My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
137
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
26
Predictions for TOMORROW
355
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1964
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2671
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
71
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
710
America
203
Africa
78
Asia
135
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
8
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
VS
FK Zhlobin
Stadyen SDYuShOR-2
W
W
L
W
L
L
10/09/2022 12:00 GMT
1
3 - 0
Awarded
L
W
L
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
59
11
30
1
4
-
2
4 - 2
2.96
-
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
41
59
Over
2.96
4 - 2
2.96
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
39
21
40
2
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
24%
2
1
4
-
2
4 - 2
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
11
89
Yes
4
-
2
4 - 2
2.96
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
89%
12
4
-
2
4 - 2
2.96
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
50%
Home -1.5
4
-
2
4 - 2
2.96
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Gomel Region
By3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
FK Zhlobin
10/09/2022 12:00
4
-
2
4 - 2
2.96
Aw
3 - 0
Head to head
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
02/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
11/09
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
29/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
12/07
2009
FK Zhlobin
2 - 0
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
ByC
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3
75%
Draw
0
0%
FK Zhlobin
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,1,4],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 10/09/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
32
13
10
2
1
40
8
32
2
Uni Minsk
30
13
10
0
3
30
15
15
3
Torpedo Minsk
27
13
8
3
2
22
12
10
4
Traktor Minsk
26
14
8
2
4
41
18
23
5
Energetik-BGATU
18
13
5
3
5
29
24
5
6
BGU Minsk
16
14
5
1
8
17
22
-5
7
Urozhaynaya
11
14
3
2
9
18
24
-6
8
SDJuShOR-3
9
13
3
0
10
17
42
-25
9
Serebryanka
4
13
1
1
11
13
62
-49
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
36
14
12
0
2
84
12
72
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33
14
11
0
3
61
14
47
3
FK Kolos
29
13
9
2
2
52
24
28
4
Livadija
19
12
6
1
5
43
23
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
13
6
1
6
38
26
12
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
14
2
3
9
27
41
-14
7
FK Krupki
6
12
2
0
10
22
94
-72
8
Berezino
4
14
1
1
12
9
102
-93
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
42
15
14
0
1
91
9
82
2
Bobovnya
28
13
9
1
3
35
12
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
25
14
8
1
5
33
25
8
4
Starye Dorogi
23
14
6
5
3
31
29
2
5
FK Kletsk
18
14
5
3
6
30
35
-5
6
FS Respect
11
14
3
2
9
14
30
-16
7
FK Uzda
7
15
2
1
12
19
86
-67
8
FK Slutsk-2
6
13
1
3
9
12
39
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
30
12
10
0
2
70
7
63
2
Spartak Shklov
28
12
9
1
2
52
20
32
3
Servolyuks
24
12
8
0
4
38
15
23
4
FK Krasnopole
23
12
7
2
3
32
14
18
5
Sozh Krichev
11
12
3
2
7
17
44
-27
6
Kirovsk
10
11
3
1
7
14
65
-51
7
Niva Chavusy
8
12
2
2
8
12
35
-23
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
11
0
2
9
4
39
-35
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
39
13
13
0
0
96
10
86
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
14
10
1
3
58
29
29
3
FK Luninets
22
13
7
1
5
45
21
24
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
22
13
7
1
5
26
30
-4
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
8
13
2
2
9
18
68
-50
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
36
12
12
0
0
70
6
64
2
Ivatsevichi
22
11
7
1
3
28
15
13
3
FK Vysokoe
14
12
4
2
6
21
35
-14
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
11
3
1
7
11
32
-21
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
42
15
14
0
1
124
9
115
2
GOLHU Gomel
36
15
12
0
3
75
10
65
3
MNPZ Mozyr
33
15
11
0
4
73
24
49
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
28
15
9
1
5
59
31
28
5
Svetlogorsk
25
14
8
1
5
43
29
14
6
FK Zhlobin
19
15
6
1
8
32
38
-6
7
Iput DYuSSh
16
15
5
1
9
29
72
-43
8
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
15
15
5
0
10
30
38
-8
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
14
1
2
11
8
76
-68
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
15
0
0
15
7
153
-146
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
36
16
11
3
2
48
26
22
2
FK Svislach
29
15
9
2
4
52
30
22
3
FK Slonim Siti
29
15
9
2
4
36
19
17
4
FK Shchuchyn
27
15
8
3
4
29
17
12
5
Smena Volkovysk
23
15
6
5
4
40
23
17
6
FSK Grodnensky
21
15
6
3
6
30
38
-8
7
FSK Dyatlovo
15
15
4
3
8
24
37
-13
8
Neman Mosty
12
15
3
3
9
22
42
-20
9
Chayka Zelva
12
16
2
6
8
19
42
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
7
15
1
4
10
15
41
-26
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
39
15
13
0
2
72
14
58
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
38
15
12
2
1
45
10
35
3
FK Miory
32
15
10
2
3
48
23
25
4
Gorodok lions
30
15
9
3
3
56
28
28
5
DYuSSh Orsha
18
15
5
3
7
18
30
-12
6
FC Polotsk
17
15
4
5
6
44
46
-2
7
Postavy
14
15
3
5
7
23
47
-24
8
FK Lepel
14
15
4
2
9
26
59
-33
9
FK Senno
6
15
1
3
11
22
54
-32
10
Niva Tolochin
4
15
1
1
13
13
56
-43
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
VER
matches
All
04/09
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 19
(0 - 9)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
27/08
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
20/08
2022
Bumprom
12 - 2
(6 - 0)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
13/08
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
0 - 8
(0 - 2)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
10/08
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
30/07
2022
Iput DYuSSh
5 - 2
(1 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
17/07
2022
GOLHU Gomel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
09/07
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Svetlogorsk
By3
02/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
25/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
9 - 0
( - )
Dnepr Rogachev
By3
18/06
2022
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
1 - 3
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
11/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 - 3
( - )
Bumprom
By3
04/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
21/05
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
3 - 0
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
07/05
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
5 - 1
(1 - 1)
Iput DYuSSh
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,1,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[9,1,5,15],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
03/09
2022
FK Zhlobin
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
27/08
2022
Iput DYuSSh
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
20/08
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
13/08
2022
Svetlogorsk
1 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
06/08
2022
FK Zhlobin
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
30/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dnepr Rogachev
By3
16/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
10/07
2022
Bumprom
12 - 0
(5 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
02/07
2022
FK Zhlobin
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
26/06
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
4 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
18/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
6 - 1
( - )
Iput DYuSSh
By3
12/06
2022
GOLHU Gomel
4 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
04/06
2022
FK Zhlobin
1 - 2
( - )
Svetlogorsk
By3
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 8
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,9,16],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[6,1,8,15],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VER
home matches
All
27/08
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
By3
10/08
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
09/07
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Svetlogorsk
By3
25/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
9 - 0
( - )
Dnepr Rogachev
By3
11/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 - 3
( - )
Bumprom
By3
04/06
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2 - 0
( - )
Vetka DYuSSh
By3
07/05
2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
5 - 1
(1 - 1)
Iput DYuSSh
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[4,1,2,7],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
27/08
2022
Iput DYuSSh
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
13/08
2022
Svetlogorsk
1 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
10/07
2022
Bumprom
12 - 0
(5 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
26/06
2022
MNPZ Mozyr
4 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
12/06
2022
GOLHU Gomel
4 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
21/05
2022
Vetka DYuSSh
2 - 2
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
07/05
2022
Dnepr Rogachev
0 - 8
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,5,8],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[2,1,4,7],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Played games:
15
FK Zhlobin
Played games:
16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
59
3.93
2.07
31
34
2.13
2.56
41
Under/Over
1.5
2
13
13%
87%
2
14
13%
88%
2.5
3
12
20%
80%
2
14
13%
88%
3.5
5
10
33%
67%
7
9
44%
56%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
8
47%
53%
8
8
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
9
40%
60%
3
13
19%
81%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
2
87%
13%
11
5
69%
31%
VER
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Zhlobin (H)
By3
10/09/2022
1
Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
18/09/2022
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Bumprom (H)
By3
17/09/2022
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa (A)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures