My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2563
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
72
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
117
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
179
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
156
Africa
75
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
VS
Partizan Salihorsk
Stadyen Haradski, Maryina Gorka
13°C
W
W
W
W
W
W
17/09/2022 11:00 GMT
2
1 - 1
FT
L
W
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
29
14
57
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.35
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
33
67
Over
3.35
2 - 3
3.35
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
27
42
31
X
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
10
90
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.35
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
86%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.35
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
57%
Away -0.75
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.35
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 21, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Partizan Salihorsk
17/09/2022 11:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.35
13°
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
11/09
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
25/07
2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
16/05
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Partizan Salihorsk
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Standings up to 17/09/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Uni Minsk
33
14
11
0
3
33
15
18
2
FK Krumkachy
32
14
10
2
2
40
11
29
3
Torpedo Minsk
30
14
9
3
2
26
13
13
4
Traktor Minsk
29
15
9
2
4
45
19
26
5
Energetik-BGATU
18
14
5
3
6
31
27
4
6
BGU Minsk
16
14
5
1
8
17
22
-5
7
Urozhaynaya
14
15
4
2
9
21
26
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
9
14
3
0
11
18
46
-28
9
Serebryanka
4
14
1
1
12
14
66
-52
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
36
14
12
0
2
84
12
72
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33
14
11
0
3
61
14
47
3
FK Kolos
29
13
9
2
2
52
24
28
4
Livadija
22
13
7
1
5
48
23
25
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
13
6
1
6
38
26
12
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
14
2
3
9
27
41
-14
7
FK Krupki
6
12
2
0
10
22
94
-72
8
Berezino
5
15
1
2
12
14
107
-93
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
42
16
14
0
2
91
10
81
2
Bobovnya
28
14
9
1
4
35
14
21
3
Neman Stolbtsy
25
15
8
1
6
34
31
3
4
Starye Dorogi
23
14
6
5
3
31
29
2
5
FK Kletsk
21
15
6
3
6
34
36
-2
6
FS Respect
11
14
3
2
9
14
30
-16
7
FK Uzda
7
15
2
1
12
19
86
-67
8
FK Slutsk-2
6
13
1
3
9
12
39
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
33
13
11
0
2
74
7
67
2
Spartak Shklov
31
13
10
1
2
55
20
35
3
Servolyuks
30
13
10
0
3
43
15
28
4
FK Krasnopole
26
13
8
2
3
35
14
21
5
Sozh Krichev
11
13
3
2
8
17
47
-30
6
Niva Chavusy
8
13
2
2
9
13
37
-24
7
Kirovsk
7
13
2
1
10
13
74
-61
8
Zarya Krugloe
5
13
1
2
10
7
43
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
36
12
12
0
0
93
10
83
2
Pripyat Olshany
28
12
9
1
2
52
21
31
3
FK Luninets
19
12
6
1
5
39
21
18
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
12
6
1
5
22
29
-7
5
FK Ivanovo
12
12
3
3
6
17
41
-24
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
12
1
2
9
15
68
-53
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
30
10
10
0
0
65
6
59
2
Ivatsevichi
19
10
6
1
3
26
15
11
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
10
3
1
6
10
30
-20
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
45
16
15
0
1
153
9
144
2
GOLHU Gomel
39
16
13
0
3
80
10
70
3
MNPZ Mozyr
36
16
12
0
4
76
25
51
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
31
16
10
1
5
62
31
31
5
Svetlogorsk
25
15
8
1
6
44
32
12
6
FK Zhlobin
19
16
6
1
9
32
41
-9
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
18
16
6
0
10
36
38
-2
8
Iput DYuSSh
16
16
5
1
10
29
77
-48
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
15
1
2
12
8
82
-74
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
16
0
0
16
7
182
-175
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
38
16
12
2
2
54
28
26
2
FK Svislach
32
16
10
2
4
55
30
25
3
FK Slonim Siti
32
16
10
2
4
38
20
18
4
FK Shchuchyn
27
16
8
3
5
29
20
9
5
Smena Volkovysk
23
16
6
5
5
43
30
13
6
FSK Grodnensky
21
16
6
3
7
31
40
-9
7
FSK Dyatlovo
18
16
5
3
8
26
37
-11
8
Chayka Zelva
14
16
3
5
8
20
42
-22
9
Neman Mosty
12
16
3
3
10
23
44
-21
10
Fakel Novogrudok
7
16
1
4
11
15
43
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
42
16
14
0
2
87
14
73
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
41
16
13
2
1
47
10
37
3
FK Miory
35
16
11
2
3
51
23
28
4
Gorodok lions
33
16
10
3
3
59
28
31
5
DYuSSh Orsha
21
16
6
3
7
21
30
-9
6
FC Polotsk
17
16
4
5
7
44
48
-4
7
Postavy
16
16
4
4
8
23
47
-24
8
FK Lepel
14
16
4
2
10
26
74
-48
9
FK Senno
5
16
1
2
13
19
57
-38
10
Niva Tolochin
4
16
1
1
14
13
59
-46
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
24
4
4
0
0
16
0
16
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21
4
3
0
1
11
2
9
3
Pripyat Olshany
13
4
2
1
1
13
10
3
4
Ivatsevichi
7
4
1
1
2
5
10
-5
5
FK Luninets
3
4
1
0
3
6
10
-4
6
FK Vysokoe
3
4
0
0
4
1
20
-19
Play-off 1/8-finals
VIK
matches
All
11/09
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
03/09
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 2
(4 - 0)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
28/08
2022
FK Krupki
0 - 8
(0 - 5)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
06/08
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
30/07
2022
Livadija
1 - 5
(1 - 3)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
23/07
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
16/07
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Berezino
By3
09/07
2022
Falko Cherkassy
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
02/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
26/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12 - 1
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
19/06
2022
FK Kolos
2 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
11/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
04/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
21/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
07/05
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,0,3,15],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[12,null,3,15],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6]}
PAR
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
11/09
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
03/09
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
22 - 2
(9 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
03/09
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
22 - 2
(9 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
28/08
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bobovnya
By3
06/08
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
31/07
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
23/07
2022
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 7
(1 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
17/07
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
10/07
2022
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 1
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
03/07
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
25/06
2022
Bobovnya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
19/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
11 - 1
(5 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
11/06
2022
FK Kletsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
05/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
08/05
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
23/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
ByC
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,1,2,18],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[14,null,2,16],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[1,1,null,2],"lg_304_6":[1,1,null,2]}
VIK
home matches
All
03/09
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 2
(4 - 0)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
06/08
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
16/07
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Berezino
By3
26/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12 - 1
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
11/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Livadija
By3
04/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
07/05
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,0,1,7],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[6,null,1,7],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
PAR
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
06/08
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
23/07
2022
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 7
(1 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
10/07
2022
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 1
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
03/07
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
25/06
2022
Bobovnya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2022
FK Kletsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,0,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[6,null,1,7],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Played games:
15
Partizan Salihorsk
Played games:
18
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
62
4.13
0.93
14
95
5.28
0.61
11
Under/Over
1.5
1
14
7%
93%
2
16
11%
89%
2.5
3
12
20%
80%
5
13
28%
72%
3.5
6
9
40%
60%
12
6
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
9
40%
60%
7
11
39%
61%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
8
47%
53%
10
8
56%
44%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
2
87%
13%
17
1
94%
6%
VIK
next matches
Difficulty
PAR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (H)
By3
25/09/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
01/10/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
08/10/2022
FK Svislach (H)
By3
15/10/2022
FK Svislach (A)
By3
23/10/2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
3
Bobovnya (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Uni Minsk (H)
By3
01/10/2022
Uni Minsk (A)
By3
08/10/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
15/10/2022
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
22/10/2022
1
FK Krumkachy (A)
By3
05/11/2022
4
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
05/11/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures