My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
UD Santa Marta
VS
CD Colegios
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto
16°C
W
D
L
L
D
L
18/04/2021 16:30 GMT
1
1 - 0
FT
D
L
L
L
L
L
Spain Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
37
35
27
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.75
16°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
85
15
Under
0.75
2 - 0
0.75
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
30
49
22
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
16°
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
74
26
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.75
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
72%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.75
16°
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
37%
Home -0.75
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.75
16°
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es5
UD Santa Marta
CD Colegios
18/04/2021 16:30
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.75
16°
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 18/04/2021
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Palencia Cristo Atl.
44
20
14
2
4
29
11
18
2
Atlético Astorga
35
20
10
5
5
26
11
15
3
Cultural Leonesa B
35
20
9
8
3
25
18
7
4
La Virgen del Camino
31
20
8
7
5
22
18
4
5
Atlético Tordesillas
26
20
7
5
8
21
22
-1
6
Atlético Bembibre
26
20
6
8
6
17
20
-3
7
La Bañeza
25
20
6
7
7
23
23
0
8
Salamanca CF UDS B
22
20
4
10
6
17
26
-9
9
UD Santa Marta
21
20
5
6
9
14
17
-3
10
CD Peñaranda
16
20
4
4
12
13
28
-15
11
CD Becerril Campos
15
20
3
6
11
10
23
-13
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
57
22
18
3
1
54
10
44
2
Burgos Promesas
40
22
11
7
4
33
15
18
3
CD Numancia B
39
22
12
3
7
40
34
6
4
Arandina CF
36
22
10
6
6
41
31
10
5
CD Mirandés B
33
22
8
9
5
30
21
9
6
Real Ávila
31
22
9
4
9
25
23
2
7
SD Almazán
31
22
9
4
9
26
31
-5
8
CD Colegios
23
22
7
2
13
19
42
-23
9
CD La Granja
22
22
6
4
12
24
30
-6
10
Cultural Cebrereña
19
22
5
4
13
18
36
-18
11
Real Burgos CF
19
22
4
7
11
18
37
-19
12
Beroil Bupolsa
17
22
4
5
13
17
35
-18
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Second Stage
Second Stage
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Arandina CF
39
24
11
6
7
42
32
10
2
La Virgen del Camino
35
22
9
8
5
25
20
5
3
Real Ávila
35
24
10
5
9
29
25
4
4
CD Mirandés B
33
24
8
9
7
32
25
7
5
Atlético Tordesillas
32
22
9
5
8
24
23
1
6
Atlético Bembibre
26
22
6
8
8
18
24
-6
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
60
24
19
3
2
56
11
45
2
Palencia Cristo Atl.
50
22
16
2
4
34
11
23
3
Atlético Astorga
41
22
12
5
5
30
11
19
4
Burgos Promesas
40
24
11
7
6
33
21
12
5
CD Numancia B
40
24
12
4
8
40
36
4
6
Cultural Leonesa B
36
22
9
9
4
25
20
5
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SD Almazán
32
23
9
5
9
27
32
-5
2
Salamanca CF UDS B
28
22
6
10
6
24
27
-3
3
La Bañeza
25
22
6
7
9
23
27
-4
4
CD La Granja
25
24
7
4
13
27
32
-5
5
UD Santa Marta
24
22
6
6
10
15
19
-4
6
CD Colegios
24
24
7
3
14
21
45
-24
7
Cultural Cebrereña
22
24
6
4
14
21
39
-18
8
CD Peñaranda
20
22
5
5
12
17
31
-14
9
Beroil Bupolsa
20
23
5
5
13
18
35
-17
10
CD Becerril Campos
19
22
4
7
11
12
24
-12
11
Real Burgos CF
19
24
4
7
13
19
42
-23
Relegation
UD
matches
All
03/04
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Burgos CF
Es5
20/03
2021
Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
14/03
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético Astorga
Es5
06/03
2021
La Virgen del Camino
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
27/02
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético Tordesillas
Es5
21/02
2021
Palencia Cristo Atl.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
06/02
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Bembibre
Es5
31/01
2021
La Bañeza
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
24/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cultural Leonesa B
Es5
20/01
2021
CD Becerril Campos
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
17/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Peñaranda
Es5
13/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
27/12
2020
Atlético Bembibre
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
19/12
2020
Atlético Astorga
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
12/12
2020
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
La Virgen del Camino
Es5
05/12
2020
Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 2
( - )
UD Santa Marta
Es5
28/11
2020
UD Santa Marta
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es5
08/11
2020
UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
La Bañeza
Es5
31/10
2020
Cultural Leonesa B
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
24/10
2020
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Becerril Campos
Es5
17/10
2020
CD Peñaranda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
UD Santa Marta
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,6,9,21],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_510":[6,6,9,21],"lg_510_6":[1,2,3,6]}
CD
matches
All
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
Copa del Rey
10/04
2021
CD Colegios
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Peñaranda
Es5
04/04
2021
CD Becerril Campos
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
20/03
2021
CD Colegios
