My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2749
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
164
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
UD Melilla
VS
Gimnástica Seg.
Estadio Álvarez Claro
26°C
L
W
D
D
D
W
26/03/2023 11:30 GMT
2
1 - 0
FT
L
D
W
W
W
D
Spain Segunda B Grupo 5
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
32
29
39
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
42
58
Over
2.88
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
18
58
24
X
26°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
23%
X
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
26°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
41
59
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
71%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
39%
Away 0
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Es3
UD Melilla
Gimnástica Seg.
26/03/2023 11:30
18%
14%
13%
Gomez
Garcia Beltran
Borrego
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
26°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
06/11
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_502":[null,null,1,1],"lg_502_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 26/03/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
UD Melilla
49
26
13
10
3
32
12
20
2
Atlético Madrid B
46
26
13
7
6
46
29
17
3
Navalcarnero
45
26
14
3
9
32
25
7
4
Polideportivo Cacereno
44
26
12
8
6
27
19
8
5
CF Villanovense
43
26
12
7
7
21
14
7
6
Gimnástica Seg.
42
26
11
9
6
37
29
8
7
Union Estepona
36
26
8
12
6
26
19
7
8
Unión Adarve
35
26
9
8
9
34
32
2
9
Montijo
35
26
9
8
9
29
29
0
10
CD Atlético Paso
33
26
9
6
11
32
32
0
11
Guadalajara (ESP)
31
26
7
10
9
27
24
3
12
CD Coria
30
27
7
9
11
22
34
-12
13
CD Don Benito
30
26
7
9
10
17
30
-13
14
Cerdanyola del Vallès
29
26
7
8
11
21
37
-16
15
UD Socuéllamos
28
26
6
10
10
15
22
-7
16
CD Leganés B
26
26
5
11
10
22
28
-6
17
Diocesano
23
26
5
8
13
23
34
-11
18
Alcorcón B
23
27
4
11
12
25
39
-14
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
UD
matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 5
Copa Federacion
19/03
2023
Union Estepona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
12/03
2023
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Atlético Madrid B
Es3
05/03
2023
Unión Adarve
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
26/02
2023
UD Melilla
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Guadalajara (ESP)
Es3
19/02
2023
UD Socuéllamos
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
12/02
2023
UD Melilla
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Diocesano
Es3
05/02
2023
Polideportivo Cacereno
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
29/01
2023
UD Melilla
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF Villanovense
Es3
22/01
2023
CD Atlético Paso
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
15/01
2023
UD Melilla
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Leganés B
Es3
08/01
2023
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
18/12
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Alcorcón B
Es3
11/12
2022
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
04/12
2022
UD Melilla
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Montijo
Es3
27/11
2022
CD Coria
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
20/11
2022
UD Melilla
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Don Benito
Es3
06/11
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
30/10
2022
UD Melilla
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Union Estepona
Es3
23/10
2022
Atlético Madrid B
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
16/10
2022
UD Melilla
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Unión Adarve
Es3
12/10
2022
San Roque de Lepe
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Melilla
EsC
09/10
2022
Guadalajara (ESP)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
05/10
2022
Marbella
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
UD Melilla
EsC
02/10
2022
UD Melilla
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
UD Socuéllamos
Es3
28/09
2022
Trujillo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
EsC
25/09
2022
Diocesano
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
18/09
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Polideportivo Cacereno
Es3
11/09
2022
CF Villanovense
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
UD Melilla
Es3
04/09
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Atlético Paso
Es3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[13,13,3,29],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_502":[13,10,3,26],"lg_502_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_591":[null,3,null,3],"lg_591_6":[null,3,null,3]}
GIM
matches
All
19/03
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Navalcarnero
Es3
11/03
2023
Alcorcón B
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
05/03
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Es3
26/02
2023
Montijo
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
19/02
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Coria
Es3
12/02
2023
CD Don Benito
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
05/02
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
CD Leganés B
Es3
29/01
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Union Estepona
Es3
22/01
2023
Atlético Madrid B
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
15/01
2023
Unión Adarve
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
08/01
2023
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Guadalajara (ESP)
Es3
18/12
2022
UD Socuéllamos
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
11/12
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Diocesano
Es3
04/12
2022
Polideportivo Cacereno
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
27/11
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF Villanovense
Es3
20/11
2022
CD Atlético Paso
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
06/11
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
UD Melilla
Es3
30/10
2022
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
23/10
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
4 - 2
(3 - 2)
Alcorcón B
Es3
16/10
2022
Cerdanyola del Vallès
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
09/10
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 2
(0 - 2)
Montijo
Es3
02/10
2022
CD Coria
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
24/09
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Don Benito
Es3
18/09
2022
CD Leganés B
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
11/09
2022
Union Estepona
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
04/09
2022
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atlético Madrid B
Es3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,9,6,26],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_502":[11,9,6,26],"lg_502_6":[3,2,1,6]}
UD
home matches
All
12/03
2023
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Atlético Madrid B
Es3
26/02
2023
UD Melilla
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Guadalajara (ESP)
Es3
12/02
2023
UD Melilla
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Diocesano
Es3
29/01
2023
UD Melilla
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF Villanovense
Es3
15/01
2023
UD Melilla
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Leganés B
Es3
18/12
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Alcorcón B
Es3
04/12
2022
UD Melilla
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Montijo
Es3
20/11
2022
UD Melilla
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Don Benito
Es3
30/10
2022
UD Melilla
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Union Estepona
Es3
16/10
2022
UD Melilla
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Unión Adarve
Es3
02/10
2022
UD Melilla
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
UD Socuéllamos
Es3
18/09
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Polideportivo Cacereno
Es3
04/09
2022
UD Melilla
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Atlético Paso
Es3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,4,0,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_502":[9,4,null,13],"lg_502_6":[3,3,null,6]}
GIM
away matches
All
11/03
2023
Alcorcón B
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
26/02
2023
Montijo
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
12/02
2023
CD Don Benito
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
22/01
2023
Atlético Madrid B
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
15/01
2023
Unión Adarve
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
18/12
2022
UD Socuéllamos
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
04/12
2022
Polideportivo Cacereno
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
20/11
2022
CD Atlético Paso
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
30/10
2022
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
16/10
2022
Cerdanyola del Vallès
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
02/10
2022
CD Coria
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
18/09
2022
CD Leganés B
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
11/09
2022
Union Estepona
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,5,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_502":[3,5,5,13],"lg_502_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
UD Melilla
Played games:
29
Gimnástica Seg.
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
1.17
0.48
14
37
1.42
1.12
29
Under/Over
1.5
12
17
41%
59%
8
18
31%
69%
2.5
23
6
79%
21%
12
14
46%
54%
3.5
27
2
93%
7%
18
8
69%
31%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
19
34%
66%
13
13
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
18
11
62%
38%
10
16
38%
62%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
7
76%
24%
18
8
69%
31%
UD
next matches
Difficulty
GIM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Gimnástica Seg. (H)
Es3
26/03/2023
3
CD Don Benito (A)
Es3
02/04/2023
1
CD Coria (H)
Es3
09/04/2023
3
Montijo (A)
Es3
16/04/2023
4
Cerdanyola del Vallès (H)
Es3
23/04/2023
3
Alcorcón B (A)
Es3
30/04/2023
4
UD Melilla (A)
Es3
26/03/2023
4
CD Atlético Paso (H)
Es3
02/04/2023
4
CF Villanovense (A)
Es3
09/04/2023
3
Polideportivo Cacereno (H)
Es3
16/04/2023
4
Diocesano (A)
Es3
23/04/2023
4
UD Socuéllamos (H)
Es3
30/04/2023
3
Navalcarnero (H)
Es3
07/05/2023
1
CD Leganés B (A)
Es3
14/05/2023
3
Guadalajara (ESP) (A)
Es3
07/05/2023
5
Unión Adarve (H)
Es3
14/05/2023
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures