Ligue Europa Conférence

    22.02.2024
    21:00 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 3
    Molde FK
    21:00 Ferencvaros TC
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos FC
    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 - 2
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    21:00 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    18:45 Ludogorets
    0 - 1
    Servette FC
    18:45 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Real Betis
    18:45 FK Bodo/Glimt
    1 - 1
    AFC Ajax
    21.02.2024
    18:00 KAA Gent
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
    15.02.2024
    21:00 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 0
    KAA Gent
    21:00 Servette FC
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets
    21:00 Real Betis
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    21:00 AFC Ajax
    2 - 2
    FK Bodo/Glimt
    18:45 Molde FK
    3 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    18:45 Olympiacos FC
    1 - 0
    Ferencvaros TC
    18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise
    2 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    18:45 Sturm Graz
    4 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    14.12.2023
    21:00 FC Lugano
    0 - 2
    Besiktas JK
    21:00 Club Brugge
    3 - 1
    FK Bodo/Glimt
    21:00 Lille OSC
    3 - 0
    KI Klaksvik
    21:00 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    KAA Gent
    21:00 Zorya Lugansk
    4 - 0
    Breidablik
    21:00 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 0
    FC Astana
    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 0
    KF Ballkani
    18:45 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    18:45 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Aston Villa
    18:45 Racing Genk
    2 - 0
    Cukaricki Belgrade
    18:45 Ferencvaros TC
    1 - 1
    Fiorentina
    18:45 PAOK Salonica
    4 - 2
    HJK Helsinki
    18:45 Aberdeen FC
    2 - 0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    18:45 Ludogorets
    1 - 0
    FC Nordsjælland
    18:45 Fenerbahçe SK
    4 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    30.11.2023
    21:00 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 2
    Ludogorets
    21:00 FC Nordsjælland
    6 - 1
    Fenerbahçe SK
    21:00 Fiorentina
    2 - 1
    Racing Genk
    21:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
    1 - 2
    Ferencvaros TC
    21:00 Aston Villa
    2 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 - 2
    PAOK Salonica
    18:45 FK Bodo/Glimt
    5 - 2
    FC Lugano
    18:45 KI Klaksvik
    1 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
    18:45 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 2
    Lille OSC
    18:45 KAA Gent
    4 - 1
    Zorya Lugansk
    18:45 KF Ballkani
    0 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    18:45 Besiktas JK
    0 - 5
    Club Brugge
    18:45 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
    18:45 HJK Helsinki
    2 - 2
    Aberdeen FC
    16:30 FC Astana
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    14:00 Breidablik
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    25.11.2023
    16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 2
    Zorya Lugansk
    09.11.2023
    21:00 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    Lille OSC
    21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 0
    KI Klaksvik
    21:00 Breidablik
    2 - 3
    KAA Gent
    21:00 Zorya Lugansk
    1 - 3
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    21:00 Club Brugge
    2 - 0
    FC Lugano
    21:00 Aston Villa
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    21:00 Ludogorets
    2 - 0
    Fenerbahçe SK
    18:45 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    18:45 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
    18:45 Cukaricki Belgrade
    0 - 1
    Fiorentina
    18:45 Ferencvaros TC
    1 - 1
    Racing Genk
    18:45 PAOK Salonica
    2 - 2
    Aberdeen FC
    18:45 HJK Helsinki
    0 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    18:45 FC Nordsjælland
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    18:45 Besiktas JK
    1 - 2
    FK Bodo/Glimt
    16:30 FC Astana
    0 - 0
    KF Ballkani
    26.10.2023
    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
    0 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    21:00 FK Bodo/Glimt
    3 - 1
    Besiktas JK
    21:00 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    21:00 Racing Genk
    0 - 0
    Ferencvaros TC
    21:00 Fiorentina
    6 - 0
    Cukaricki Belgrade
    <
    Mars 2024
    Football prédictions
    >
    {"2":"F\u00e9vrier 2024","3":"Mars 2024","4":"Avril 2024"}
    LunMarMerJeuVenSamDim
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031