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Arandina CF
Es5
14/03
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
06/03
2021
CD Colegios
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Burgos Promesas
Es5
28/02
2021
Real Ávila
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
24/02
2021
CD Colegios
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Real Burgos CF
Es5
21/02
2021
CD Colegios
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Beroil Bupolsa
Es5
17/02
2021
CD Numancia B
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
13/02
2021
CD Mirandés B
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
06/02
2021
CD Colegios
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cultural Cebrereña
Es5
03/02
2021
Arandina CF
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
30/01
2021
CD La Granja
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Colegios
Es5
23/01
2021
CD Colegios
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
SD Almazán
Es5
20/12
2020
CD Colegios
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
12/12
2020
Burgos Promesas
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
05/12
2020
CD Colegios
2 - 1
( - )
Real Ávila
Es5
29/11
2020
Beroil Bupolsa
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
21/11
2020
CD Colegios
2 - 1
( - )
CD Mirandés B
Es5
15/11
2020
Cultural Cebrereña
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
11/11
2020
Racing Rioja
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
EsC
07/11
2020
CD Colegios
0 - 2
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
01/11
2020
SD Almazán
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
25/10
2020
Real Burgos CF
0 - 1
( - )
CD Colegios
Es5
17/10
2020
CD Colegios
2 - 4
( - )
CD Numancia B
Es5
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,15,25],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_510":[7,3,14,24],"lg_510_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_209":[null,null,1,1],"lg_209_6":[null,null,1,1]}
UD
home matches
All
03/04
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Burgos CF
Es5
14/03
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético Astorga
Es5
27/02
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético Tordesillas
Es5
06/02
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Bembibre
Es5
24/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cultural Leonesa B
Es5
17/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Peñaranda
Es5
13/01
2021
UD Santa Marta
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Salamanca CF UDS B
Es5
12/12
2020
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
La Virgen del Camino
Es5
28/11
2020
UD Santa Marta
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es5
08/11
2020
UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
La Bañeza
Es5
24/10
2020
UD Santa Marta
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Becerril Campos
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,3,11],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_510":[5,3,3,11],"lg_510_6":[2,2,2,6]}
CD
away matches
All
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
Copa del Rey
04/04
2021
CD Becerril Campos
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
14/03
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
28/02
2021
Real Ávila
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
17/02
2021
CD Numancia B
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
13/02
2021
CD Mirandés B
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
03/02
2021
Arandina CF
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
30/01
2021
CD La Granja
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Colegios
Es5
12/12
2020
Burgos Promesas
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
29/11
2020
Beroil Bupolsa
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
15/11
2020
Cultural Cebrereña
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
11/11
2020
Racing Rioja
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
EsC
01/11
2020
SD Almazán
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Colegios
Es5
25/10
2020
Real Burgos CF
0 - 1
( - )
CD Colegios
Es5
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,9,13],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_510":[2,2,8,12],"lg_510_6":[null,null,6,6],"lg_209":[null,null,1,1],"lg_209_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
UD Santa Marta
Played games:
21
CD Colegios
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
0.71
0.81
17
21
0.84
1.92
48
Under/Over
1.5
12
9
57%
43%
6
19
24%
76%
2.5
17
4
81%
19%
9
16
36%
64%
3.5
21
0
100%
0%
19
6
76%
24%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
13
38%
62%
8
17
32%
68%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
14
33%
67%
4
21
16%
84%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
8
62%
38%
10
15
40%
60%
UD
next matches
Difficulty
CD
Easy 1
Severe 5
CD Colegios (H)
Es5
18/04/2021
1
SD Almazán (A)
Es5
23/04/2021
3
Beroil Bupolsa (H)
Es5
01/05/2021
2
CD La Granja (A)
Es5
05/05/2021
3
Cultural Cebrereña (A)
Es5
09/05/2021
2
Real Burgos CF (A)
Es5
16/05/2021
1
UD Santa Marta (A)
Es5
18/04/2021
1
Salamanca CF UDS B (H)
Es5
24/04/2021
1
La Bañeza (A)
Es5
01/05/2021
4
CD Becerril Campos (H)
Es5
15/05/2021
2
CD Peñaranda (A)
Es5
22/05/2021
2
Miajadas (H)
Es4
23/05/2021
1
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures