Résultats Angleterre National League North
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Hereford Utd
    3 - 0
    Kettering
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Boston United
    2 - 0
    Darlington 1883
    20:45 Chester FC
    0 - 1
    Guiseley AFC
    20:45 Southport
    2 - 0
    Alfreton Town
    20:45 Gloucester
    1 - 3
    Kidderminster
    20:45 Curzon Ashton
    0 - 1
    Gateshead
    20.11.2021
    16:00 AFC Telford Utd
    1 - 2
    AFC Fylde
    16:00 Alfreton Town
    1 - 4
    Kidderminster
    16:00 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 0
    Guiseley AFC
    16:00 Boston United
    2 - 2
    Chorley FC
    16:00 Brackley Town
    0 - 0
    Curzon Ashton
    16:00 Darlington 1883
    2 - 2
    Gloucester
    16:00 Farsley Celtic
    1 - 0
    Bradford PA
    16:00 Hereford Utd
    1 - 0
    Chester FC
    16:00 Leamington
    1 - 1
    Southport
    16:00 Spennymoor Town
    1 - 2
    Gateshead
    16:00 York City
    1 - 2
    Kettering
    16.11.2021
    20:45 Hereford Utd
    2 - 0
    Blyth Spartans
    20:45 Chorley FC
    3 - 1
    Kettering
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Southport
    4 - 1
    Boston United
    16:00 Kidderminster
    3 - 0
    AFC Telford Utd
    16:00 AFC Fylde
    3 - 3
    Brackley Town
    16:00 Bradford PA
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town
    16:00 Chester FC
    2 - 2
    Darlington 1883
    16:00 Chorley FC
    1 - 0
    Leamington
    16:00 Curzon Ashton
    0 - 0
    York City
    16:00 Gateshead
    2 - 1
    Alfreton Town
    16:00 Gloucester
    2 - 0
    Farsley Celtic
    16:00 Guiseley AFC
    0 - 2
    Hereford Utd
    16:00 Kettering
    4 - 0
    Blyth Spartans
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Leamington
    2 - 0
    York City
    20:45 Brackley Town
    2 - 0
    Spennymoor Town
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Blyth Spartans
    0 - 2
    Leamington
    16:00 Chester FC
    4 - 0
    Boston United
    16:00 Curzon Ashton
    2 - 1
    AFC Fylde
    16:00 Farsley Celtic
    0 - 0
    Brackley Town
    16:00 Hereford Utd
    1 - 0
    Chorley FC
    16:00 Kettering
    1 - 3
    Darlington 1883
    16:00 Spennymoor Town
    0 - 2
    Alfreton Town
    16:00 Bradford PA
    3 - 2
    AFC Telford Utd
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Southport
    0 - 0
    Chorley FC
    30.10.2021
    16:00 AFC Fylde
    2 - 0
    Gateshead
    16:00 Alfreton Town
    5 - 1
    Bradford PA
    16:00 Boston United
    2 - 0
    Hereford Utd
    16:00 Brackley Town
    1 - 0
    Gloucester
    16:00 Chorley FC
    2 - 1
    Farsley Celtic
    16:00 Darlington 1883
    5 - 1
    Guiseley AFC
    16:00 Kidderminster
    4 - 0
    Spennymoor Town
    16:00 Southport
    3 - 2
    Chester FC
    16:00 York City
    4 - 0
    Blyth Spartans
    16:00 AFC Telford Utd
    1 - 1
    Leamington
    26.10.2021
    20:45 AFC Fylde
    2 - 0
    Spennymoor Town
    20:45 Boston United
    2 - 1
    York City
    20:45 Chester FC
    3 - 2
    Gloucester
    20:45 Chorley FC
    1 - 1
    Kidderminster
    20:45 Leamington
    3 - 0
    Farsley Celtic
    20:45 Southport
    3 - 0
    Darlington 1883
    25.10.2021
    20:45 Bradford PA
    2 - 1
    Blyth Spartans
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Alfreton Town
    3 - 3
    Hereford Utd
    16:00 Blyth Spartans
    0 - 1
    Boston United
    16:00 Darlington 1883
    1 - 1
    Leamington
    16:00 Farsley Celtic
    1 - 0
    AFC Fylde
    16:00 Gloucester
    2 - 2
    AFC Telford Utd
    16:00 Guiseley AFC
    0 - 0
    Chorley FC
    16:00 Kidderminster
    5 - 1
    Bradford PA
    16:00 Spennymoor Town
    2 - 2
    Curzon Ashton
    16:00 York City
    1 - 0
    Chester FC
    16.10.2021
    16:00 AFC Telford Utd
    2 - 0
    Farsley Celtic
    16:00 AFC Fylde
    1 - 0
    Gloucester
    16:00 Chorley FC
    2 - 1
    Darlington 1883