My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2645
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
22
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
450
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1003
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1580
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
281
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
748
America
171
Africa
82
Asia
165
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Torpedo Zhodino
VS
BATE Borisov
Stadyen Tarpeda
0° - 1°C
L
L
W
D
L
L
01/12/2019 12:00 GMT
2
1 - 2
FT
W
W
L
W
D
D
Belarus Premier League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
20
34
46
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
2.12
3.10
3.25
2.12
1
1
1
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
46
54
Over
2.70
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
1.94
1.86
1.94
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
22
35
43
2
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
0°-1°
3.60
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
32
68
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
1.83
1.83
2.07
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
80%
2X
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
1.33
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
38%
Away -1
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Regular Season
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
01/12/2019 12:00
38%
30%
27%
Dragun
Skavysh
Stasevich
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.70
0°-1°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
Premier League
Belarusian Cup
Super Cup
13/07
2019
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
02/12
2018
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
BATE Borisov
By1
06/07
2018
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
12/11
2017
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
06/11
2017
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
BATE Borisov
By1
20/06
2017
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
11/03
2017
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
BATE Borisov
ByS
05/11
2016
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
19/06
2016
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
21/05
2016
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
20/09
2015
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
20/05
2015
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
27/10
2014
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
13/09
2014
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
10/07
2014
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
04/05
2014
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 4
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
09/11
2013
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
29/09
2013
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
01/09
2013
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
31/05
2013
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
13/10
2012
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
15/09
2012
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
13/07
2012
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
03/05
2012
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
23/10
2011
BATE Borisov
4 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
08/07
2011
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
23/04
2011
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
27/02
2011
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByS
30/10
2010
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
05/06
2010
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
23/05
2010
BATE Borisov
5 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
03/04
2010
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
01/11
2009
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
04/07
2009
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
31/10
2008
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
24/08
2007
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
06/05
2007
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
28/08
2006
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
09/05
2006
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
25/09
2005
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
12/06
2005
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
12/09
2004
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
11/05
2004
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
14/09
2003
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
14/08
2002
BATE Borisov
4 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
11/04
2002
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
BATE Borisov
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,13,29,46],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_141":[3,12,25,40],"lg_141_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_304":[1,1,2,4],"lg_304_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_550":[null,null,2,2],"lg_550_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Standings up to 01/12/2019
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest
72
29
22
6
1
67
21
46
2
BATE Borisov
67
29
21
4
4
59
20
39
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
62
29
19
5
5
58
21
37
4
Dinamo Minsk
50
29
15
5
9
42
36
6
5
FC Isloch
46
29
13
7
9
41
35
6
6
Torpedo Zhodino
45
29
13
6
10
40
34
6
7
FK Gorodeya
44
29
12
8
9
31
28
3
8
Neman Grodno
36
29
10
6
13
27
35
-8
9
FK Minsk
35
29
9
8
12
35
43
-8
10
Slavia Mozyr
34
29
9
7
13
33
40
-7
11
FK Vitebsk
31
29
8
7
14
24
37
-13
12
FK Slutsk
31
29
8
7
14
27
45
-18
13
Dnyapro Mogilev
30
29
8
6
15
29
37
-8
14
Energetik-BGU
30
29
7
9
13
47
63
-16
15
FC Gomel
26
29
6
8
15
41
50
-9
16
Torpedo Minsk
6
29
1
3
25
4
60
-56
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
TOR
matches
All
Premier League
Belarusian Cup
24/11
2019
Dnyapro Mogilev
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
10/11
2019
Energetik-BGU
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
03/11
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Minsk
By1
27/10
2019
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
20/10
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Isloch
By1
05/10
2019
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
28/09
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Gomel
By1
21/09
2019
FK Slutsk
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
14/09
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Grodno
By1
31/08
2019
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
25/08
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Gorodeya
By1
17/08
2019
FK Minsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
09/08
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slavia Mozyr
By1
04/08
2019
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
24/07
2019
FC Baranovichi
1 - 7
(1 - 3)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
20/07
2019
Dinamo Brest
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
13/07
2019
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
05/07
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dnyapro Mogilev
By1
28/06
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 3
(2 - 3)
Energetik-BGU
By1
22/06
2019
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
15/06
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
By1
31/05
2019
FC Isloch
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
22/05
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Shakhter Soligorsk
By1
18/05
2019
FC Gomel
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
11/05
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slutsk
By1
04/05
2019
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
25/04
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Minsk
By1
20/04
2019
FK Gorodeya
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
13/04
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Minsk
By1
07/04
2019
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
31/03
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest
By1
11/08
2018
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
27/07
2018
FK Volna Pinsk
0 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,7,10,33],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_141":[13,6,10,29],"lg_141_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_304":[3,1,null,4],"lg_304_6":[3,1,null,4]}
BAT
matches
All
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
Belarusian Cup
Super Cup
24/11
2019
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dinamo Minsk
By1
10/11
2019
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
03/11
2019
BATE Borisov
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
FC Isloch
By1
30/10
2019
Dnyapro Mogilev
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
27/10
2019
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
19/10
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Gomel
By1
05/10
2019
FK Slutsk
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
28/09
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Grodno
By1
25/09
2019
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
21/09
2019
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
14/09
2019
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Gorodeya
By1
01/09
2019
FK Minsk
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
29/08
2019
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Astana
UEL
25/08
2019
BATE Borisov
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Slavia Mozyr
By1
22/08
2019
FC Astana
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
15/08
2019
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Sarajevo
UEL
11/08
2019
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
(4 - 1)
Energetik-BGU
By1
08/08
2019
FK Sarajevo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UEL
03/08
2019
BATE Borisov
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
Torpedo Minsk
ByC
31/07
2019
Rosenborg BK
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
24/07
2019
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rosenborg BK
UCL
17/07
2019
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
13/07
2019
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
By1
10/07
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Piast Gliwice
UCL
05/07
2019
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
30/06
2019
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
By1
26/06
2019
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
2 - 5
(0 - 4)
BATE Borisov
ByC
22/06
2019
FC Isloch
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
16/06
2019
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Shakhter Soligorsk
By1
01/06
2019
FC Gomel
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
24/05
2019
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slutsk
By1
17/05
2019
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
12/05
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Minsk
By1
06/05
2019
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
26/04
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Minsk
By1
20/04
2019
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
14/04
2019
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest
By1
06/04
2019
Energetik-BGU
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
BATE Borisov
By1
30/03
2019
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dnyapro Mogilev
By1
14/03
2019
FC Isloch
1 - 0
( - )
BATE Borisov
ByC
09/03
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
( - )
FC Isloch
ByC
02/03
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dinamo Brest
ByS
21/02
2019
Arsenal
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
14/02
2019
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal
UEL
13/12
2018
PAOK Salonica
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
BATE Borisov
UEL
29/11
2018
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
MOL Fehervar
UEL
17/11
2018
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
( - )
FK Gorodeya
ByC
08/11
2018
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chelsea
UEL
25/10
2018
Chelsea
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
04/10
2018
BATE Borisov
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
PAOK Salonica
UEL
20/09
2018
MOL Fehervar
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UEL
29/08
2018
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
21/08
2018
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
PSV Eindhoven
UCL
14/08
2018
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Qarabag FK
UCL
07/08
2018
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UCL
01/08
2018
HJK Helsinki
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
BATE Borisov
UCL
25/07
2018
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HJK Helsinki
UCL
11/07
2018
Energetik-BGU
1 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[34,10,14,58],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_141":[21,4,4,29],"lg_141_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_13":[4,3,3,10],"lg_13_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_14":[6,1,5,12],"lg_14_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_304":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_550":[null,null,1,1],"lg_550_6":[null,null,1,1]}
TOR
home matches
All
03/11
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Minsk
By1
20/10
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Isloch
By1
28/09
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Gomel
By1
14/09
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Grodno
By1
25/08
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Gorodeya
By1
09/08
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slavia Mozyr
By1
05/07
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dnyapro Mogilev
By1
28/06
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 3
(2 - 3)
Energetik-BGU
By1
15/06
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
By1
22/05
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Shakhter Soligorsk
By1
11/05
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slutsk
By1
25/04
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Minsk
By1
13/04
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Minsk
By1
31/03
2019
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest
By1
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,4,3,14],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_141":[7,4,3,14],"lg_141_6":[3,2,1,6]}
BAT
away matches
All
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
Belarusian Cup
10/11
2019
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
30/10
2019
Dnyapro Mogilev
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
27/10
2019
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
05/10
2019
FK Slutsk
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
25/09
2019
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
21/09
2019
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
( - )
BATE Borisov
By1
01/09
2019
FK Minsk
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
22/08
2019
FC Astana
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
08/08
2019
FK Sarajevo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UEL
31/07
2019
Rosenborg BK
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
17/07
2019
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
05/07
2019
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
26/06
2019
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
2 - 5
(0 - 4)
BATE Borisov
ByC
22/06
2019
FC Isloch
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
01/06
2019
FC Gomel
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
17/05
2019
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
By1
06/05
2019
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
20/04
2019
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
BATE Borisov
By1
06/04
2019
Energetik-BGU
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
BATE Borisov
By1
14/03
2019
FC Isloch
1 - 0
( - )
BATE Borisov
ByC
21/02
2019
Arsenal
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
13/12
2018
PAOK Salonica
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
BATE Borisov
UEL
25/10
2018
Chelsea
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UEL
20/09
2018
MOL Fehervar
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UEL
29/08
2018
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
BATE Borisov
UCL
07/08
2018
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BATE Borisov
UCL
01/08
2018
HJK Helsinki
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
BATE Borisov
UCL
11/07
2018
Energetik-BGU
1 - 2
( - )
BATE Borisov
ByC
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[17,3,8,28],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_141":[9,3,2,14],"lg_141_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_13":[3,null,2,5],"lg_13_6":[3,null,2,5],"lg_14":[3,null,3,6],"lg_14_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_304":[2,null,1,3],"lg_304_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Torpedo Zhodino
Played games:
33
BATE Borisov
Played games:
58
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
53
1.61
1.09
36
101
1.74
1
58
Under/Over
1.5
9
24
27%
73%
15
43
26%
74%
2.5
16
17
48%
52%
26
32
45%
55%
3.5
25
8
76%
24%
43
15
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
18
45%
55%
27
31
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
14
19
42%
58%
23
35
40%
60%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
26
7
79%
21%
46
12
79%
21%
TOR
next matches
Difficulty
BAT
Easy 1
Severe 5
BATE Borisov (H)
By1
01/12/2019
5
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
ByC
09/03/2020
5
Shakhter Soligorsk (A)
ByC
14/03/2020
5
Shakhter Soligorsk (A)
By1
19/03/2020
5
Belshina Bobruisk (H)
By1
03/04/2020
4
Dinamo Minsk (A)
By1
09/04/2020
5
Torpedo Zhodino (A)
By1
01/12/2019
3
Dinamo Minsk (A)
ByC
09/03/2020
5
Dinamo Minsk (H)
ByC
14/03/2020
5
Energetik-BGU (A)
By1
19/03/2020
2
Slavia Mozyr (A)
By1
03/04/2020
2
Slavia Mozyr (A)
ByC
08/04/2020
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures