Programme Angleterre National League North
    04.12.2021
      Gloucester - Spennymoor Town Prévision
      Southport - Hereford Utd Prévision
      Kidderminster - Farsley Celtic Prévision
      Kettering - Boston United Prévision
      Guiseley AFC - York City Prévision
      Gateshead - AFC Telford Utd Prévision
      Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town Prévision
      Chester FC - Leamington Prévision
      Bradford PA - Brackley Town Prévision
      AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans Prévision
    07.12.2021
      Guiseley AFC - Southport Prévision
      Gateshead - York City Prévision
    11.12.2021
      York City - Chorley FC  
      Spennymoor Town - Chester FC  
      Leamington - Bradford PA  
      Hereford Utd - Curzon Ashton  
      Farsley Celtic - Gateshead  
      Darlington 1883 - AFC Fylde  
      Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC  
      Boston United - Kidderminster  
      Blyth Spartans - Southport  
      Alfreton Town - Gloucester  
      AFC Telford Utd - Kettering  
    26.12.2021
      Gateshead - Blyth Spartans  
      Gloucester - Leamington  
      Kidderminster - Hereford Utd  
      Spennymoor Town - Darlington 1883  
      Farsley Celtic - Guiseley AFC  
      Curzon Ashton - Southport  
      Bradford PA - York City  
      Brackley Town - Kettering  
      Alfreton Town - Boston United  
      AFC Telford Utd - Chester FC  
      AFC Fylde - Chorley FC  
    28.12.2021
      Kettering - Kidderminster  
      Leamington - AFC Telford Utd  
      Southport - Farsley Celtic  
      York City - Alfreton Town  
      Hereford Utd - Gloucester  
      Guiseley AFC - Bradford PA  
      Darlington 1883 - Gateshead  
      Chorley FC - Curzon Ashton  
      Chester FC - AFC Fylde  
      Boston United - Brackley Town  
      Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town  
    02.01.2022
      Kettering - Brackley Town  
      Leamington - Gloucester  
      Southport - Curzon Ashton  
      York City - Bradford PA  
      Hereford Utd - Kidderminster  
      Guiseley AFC - Farsley Celtic  
      Darlington 1883 - Spennymoor Town  
      Chorley FC - AFC Fylde  
      Chester FC - AFC Telford Utd  
      Boston United - Alfreton Town  
      Blyth Spartans - Gateshead  
    08.01.2022
      Gateshead - Chorley FC  
      Gloucester - Boston United  
      Kidderminster - Leamington  
      Spennymoor Town - Guiseley AFC  
      Farsley Celtic - Darlington 1883  
      Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans  
      Bradford PA - Chester FC  
      Brackley Town - Hereford Utd  
      Alfreton Town - Kettering  
      AFC Telford Utd - Southport  
      AFC Fylde - York City  
    15.01.2022
      Kettering - Curzon Ashton  
      Leamington - AFC Fylde  
      Southport - Bradford PA