Results Australia Npl Victoria
    15.09.2019
    10:30 Avondale FC
    1 - 1
    Bentleigh Greens
    07.09.2019
    10:00 Heidelberg United
    1 - 2
    Bentleigh Greens
    06:00 Avondale FC
    2 - 0
    Oakleigh Cannons
    31.08.2019
    11:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    2 - 0
    Hume City FC
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    0 - 1
    Bentleigh Greens
    25.08.2019
    07:00 Altona Magic SC
    1 - 2
    Pascoe Vale
    07:00 Bentleigh Greens
    0 - 3
    Avondale FC
    07:00 Thunder SC
    4 - 1
    Melbourne Knights
    07:00 Hume City FC
    1 - 5
    Kingston City
    07:00 Oakleigh Cannons
    3 - 0
    Green Gully SC
    07:00 Port Melbourne SC
    2 - 3
    Dandenong City
    07:00 South Melbourne
    0 - 3
    Heidelberg United
    19.08.2019
    12:30 Kingston City
    1 - 3
    Dandenong City
    18.08.2019
    08:00 South Melbourne
    2 - 0
    Altona Magic SC
    07:00 Melbourne Knights
    1 - 2
    Hume City FC
    17.08.2019
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    1 - 1
    Bentleigh Greens
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    6 - 2
    Thunder SC
    06:45 Avondale FC
    2 - 3
    Heidelberg United
    16.08.2019
    12:15 Pascoe Vale
    1 - 2
    Oakleigh Cannons
    09.08.2019
    11:45 Heidelberg United
    0 - 0
    Oakleigh Cannons
    03.08.2019
    11:00 Thunder SC
    2 - 1
    Pascoe Vale
    10:00 Altona Magic SC
    0 - 2
    Avondale FC
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    0 - 1
    Heidelberg United
    09:30 Hume City FC
    1 - 3
    Green Gully SC
    02.08.2019
    12:30 Kingston City
    2 - 0
    Melbourne Knights
    12:30 Dandenong City
    3 - 2
    Bentleigh Greens
    12:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    4 - 1
    South Melbourne
    28.07.2019
    08:00 South Melbourne
    3 - 0
    Thunder SC
    27.07.2019
    11:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    4 - 3
    Avondale FC
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    4 - 4
    Altona Magic SC
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    1 - 1
    Melbourne Knights
    26.07.2019
    12:30 Dandenong City
    2 - 3
    Heidelberg United
    12:15 Pascoe Vale
    2 - 2
    Hume City FC
    12:15 Bentleigh Greens
    2 - 2
    Kingston City
    20.07.2019
    11:00 Thunder SC
    1 - 1
    Avondale FC
    10:00 Altona Magic SC
    1 - 2
    Dandenong City
    09:30 Hume City FC
    3 - 1
    South Melbourne
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    5 - 2
    Kingston City
    19.07.2019
    12:15 Bentleigh Greens
    0 - 3
    Heidelberg United
    11:45 Oakleigh Cannons
    1 - 1
    Port Melbourne SC
    11:45 Melbourne Knights
    2 - 1
    Pascoe Vale
    15.07.2019
    12:30 Kingston City
    1 - 0
    Heidelberg United
    14.07.2019
    08:00 South Melbourne
    1 - 1
    Melbourne Knights
    13.07.2019
    11:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    3 - 1
    Dandenong City
    10:00 Pascoe Vale
    0 - 1
    Green Gully SC
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    3 - 1
    Thunder SC
    06:45 Avondale FC
    3 - 0
    Hume City FC
    12.07.2019
    12:15 Bentleigh Greens
    2 - 1
    Altona Magic SC
    08.07.2019
    12:30 Kingston City
    0 - 2
    Pascoe Vale
    06.07.2019
    11:00 Thunder SC
    1 - 1
    Dandenong City
    10:00 Altona Magic SC
    0 - 1
    Heidelberg United
    09:30 Hume City FC
    1 - 0
    Port Melbourne SC
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    0 - 0
    South Melbourne
    05.07.2019
    12:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    3 - 0
    Bentleigh Greens
    11:45 Melbourne Knights
    2 - 0
    Avondale FC
    30.06.2019
    08:00 South Melbourne
    1 - 0
    Pascoe Vale
    29.06.2019
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    2 - 1
    Melbourne Knights
    10:00 Altona Magic SC
    3 - 1
    Kingston City
    06:45 Avondale FC
    1 - 2
    Green Gully SC
    28.06.2019
    12:30 Dandenong City
    1 - 0
    Hume City FC
    12:15 Bentleigh Greens
    1 - 3
    Thunder SC
    23.06.2019
    08:15 Oakleigh Cannons
    1 - 0
    Altona Magic SC
    08:00 South Melbourne
    0 - 2
    Kingston City
    22.06.2019
    11:00 Thunder SC
    2 - 5
    Heidelberg United
    07:00 Green Gully SC
    3 - 3
    Port Melbourne SC
    21.06.2019
    12:15 Pascoe Vale
    2 - 5
    Avondale FC
    11:45 Melbourne Knights
    0 - 2
    Dandenong City
    11:45 Hume City FC
    0 - 2
    Bentleigh Greens
    16.06.2019
    08:00 South Melbourne
    0 - 3
    Avondale FC
    15.06.2019
    10:00 Port Melbourne SC
    4 - 0
    Pascoe Vale
    Latest from Australia Npl Victoria

    Before the round - trends on Australia NPL Victoria (29/06/2019)

    With each passing week Avondale FC look more likely to end this season in the top spot, as they are now in front with 5 points and will probably add more after this upcoming weekend.

    More Articles...

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends