brundle 2 - - 2 - Barnet
    G. Carline 2 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    E. Coleman 2 - - 4 - King's Lynn
    T. Cordner 2 - - 4 - Weymouth
    J. Demetriou 2 - 2 2 - Southend Utd
    M. Diarra 2 - - 1 - Woking
    M. Dinanga 2 - - - - Altrincham
    B. Goodship 2 - - 2 - Weymouth
    K. Green 2 - - 3 - Halifax
    R. Hall 2 - - 1 - Barnet
    R. Hall-Johnson 2 - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    D. Holman 2 - - 1 - Torquay United
    R. Ince 2 - - 3 - Woking
    I. Jackson 2 1 - - 1 Wealdstone
    C. Jennings 2 - - - - Stockport County
    L. Kinsella 2 - - 5 - Aldershot Town
    A. Lacey 2 - - 2 - Notts County
    T. Lapslie 2 - - 1 - Torquay United
    H. Lennon 2 - - 5 - Wrexham FC
    S. Ling 2 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Lolos 2 - - 1 - Torquay United
    E. Mason-Clark 2 - - 3 - Barnet
    J. McNerney 2 - - 3 1 Woking
    J. Mendy 2 - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    T. Mullarkey 2 - - 2 - Altrincham
    E. Oyeleke 2 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    T. Peers 2 - - - - Altrincham
    J. Ponticelli 2 - - - - Wrexham FC
    D. Powell 2 - - 1 - Barnet
    A. Reid 2 - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Robinson 2 - - 2 - Weymouth
    A. Rooney 2 1 - - - Solihull Moors
    M. Sablier 2 - - - - Bromley FC
    G. Saunders 2 - - - - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Smith 2 - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    J. Sweeney 2 - - 2 - Wealdstone
    M. Sylla 2 - - - - Aldershot Town
    S. Tasdemir 2 - - 3 - Barnet
    K. Thompson-Sommers 2 - - - - Woking
    B. Thomson 2 - - - - Weymouth
    F. Vincent 2 - - 1 - Notts County
    M. Warburton 2 - - 4 - Halifax
    B. Webster 2 - - 6 - Bromley FC
    M. Weston 2 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    D. Whitehall 2 - - - - Eastleigh
    B. Whitfield 2 1 - 1 - Stockport County
    T. Willard 2 - - - - Aldershot Town
    B. Williamson 2 1 - 1 - Dover Athletic
    E. Acquah 1 - - - - Maidenhead Utd
    D. Angus 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    B. Baggley 1 - - - - Altrincham
    B. Barclay 1 - - - - Stockport County
    S. Bell 1 - - - - Grimsby Town
    J. Berkeley-Agyepong 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    M. Bettamer 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    B. Bingham 1 - - 4 - Bromley FC
    A. Boyce 1 - - 3 - Eastleigh
    T. Bradbury 1 - - - 1 Halifax
    J. Bridge 1 - - 1 - Southend Utd
    S. Brisley 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    R. Browne 1 - - - - Wealdstone
    M. Buse 1 - - - - Wealdstone
    J. Cawley 1 - - 1 - Bromley FC
    R. Clerima 1 - - 4 1 Maidenhead Utd
    G. Coke 1 - - - - Grimsby Town
    J. Cook 1 - - 4 - Wealdstone
    C. Cooper 1 - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Davis 1 - - - - King's Lynn
    J. Debrah 1 - - - - Halifax
    J. Donawa 1 - - - - Solihull Moors
    J. E. Bramble T. 1 - - 7 - Dover Athletic
    T. Edser 1 - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    W. Evans 1 - - 4 1 Boreham Wood
    N. Ferguson 1 - - 3 - Southend Utd
    K. Flanagan 1 - - - - Barnet
    B. Fox 1 - - 2 - Grimsby Town
    D. Gorman 1 - - 5 - Yeovil Town
    S. Granville 1 - - 1 - Barnet
    C. Green 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    R. Greenidge 1 - - - - Barnet
    T. Gregory 1 - - - - Dover Athletic
    J. Grimes 1 - - 3 1 Chesterfield
    G. Gunning 1 - - - - Chesterfield
    A. Hall 1 - - 4 - Torquay United
    R. Hanson 1 - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    J. Hare 1 - - 1 - Eastleigh
    R. Hill 1 - - 3 - Eastleigh
    L. Hogan 1 - 1 3 - Stockport County
    D. Hollands 1 - - 2 - Eastleigh
    A. Hunt 1 - - 4 - Grimsby Town
    J. J. Mingi 1 - - 2 1 Maidenhead Utd
    D. Jarvis 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    D. Jones 1 - - 1 1 Wrexham FC
    J. Jones 1 - - 4 - Wrexham FC
    J. Keane 1 - - 2 - Stockport County
    F. Kerr 1 - - 3 - Chesterfield
    C. Kirby 1 - - 3 - Altrincham
    D. Lewis 1 - - - - Wealdstone
    S. Lo-Everton 1 - - - - Yeovil Town
    J. Maguire-Drew 1 - - 2 - Woking
    N. Maher 1 - - 2 - Halifax
    L. Mandeville 1 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    A. Massey 1 - - 2 - Maidenhead Utd
    C. Maycock 1 - - 3 - Solihull Moors
    L. Maynard 1 - - 2 - Solihull Moors
    C. McAvoy 1 - - - - Wealdstone
    K. Mitchell 1 - - 2 - Notts County
    Mohamed Bettamer 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    J. Morias 1 - - - 1 King's Lynn
    C. Murray 1 - - 1 - Weymouth
    O. Mussa 1 - - 3 - Weymouth
    M. Ndjoli 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    J. O'Brien 1 - - 2 - Notts County
    G. Oakley 1 - - - - Woking
    T. Olomowewe 1 - - - - Weymouth
    G. Phillips 1 - - 2 - Aldershot Town
    D. Rance 1 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    H. Ransom 1 - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    J. Reckord 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    B. Richards-Everton 1 - - 1 - Barnet
    R. Rydel 1 - - 3 - Stockport County
    M. Sagaf 1 - - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    S. Shields 1 - - - - Weymouth
    E. Sousa 1 - - 3 - Grimsby Town
    O. Sowunmi 1 - - 2 - Bromley FC
    K. Spence 1 - - 2 - Halifax
    J. Staunton 1 - 1 4 - Yeovil Town
    M. Sundire 1 - - 2 - King's Lynn
    A. Whittle 1 - - 2 - Chesterfield
    S. Wilson 1 - - - - Dagenham & Red.
    M. Woods 1 - - - - Halifax
    H. Woods 1 - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    M. Wright 1 - - - - Grimsby Town
    D. Wright 1 - - 2 - Torquay United
    A. Burley - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    A. Charles - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    A. Chicksen - - - 1 - Notts County
    A. Crookes - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    A. Dyer - - - 4 - Wealdstone
    A. Eleftheriou - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    A. Gudger - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    A. Iontton - - - 3 - King's Lynn
    A. Nemane - - - 2 - Notts County
    A. Ogogo - - - 3 1 Southend Utd
    A. Omar - - - 1 1 Torquay United
    A. Parkes - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    A. Patterson - - - 1 - Notts County
    A. Porter - - - 1 - Altrincham
    A. Raikhy - - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Sarcevic - - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Saunders - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    B. J. Hosannah - - - 1 1 Wrexham FC
    B. Jackson - - - 1 1 Altrincham
    B. Morgan - - - 1 - Weymouth
    B. Nugent - - - 1 - Barnet
    B. Pringle - - - 4 1 Altrincham
    B. Tozer - - - 2 - Wrexham FC
    B. Webb - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    B. Wynter - - - 1 - Torquay United
    C. Adams - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    C. Brennan - - - 1 - Notts County
    C. Howe - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    C. Johnson - - - 3 1 Torquay United
    C. Maghoma - - - 1 - Eastleigh
    C. Miley - - - 2 - Eastleigh
    C. Miller - - - 5 - Chesterfield
    C. Oxlade-Chamberlain - - - 4 - Aldershot Town
    C. Rawlinson - - - 1 - Notts County
    C. Reynolds - - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    C. Ross - - - 2 - Woking
    C. Sayers - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    C. Smith - - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    C. Weston - - - 4 - Chesterfield
    D. Bowry - - - 1 - King's Lynn
    D. Collinge - - - 4 - Dover Athletic
    D. Furman - - - 1 - Altrincham
    D. Kelly-Evans - - - 3 - Notts County
    D. Martin - - - 1 - Torquay United
    D. Moss - - - 4 - Yeovil Town
    D. Moxey - - - 2 - Torquay United
    D. Redmond - - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    D. Stephens - - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    D. Whitehead - - - 1 - Altrincham
    E. Francis - - - 2 - Notts County
    E. Justham - - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    E. Newby - - - 1 - Halifax
    E. Watts - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    F. Ilesanmi - - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    F. Raymond - - - 3 - Boreham Wood
    G. Mafuta - - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    G. McDonagh - - - 1 - Halifax
    G. Omotayo - - - 3 - King's Lynn
    G. Smith - - - 3 - Yeovil Town
    G. Toure - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    G. Wells - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    G. Wickens - - - 3 1 Wealdstone
    H. Boyes - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    H. Kewell - - - 1 - Barnet
    H. Perritt - - - 1 - Torquay United
    H. Phillips - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    H. Seaden - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    H. Taylor - - - 2 - Barnet
    J. A. Clarke - - - 2 - Chesterfield
    J. Allen - - - 1 - Halifax
    J. Arthurs - - - 3 - Bromley FC
    J. Barnett - - - 3 - Yeovil Town
    J. Bunney - - - 1 - Altrincham
    J. Casey - - - 3 - Woking
    J. Coulson - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    J. Cranston - - - 3 1 Solihull Moors
    J. Dunne - - - 3 - Southend Utd
    J. Goodman - - - 3 - Dover Athletic
    J. Hesketh - - - 3 - Eastleigh
    J. J. Harris - - - 6 - Aldershot Town
    J. J. Mundle-Smith - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    J. Kellerman - - - 3 - Chesterfield
    J. King - - - 4 - Chesterfield
    J. Low - - - 1 - Eastleigh
    J. McCourt - - - 2 - Chesterfield
    J. McDonnell - - - 1 - Eastleigh
    J. McKeown - - - 2 - Grimsby Town
    J. Okimo - - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Osborne - - - 3 - Solihull Moors
    J. Partington - - - 1 - Bromley FC
    J. Payne - - - 2 - Barnet
    J. Robinson - - - 3 - Yeovil Town
    J. Rowley - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    J. Senior - - - 6 - Halifax
    J. Turley - - - 2 - Barnet
    J. Vennings - - - 2 - Aldershot Town
    J. White - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    K. Clark - - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Da Costa - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    K. Lopata - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    K. Lyons-Foster - - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    K. McFadden - - - 4 - Chesterfield
    K. O'Connell - - - 2 - Torquay United
    K. Storer - - - 2 1 Solihull Moors
    L. Britton - - - 1 - Woking
    L. Coulson - - - 1 2 Bromley FC
    L. Dennis - - - 2 - Bromley FC
    L. Fernandez - - - 3 - King's Lynn
    L. Maguire - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    L. N. John-Lewis - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    L. Summerfield - - - 1 - Halifax
    L. Trotter - - - 1 1 Bromley FC
    L. Walsh - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    L. Wilkinson - - - 1 - Yeovil Town
    L. Young - - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    M. Crocombe - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    M. Elito - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    M. Gyasi - - - 4 1 King's Lynn
    M. Halstead - - - 2 - Torquay United
    M. Palmer - - - 3 - Notts County
    M. Preston - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    M. Ricketts - - - 5 - Boreham Wood
    M. Southam - - - 3 1 Stockport County
    M. Walker - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    M. Williams - - - 2 - Yeovil Town
    N. Ashmore - - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    N. Ofori-Twumasi - - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    N. Ralph - - - 4 - Southend Utd
    N. Tavares - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    O. Harfield - - - 2 1 Weymouth
    P. Bird - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    R. Boot - - - 2 - Solihull Moors
    R. Brindley - - - 4 - Notts County
    R. Croasdale - - - 2 - Stockport County
    R. Glover - - - 2 - Aldershot Town
    R. Howard - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    R. Lainton - - - 3 - Wrexham FC
    R. Lovett - - - 1 - Eastleigh
    R. Miller - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    R. Sears - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    R. Sheckleford - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    R. Sutton - - - 1 - Altrincham
    R. Towler - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    R. Upward - - - 4 - Maidenhead Utd
    Raymond - - - 1 - King's Lynn
    S. Arnold - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    S. Beard - - - 3 - Barnet
    S. Donnellan - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    S. Loach - - - 1 - Chesterfield
    S. Nwabuokei - - - 3 - Woking
    S. Payne - - - 6 - Chesterfield
    S. Wagstaff - - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    S. Wood - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    S. Woods - - - 1 - Barnet
    T. Ashby-Hammond - - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    T. Champion - - - 1 - Woking
    T. Denton - - - 3 - King's Lynn
    T. Egbri - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    T. French - - - 2 - Wrexham FC
    T. Hannigan - - - 1 - Altrincham
    T. Thompson - - - 2 - Altrincham
    T. Warren - - - 1 - Halifax
    V. Harper - - - 4 - Eastleigh
    W. Aouachria - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    W. Atkinson - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    W. Collar - - - 1 - Stockport County
    W. De Havilland - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    Y. Drais - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    Z. Brunt - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    Z. Fryers - - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Palmer - - - - 1 Stockport County
    E. Johnson - - - - 1 Dagenham & Red.
    J. Doherty - - - - 3 Barnet
    J. Holden - - - - 1 Maidenhead Utd
    J. Loza - - - - 1 Woking
    J. Thomas - - - - 1 Barnet
    L. McAlinden - - - - 1 Wrexham FC
    M. Hunt - - - - 1 Yeovil Town
    M. Worthington - - - - 1 Yeovil Town
    T. Bearwish - - - - 1 Weymouth