My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
139
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
Predictions for TOMORROW
353
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1957
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2610
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
51
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
131
Top Europe
61
All Europe
693
America
203
Africa
78
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
8
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Águia Negra/MS
VS
União Rondonópolis MT
Estádio Iliê Vidal
34°C
L
W
L
L
W
D
28/11/2020 20:00 GMT
1
4 - 3
FT
D
L
D
L
W
D
Brazil Serie D
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
44
38
18
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
34°
1.36
1.36
4.00
8.00
-1
1
1
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
70
30
Under
1.50
2 - 0
1.50
34°
2.30
2.30
1.60
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
19
66
15
X
34°
-
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
29%
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
34°
-
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
60
40
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
34°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
82%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
34°
-
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
35%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
34°
1.90
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grupo A5
Br4
Águia Negra/MS
União Rondonópolis MT
28/11/2020 20:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
34°
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Head to head
All
19/09
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_480":[null,1,null,1],"lg_480_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 28/11/2020
Grupo A1
Grupo A1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fast Clube/AM
25
13
7
4
2
25
12
13
2
Bragantino/PA
24
13
7
3
3
25
15
10
3
Galvez AC
23
13
7
2
4
25
18
7
4
Rio Branco/AC
21
13
5
6
2
15
11
4
5
Ji-Paraná FC RO
15
13
4
3
6
14
19
-5
6
Independente/PA
14
13
4
2
7
17
28
-11
7
Vilhenense RO
11
13
2
5
6
15
19
-4
8
Atletico Acreano
7
13
0
7
6
13
27
-14
Next round
Grupo A2
Grupo A2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Altos/PI
30
13
10
0
3
27
13
14
2
River/PI
26
13
8
2
3
20
12
8
3
Moto Clube/MA
22
13
6
4
3
21
15
6
4
Juventude/MA
20
13
6
2
5
19
12
7
5
São Raimundo/RR
18
13
5
3
5
13
8
5
6
Baré RR
13
13
3
4
6
15
26
-11
7
Santos Macapá/AP
11
13
3
2
8
11
24
-13
8
Sinop MT
7
13
2
1
10
9
25
-16
Next round
Grupo A3
Grupo A3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
América/RN
28
14
8
4
2
24
8
16
2
Salgueiro
26
14
7
5
2
18
8
10
3
Floresta/CE
24
14
6
6
2
22
13
9
4
Globo FC
18
14
4
6
4
16
17
-1
5
Atlético/PB
16
14
5
1
8
17
21
-4
6
Campinense/PB
15
14
3
6
5
13
15
-2
7
Afogados/PE
13
14
4
1
9
15
33
-18
8
Guarany/CE
11
14
2
5
7
10
20
-10
Next round
Grupo A4
Grupo A4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
ABC Natal
26
14
7
5
2
25
6
19
2
Itabaiana/SE
23
14
6
5
3
29
19
10
3
Vitoria Conquista/BA
22
14
6
4
4
24
21
3
4
Central PE
21
14
4
9
1
19
10
9
5
Coruripe/AL
21
14
6
3
5
13
17
-4
6
Potiguar-M/RN
19
14
4
7
3
27
24
3
7
Frei Paulistano/SE
11
14
2
5
7
12
15
-3
8
Jacyobá/AL
4
14
0
4
10
17
54
-37
Next round
Grupo A5
Grupo A5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Aparecidense GO
25
13
7
4
2
25
12
13
2
Goiânia/GO
25
13
7
4
2
21
12
9
3
Goianésia GO
22
13
6
4
3
20
15
5
4
Real Noroeste ES
19
13
5
4
4
20
17
3
5
Águia Negra/MS
16
13
4
4
5
16
23
-7
6
Vitória/ES
13
13
4
1
8
17
22
-5
7
CEOV MS
12
13
3
3
7
11
18
-7
8
União Rondonópolis MT
11
13
3
2
8
15
26
-11
Next round
Grupo A6
Grupo A6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Brasiliense/DF
33
14
10
3
1
32
10
22
2
SE Gama/DF
32
14
10
2
2
29
10
19
3
Alagoinhas Atlético/BA
24
14
7
3
4
26
16
10
4
Tupynambás/MG
23
14
6
5
3
19
16
3
5
Bahia de Feira BA
18
14
5
3
6
20
16
4
6
Caldense MG
15
14
4
3
7
10
21
-11
7
Villa Nova/MG
12
14
3
3
8
11
23
-12
8
Palmas TO
0
14
0
0
14
4
39
-35
Next round
Grupo A7
Grupo A7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ferroviária/SP
27
13
8
3
2
28
10
18
2
Mirassol/SP
25
13
7
4
2
31
9
22
3
Cabofriense/RJ
25
13
7
4
2
26
15
11
4
Cascavel/PR
21
13
6
3
4
23
16
7
5
Portuguesa/RJ
20
13
5
5
3
20
11
9
6
Bangu/RJ
16
13
4
4
5
13
19
-6
7
Nacional/PR
5
13
1
2
10
9
43
-34
8
Toledo CW/PR
4
13
1
1
11
12
39
-27
Next round
Grupo A8
Grupo A8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Novorizontino/SP
30
13
9
3
1
17
7
10
2
EC Pelotas/RS
20
13
5
5
3
21
10
11
3
São Luiz/RS
20
13
5
5
3
13
10
3
4
Joinville
19
13
5
4
4
17
11
6
5
Marcilio Dias/SC
18
13
4
6
3
13
8
5
6
Caxias/RS
18
13
4
6
3
12
11
1
7
Cidade Azul/SC
7
13
1
4
8
8
20
-12
8
Sao Caetano/SP
6
13
1
3
9
5
29
-24
Next round
ÁGU
matches
All
Serie D
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
21/11
2020
Real Noroeste ES
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
14/11
2020
Águia Negra/MS
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Goianésia GO
Br4
09/11
2020
Goiânia/GO
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
31/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Aparecidense GO
Br4
25/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Vitória/ES
Br4
22/10
2020
CEOV MS
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
19/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
CEOV MS
Br4
14/10
2020
Vitória/ES
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
10/10
2020
Aparecidense GO
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
04/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Goiânia/GO
Br4
01/10
2020
Goianésia GO
2 - 3
(1 - 3)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
26/09
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Real Noroeste ES
Br4
19/09
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
15/03
2020
SER Chapadão/MS
1 - 0
( - )
Águia Negra/MS
BrS
08/03
2020
Águia Negra/MS
0 - 0
( - )
Operario MS
BrS
04/03
2020
Maracaju
2 - 2
( - )
Águia Negra/MS
BrS
29/02
2020
Nova Andradina
0 - 2
( - )
Águia Negra/MS
BrS
27/02
2020
Ferroviária/SP
6 - 2
(4 - 1)
Águia Negra/MS
BrC
20/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Aquidauanense MS
BrS
16/02
2020
Costa Rica - MS
2 - 2
( - )
Águia Negra/MS
BrS
13/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sampaio Correa
BrC
09/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Corumbaense MS
BrS
01/02
2020
Comercial MS
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Águia Negra/MS
BrS
23/01
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 0
( - )
Ponta Pora
BrS
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,7,7,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_480":[4,4,5,13],"lg_480_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_564":[5,3,1,9],"lg_564_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_476":[1,null,1,2],"lg_476_6":[1,null,1,2]}
UNI
matches
All
Serie D
Campeonato Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
25/11
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Poconé
BrM
21/11
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Goiânia/GO
Br4
17/11
2020
Poconé
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
13/11
2020
Vitória/ES
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
07/11
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Real Noroeste ES
Br4
31/10
2020
CEOV MS
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
25/10
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Goianésia GO
Br4
21/10
2020
Aparecidense GO
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
17/10
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
2 - 4
(0 - 0)
Aparecidense GO
Br4
15/10
2020
Goianésia GO
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
10/10
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CEOV MS
Br4
04/10
2020
Real Noroeste ES
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
30/09
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Vitória/ES
Br4
26/09
2020
Goiânia/GO
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
19/09
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Águia Negra/MS
Br4
15/03
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nova Mutum
BrM
08/03
2020
Cuiabá Esporte
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
01/03
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
CEOV MS
BrM
22/02
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sinop MT
BrM
16/02
2020
Luverdense
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
09/02
2020
Araguaia MT
0 - 1
( - )
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
07/02
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético GO
BrC
31/01
2020
Dom Bosco MT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
25/01
2020
Poconé
1 - 3
( - )
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
22/01
2020
União Rondonópolis MT
2 - 0
( - )
Mixto/MT
BrM
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,9,9,25],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_480":[3,2,8,13],"lg_480_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_559":[4,7,null,11],"lg_559_6":[null,6,null,6],"lg_476":[null,null,1,1],"lg_476_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ÁGU
home matches
All
Serie D
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
14/11
2020
Águia Negra/MS
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Goianésia GO
Br4
31/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Aparecidense GO
Br4
25/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Vitória/ES
Br4
19/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
CEOV MS
Br4
04/10
2020
Águia Negra/MS
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Goiânia/GO
Br4
26/09
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Real Noroeste ES
Br4
08/03
2020
Águia Negra/MS
0 - 0
( - )
Operario MS
BrS
20/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Aquidauanense MS
BrS
13/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sampaio Correa
BrC
09/02
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Corumbaense MS
BrS
23/01
2020
Águia Negra/MS
2 - 0
( - )
Ponta Pora
BrS
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,1,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_480":[3,2,1,6],"lg_480_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_564":[3,1,null,4],"lg_564_6":[3,1,null,4],"lg_476":[1,null,null,1],"lg_476_6":[1,null,null,1]}
UNI
away matches
All
Serie D
Campeonato Matogrossense
17/11
2020
Poconé
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
13/11
2020
Vitória/ES
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
31/10
2020
CEOV MS
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
21/10
2020
Aparecidense GO
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
15/10
2020
Goianésia GO
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
04/10
2020
Real Noroeste ES
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
26/09
2020
Goiânia/GO
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
Br4
08/03
2020
Cuiabá Esporte
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
16/02
2020
Luverdense
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
09/02
2020
Araguaia MT
0 - 1
( - )
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
31/01
2020
Dom Bosco MT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
25/01
2020
Poconé
1 - 3
( - )
União Rondonópolis MT
BrM
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,5,12],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_480":[null,1,5,6],"lg_480_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_559":[3,3,null,6],"lg_559_6":[3,3,null,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Águia Negra/MS
Played games:
24
União Rondonópolis MT
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
1.42
1.58
38
30
1.2
1.44
36
Under/Over
1.5
5
19
21%
79%
6
19
24%
76%
2.5
8
16
33%
67%
11
14
44%
56%
3.5
13
11
54%
46%
17
8
68%
32%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
9
63%
38%
14
11
56%
44%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
19
21%
79%
7
18
28%
72%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
17
7
71%
29%
18
7
72%
28%
ÁGU
next matches
Difficulty
UNI
Easy 1
Severe 5
União Rondonópolis MT (H)
Br4
28/11/2020
3
Maracaju (A)
BrS
02/12/2020
Maracaju (H)
BrS
05/12/2020
SER Chapadão/MS (A)
BrS
06/12/2020
2
SER Chapadão/MS (H)
BrS
09/12/2020
2
Aquidauanense MS (H)
BrS
20/12/2020
1
Águia Negra/MS (A)
Br4
28/11/2020
1
Dom Bosco MT (A)
BrM
03/12/2020
3
Dom Bosco MT (H)
BrM
09/12/2020
3
Nova Mutum (A)
BrM
20/12/2020
2
Nova Mutum (H)
BrM
24/12/2020
2
Luverdense (H)
BrM
27/02/2021
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures