My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2577
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
67
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
364
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
123
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
746
America
157
Africa
81
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Znamya Truda
VS
Luki-Energiya
Sportkompleks Znamja Truda
11°C
L
W
L
L
W
L
28/05/2022 13:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
L
L
L
W
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
47
20
32
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
11°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
47
53
Over
2.63
2 - 1
2.63
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
36
35
29
1
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
45
55
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
79%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
47%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
28/05/2022 13:00
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
11°
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
23/04
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
29/04
2021
Luki-Energiya
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
20/09
2020
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
16/07
2019
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
03/05
2019
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
21/09
2018
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
04/11
2017
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
( - )
Znamya Truda
Ru3
11/08
2017
Znamya Truda
0 - 2
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Znamya Truda
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Luki-Energiya
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,0,5,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_279":[3,null,5,8],"lg_279_6":[3,null,3,6]}
Standings up to 28/05/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
41
18
12
5
1
32
14
18
2
FK Leningradets
40
18
12
4
2
42
17
25
3
Krasava Odintsovo
31
18
9
4
5
28
14
14
4
Dynamo Petersburg
28
18
8
4
6
25
22
3
5
Zvezda SPb
26
18
8
2
8
26
23
3
6
Kairat Moskva
23
18
6
5
7
23
28
-5
7
Zenit-2
19
18
5
4
9
25
40
-15
8
Luki-Energiya
15
18
4
3
11
16
36
-20
9
Baltika-BFU
14
18
4
2
12
17
27
-10
10
FK Chita
13
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
11
FK Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
52
20
17
1
2
38
8
30
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow
38
20
10
8
2
40
17
23
3
Kazanka Moscow
31
20
9
4
7
25
17
8
4
FK Yenisey-2
30
20
9
3
8
24
27
-3
5
FK Murom
28
20
7
7
6
26
18
8
6
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
28
20
8
4
8
28
31
-3
7
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
20
7
5
8
27
24
3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
18
36
-18
9
Torpedo Vladimir
18
20
5
3
12
16
35
-19
10
Znamya Truda
16
20
5
4
11
25
32
-7
11
FC Chertanovo
15
20
4
3
13
16
38
-22
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
47
8
6
2
0
13
6
7
2
FC Tver
35
8
3
3
2
17
10
7
3
FK Leningradets
29
8
3
0
5
8
6
2
4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
26
9
3
2
4
15
24
-9
5
Kairat Moskva
25
8
5
1
2
16
11
5
6
FK Murom
25
8
4
1
3
8
6
2
7
Krasava Odintsovo
25
8
3
1
4
14
13
1
8
Dynamo-2 Moscow
22
8
3
1
4
12
14
-2
9
Zvezda SPb
21
8
4
2
2
13
7
6
10
FK Yenisey-2
20
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
11
Dynamo Petersburg
17
9
2
2
5
12
18
-6
12
Kazanka Moscow
11
8
0
2
6
5
17
-12
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
2
Zenit-2
25
9
5
0
4
25
16
9
3
Torpedo Vladimir
23
6
5
0
1
12
5
7
4
Baltika-BFU
19
7
3
3
1
8
6
2
5
FC Chertanovo
19
7
2
2
3
7
15
-8
6
Luki-Energiya
17
7
3
0
4
10
10
0
7
Znamya Truda
16
5
2
0
3
8
7
1
8
FK Chita
14
6
2
0
4
8
9
-1
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13
7
1
0
6
8
22
-14
Relegation
ZNA
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
14/05
2022
Znamya Truda
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
07/05
2022
FK Chita
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
30/04
2022
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
23/04
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/04
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/11
2021
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
10/11
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
04/11
2021
Znamya Truda
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/10
2021
FC Chertanovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
25/10
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
19/10
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/10
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
04/10
2021
FK Murom
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
30/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2021
Kazanka Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/09
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
04/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
29/08
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
15/08
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
07/08
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
01/08
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
24/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
18/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,5,14,27],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[8,4,14,26],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
LUK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
22/05
2022
Luki-Energiya
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
14/05
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
07/05
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
23/04
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
18/04
2022
FC Chertanovo
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
10/04
2022
Luki-Energiya
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
14/11
2021
Zenit-2
5 - 3
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
09/11
2021
Luki-Energiya
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
04/11
2021
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
25/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
19/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
19/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
14/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
04/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
14/09
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
04/09
2021
FK Leningradets
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/08
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
07/08
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
01/08
2021
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
24/07
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
18/07
2021
Luki-Energiya
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/07
2021
FK Smolensk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
RuC
03/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,4,15,27],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[8,3,15,26],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
ZNA
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
14/05
2022
Znamya Truda
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
30/04
2022
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
14/11
2021
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
04/11
2021
Znamya Truda
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
25/10
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
10/10
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
30/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
29/08
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
07/08
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
24/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,6,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279":[4,3,6,13],"lg_279_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
LUK
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
14/05
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
30/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
18/04
2022
FC Chertanovo
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
14/11
2021
Zenit-2
5 - 3
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
14/09
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
04/09
2021
FK Leningradets
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/08
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
07/08
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
24/07
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
14/07
2021
FK Smolensk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
RuC
03/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_279":[3,1,8,12],"lg_279_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Znamya Truda
Played games:
27
Luki-Energiya
Played games:
27
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
37
1.37
1.52
41
27
1
1.7
46
Under/Over
1.5
5
22
19%
81%
9
18
33%
67%
2.5
12
15
44%
56%
14
13
52%
48%
3.5
18
9
67%
33%
19
8
70%
30%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
16
11
59%
41%
8
19
30%
70%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
24
11%
89%
7
20
26%
74%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
19
8
70%
30%
13
14
48%
52%
ZNA
next matches
Difficulty
LUK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
15/07/2022
2
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
24/07/2022
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru3
30/07/2022
1
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
10/08/2022
4
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
05/06/2022
4
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
15/07/2022
5
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (A)
Ru3
24/07/2022
1
FK Yenisey-2 (H)
Ru3
30/07/2022
2
Rodina-M Moscow (A)
Ru3
06/08/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures