Results Wales Cymru Championship
    14.12.2019
    16:30 Cambrian & Clydach
    2 - 1
    Undy Athletic
    16:30 Afan Lido
    2 - 1
    Caerau Ely
    16:30 Flint Town Utd
    1 - 2
    Colwyn Bay
    16:30 Haverfordwest
    3 - 2
    Pontypridd Town
    16:30 Prestatyn Town
    4 - 1
    Corwen FC
    16:30 STM Sports
    3 - 0
    Llantwit Major
    16:00 Ruthin Town
    3 - 1
    Penrhyncoch
    13.12.2019
    21:30 Ammanford
    1 - 3
    Briton Ferry
    21:30 Llanelli AFC
    2 - 2
    Goytre United
    21:30 Swansea Univ.
    3 - 2
    Taffs Well
    21:30 Llangefni Town
    0 - 0
    Rhyl FC
    07.12.2019
    16:30 Gresford Athletic
    1 - 2
    Conwy Borough
    16:30 Bangor City
    1 - 0
    Llanfair United
    16:00 Llantwit Major
    1 - 2
    Cwmbran Celtic
    06.12.2019
    21:30 Briton Ferry
    3 - 0
    Caerau Ely
    16:30 Llangefni Town
    0 - 3
    Llanrhaeadr FC
    03.12.2019
    21:30 Goytre United
    2 - 1
    Swansea Univ.
    30.11.2019
    16:30 Conwy Borough
    2 - 2
    Porthmadog
    16:30 Penrhyncoch
    0 - 3
    Llanrhaeadr FC
    16:30 Swansea Univ.
    2 - 1
    Cwmbran Celtic
    16:30 Undy Athletic
    5 - 3
    Afan Lido
    16:30 Cwmamman United
    0 - 2
    STM Sports
    16:30 Ammanford
    0 - 3
    Taffs Well
    16:00 Caerau Ely
    0 - 2
    Haverfordwest
    16:00 Gresford Athletic
    2 - 2
    Llangefni Town
    16:00 Ruthin Town
    4 - 1
    Llanfair United
    16:00 Llantwit Major
    0 - 0
    Cambrian & Clydach
    29.11.2019
    21:45 Rhyl FC
    0 - 1
    Flint Town Utd
    21:45 Colwyn Bay
    1 - 1
    Bangor City
    21:45 Guilsfield
    1 - 1
    Prestatyn Town
    21:30 Pontypridd Town
    2 - 1
    Llanelli AFC
    21:30 Briton Ferry
    4 - 2
    Goytre United
    26.11.2019
    21:30 Pontypridd Town
    1 - 1
    Afan Lido
    21:30 Ammanford
    0 - 1
    Haverfordwest
    23.11.2019
    16:30 Penrhyncoch
    3 - 2
    Prestatyn Town
    16:30 Conwy Borough
    2 - 3
    Buckley Town
    16:30 Colwyn Bay
    1 - 2
    Porthmadog
    16:30 Cambrian & Clydach
    1 - 1
    Goytre United
    16:30 Ammanford
    4 - 1
    Llantwit Major
    16:30 Swansea Univ.
    2 - 3
    Cwmamman United
    16:00 Llanfair United
    2 - 3
    Llanrhaeadr FC
    16:00 Rhyl FC
    1 - 2
    Bangor City
    16:00 Corwen FC
    1 - 2
    Llangefni Town
    16:00 Gresford Athletic
    0 - 1
    Flint Town Utd
    22.11.2019
    21:30 Haverfordwest
    1 - 4
    Briton Ferry
    21:30 Afan Lido
    5 - 1
    Llanelli AFC
    20.11.2019
    21:45 Guilsfield
    2 - 0
    Porthmadog
    21:30 Buckley Town
    1 - 1
    Gresford Athletic
    16.11.2019
    16:30 Cambrian & Clydach
    1 - 1
    Swansea Univ.
    16:30 Afan Lido
    7 - 0
    Cwmamman United
    16:30 Bangor City
    1 - 1
    Gresford Athletic
    16:30 Flint Town Utd
    3 - 1
    Corwen FC
    16:30 Haverfordwest
    2 - 1
    Llantwit Major
    16:30 Llandudno
    4 - 0
    Penrhyncoch
    16:30 Llangefni Town
    0 - 1
    Guilsfield
    16:30 Llanrhaeadr FC
    2 - 2
    Ruthin Town
    16:30 Porthmadog
    0 - 1
    Rhyl FC
    16:30 Prestatyn Town
    7 - 0
    Llanfair United
    16:00 Cwmbran Celtic
    2 - 0
    Taffs Well
    15.11.2019
    21:30 Briton Ferry
    3 - 0
    Pontypridd Town
    21:30 Goytre United
    4 - 0
    Caerau Ely
    21:30 Llanelli AFC
    2 - 2
    Undy Athletic
    12.11.2019
    21:45 Guilsfield
    1 - 3
    Flint Town Utd
    21:45 Rhyl FC
    4 - 1
    Buckley Town
    21:30 Goytre United
    5 - 2
    Taffs Well
    02.11.2019
    16:30 Afan Lido
    2 - 0
    Ammanford
    16:30 Porthmadog
    1 - 2
    Corwen FC
    16:30 Flint Town Utd
    3 - 1
    Penrhyncoch
    16:30 Conwy Borough
    2 - 1
    Rhyl FC
    16:30 Bangor City
    0 - 2
    Guilsfield

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends