Results Algeria Division 1
    07.12.2019
    17:00 US Biskra
    0 - 0
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    16:00 ES Sétif
    4 - 0
    Ain M'lila
    16:00 CR Belouizdad
    1 - 0
    JS Saoura
    16:00 USM Bel Abbès
    3 - 1
    MC Alger
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey
    0 - 1
    NC Magra
    30.11.2019
    19:45 CS Constantine
    3 - 1
    ES Sétif
    19:00 JS Saoura
    0 - 0
    ASO Chlef
    16:00 MC Oran
    0 - 0
    US Biskra
    16:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    1 - 0
    NA Hussein Dey
    16:00 MC Alger
    2 - 2
    CR Belouizdad
    16:00 Ain M'lila
    3 - 0
    USM Bel Abbès
    24.11.2019
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey
    0 - 0
    MC Oran
    23.11.2019
    18:00 US Biskra
    1 - 0
    USM Alger
    17:00 Paradou AC
    1 - 1
    ES Sétif
    17:00 JS Kabylie
    0 - 0
    JS Saoura
    17:00 ASO Chlef
    2 - 1
    MC Alger
    16:00 NC Magra
    1 - 1
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    16:00 USM Bel Abbès
    2 - 1
    CS Constantine
    16:00 CR Belouizdad
    1 - 1
    Ain M'lila
    17.11.2019
    19:45 MC Alger
    1 - 0
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    16.11.2019
    19:00 JS Saoura
    1 - 1
    MC Oran
    17:00 CR Belouizdad
    1 - 0
    ASO Chlef
    13.11.2019
    19:45 MC Alger
    0 - 3
    JS Kabylie
    09.11.2019
    19:00 ES Sétif
    2 - 1
    USM Bel Abbès
    19:00 JS Saoura
    2 - 1
    US Biskra
    19:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    2 - 0
    Paradou AC
    18:45 USM Alger
    0 - 0
    NA Hussein Dey
    18:00 MC Oran
    1 - 0
    NC Magra
    18:00 CS Constantine
    1 - 0
    CR Belouizdad
    16:00 Ain M'lila
    1 - 0
    ASO Chlef
    04.11.2019
    19:45 USM Bel Abbès
    2 - 1
    JS Kabylie
    18:45 USM Alger
    4 - 1
    JS Saoura
    30.10.2019
    19:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    1 - 2
    MC Oran
    19:00 US Biskra
    0 - 3
    MC Alger
    19:00 ASO Chlef
    1 - 1
    CS Constantine
    17:00 CR Belouizdad
    1 - 0
    ES Sétif
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey
    1 - 0
    JS Saoura
    16:00 JS Kabylie
    1 - 0
    Ain M'lila
    16:00 NC Magra
    1 - 2
    USM Alger
    23.10.2019
    20:00 JS Saoura
    3 - 0
    NC Magra
    19:45 CS Constantine
    3 - 1
    JS Kabylie
    19:00 USM Bel Abbès
    0 - 1
    CR Belouizdad
    19:00 ES Sétif
    0 - 1
    ASO Chlef
    19:00 MC Oran
    0 - 1
    Paradou AC
    18:00 USM Alger
    3 - 0
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    18:00 MC Alger
    3 - 0
    NA Hussein Dey
    16:00 Ain M'lila
    3 - 0
    US Biskra
    12.10.2019
    20:00 JS Saoura
    1 - 0
    Paradou AC
    18:45 MC Alger
    3 - 0
    USM Alger
    18:45 ASO Chlef
    1 - 0
    JS Kabylie
    17:00 CR Belouizdad
    3 - 2
    US Biskra
    06.10.2019
    18:45 Paradou AC
    0 - 0
    CR Belouizdad
    18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    1 - 2
    JS Saoura
    18:00 JS Kabylie
    1 - 0
    ES Sétif
    17:00 NA Hussein Dey
    1 - 1
    Ain M'lila
    05.10.2019
    20:00 US Biskra
    2 - 1
    CS Constantine
    19:45 ASO Chlef
    0 - 1
    USM Bel Abbès
    18:45 MC Oran
    4 - 0
    USM Alger
    17:00 NC Magra
    0 - 0
    MC Alger
    28.09.2019
    19:45 ES Sétif
    2 - 0
    US Biskra
    18:45 CS Constantine
    1 - 0
    NA Hussein Dey
    17:00 Ain M'lila
    1 - 1
    NC Magra
    24.09.2019
    20:00 US Biskra
    1 - 2
    USM Bel Abbès
    19:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    2 - 2
    Ain M'lila
    18:45 JS Kabylie
    0 - 3
    CR Belouizdad
    18:00 Paradou AC
    1 - 0
    ASO Chlef
    17:00 NC Magra
    1 - 2
    CS Constantine
    23.09.2019
    18:00 NA Hussein Dey
    4 - 3
    ES Sétif
    16.09.2019
    17:00 Ain M'lila
    0 - 0
    JS Saoura
    15.09.2019
    22:00 MC Oran
    2 - 3
    MC Alger

    Top trends Division 1

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    A. Belhocini 7 3 - - - USM Bel Abbès
    L. Abid 6 1 - - - CS Constantine
    H. Belahouel 5 1 - - - CR Belouizdad
    M. Tiaiba 5 1 - - - Ain M'lila
    R. Zerdoum 5 - - - - NA Hussein Dey
    W. Derrardja 4 1 - - - MC Alger
    H. Ghacha 4 - - - - ES Sétif
    Meftah R 4 3 - - - USM Alger
    S. Arroussi 3 - - - - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    H. Banouh 3 - - - - JS Kabylie
    S. Bendebka 3 - - - - MC Alger
    R. Bensayah 3 - - - - JS Kabylie
    B. Boudebouda 3 - - - - CS Constantine
    A. Droueche 3 1 - - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    M. Hammia 3 - - - - JS Saoura