My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Taffs Well
VS
Cwmbran Celtic
Rhiw Dda'r
5°C
L
L
D
L
W
D
20/03/2020 20:30 GMT
2
Cwmbran Celtic probability to win
38%
W
L
D
L
W
L
Wales Cymru Championship
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
35
26
38
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.49
5°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
50
50
Under
2.49
0 - 2
2.49
5°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
22
43
35
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.49
5°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
73%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.49
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
38%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.49
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Cymru South
Wl2
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20/03/2020 20:30
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.49
5°
Postp.
Head to head
All
16/11
2019
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Taffs Well
Wl2
05/01
2019
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Taffs Well
Wl2
15/09
2018
Taffs Well
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
24/02
2018
Taffs Well
3 - 0
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
11/11
2017
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 0
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
22/04
2017
Taffs Well
1 - 0
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
27/08
2016
Cwmbran Celtic
4 - 0
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
01/03
2014
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
23/11
2013
Taffs Well
1 - 0
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
19/03
2013
Taffs Well
2 - 1
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
08/09
2012
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 2
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
17/04
2012
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 3
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
29/10
2011
Taffs Well
3 - 0
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
23/03
2011
Taffs Well
3 - 0
( - )
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
08/01
2011
Cwmbran Celtic
6 - 0
( - )
Taffs Well
Wl2
Taffs Well
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Cwmbran Celtic
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,0,7,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_213":[8,null,7,15],"lg_213_6":[2,null,4,6]}
Standings up to 20/03/2020
Cymru North
Cymru North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Prestatyn Town
68
26
22
2
2
84
19
65
2
Flint Town Utd
52
24
16
4
4
61
24
37
3
Colwyn Bay
50
25
15
5
5
47
30
17
4
Guilsfield
46
22
14
4
4
47
27
20
5
Bangor City
40
23
11
7
5
29
26
3
6
Llanrhaeadr FC
36
23
11
3
9
42
38
4
7
Conwy Borough
36
24
10
6
8
45
45
0
8
Penrhyncoch
36
25
11
3
11
31
36
-5
9
Rhyl FC
35
25
11
2
12
45
38
7
10
Gresford Athletic
29
24
8
5
11
37
38
-1
11
Llandudno
28
23
8
4
11
35
38
-3
12
Ruthin Town
28
25
7
7
11
32
40
-8
13
Buckley Town
24
21
7
3
11
25
45
-20
14
Llangefni Town
22
26
5
7
14
23
49
-26
15
Porthmadog
18
24
4
6
14
28
47
-19
16
Corwen FC
14
23
3
5
15
26
55
-29
17
Llanfair United
9
23
2
3
18
26
68
-42
Promotion
Relegation
Cymru South
Cymru South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Swansea Univ.
56
25
17
5
3
56
31
25
2
Haverfordwest
55
25
17
4
4
58
26
32
3
Briton Ferry
47
24
15
2
7
65
36
29
4
Cambrian & Clydach
40
23
11
7
5
41
31
10
5
Llanelli AFC
40
26
12
4
10
47
51
-4
6
STM Sports
39
22
12
3
7
51
34
17
7
Ammanford
37
25
12
1
12
44
47
-3
8
Goytre United
36
25
10
6
9
40
41
-1
9
Pontypridd Town
35
25
9
8
8
52
41
11
10
Afan Lido
34
25
10
4
11
47
47
0
11
Llantwit Major
27
24
7
6
11
34
39
-5
12
Undy Athletic
23
21
7
2
12
29
38
-9
13
Cwmbran Celtic
22
22
6
4
12
29
44
-15
14
Taffs Well
21
25
6
3
16
40
64
-24
15
Cwmamman United
17
22
5
2
15
22
55
-33
16
Caerau Ely
8
21
1
5
15
22
52
-30
Promotion
Relegation
TAF
matches
All
06/03
2020
Taffs Well
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Cambrian & Clydach
Wl2
03/03
2020
Cwmamman United
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Taffs Well
Wl2
29/02
2020
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Taffs Well
Wl2
21/02
2020
Afan Lido
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Taffs Well
Wl2
11/02
2020
Taffs Well
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
08/02
2020
Llanelli AFC
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Taffs Well
Wl2
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_213":[1,2,3,6],"lg_213_6":[1,2,3,6]}
CWM
matches
All
07/03
2020
Caerau Ely
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
21/02
2020
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
08/02
2020
Haverfordwest
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
25/01
2020
Cwmbran Celtic
4 - 5
(3 - 1)
Llanelli AFC
Wl2
18/01
2020
Goytre United
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
11/01
2020
Pontypridd Town
6 - 1
(2 - 1)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_213":[2,1,3,6],"lg_213_6":[2,1,3,6]}
TAF
home matches
All
06/03
2020
Taffs Well
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Cambrian & Clydach
Wl2
11/02
2020
Taffs Well
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_213":[1,null,1,2],"lg_213_6":[1,null,1,2]}
CWM
away matches
All
07/03
2020
Caerau Ely
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
21/02
2020
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
08/02
2020
Haverfordwest
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
18/01
2020
Goytre United
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
11/01
2020
Pontypridd Town
6 - 1
(2 - 1)
Cwmbran Celtic
Wl2
Win
2
40%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_213":[2,1,2,5],"lg_213_6":[2,1,2,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Taffs Well
Played games:
6
Cwmbran Celtic
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
1.67
10
10
1.67
2.83
17
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
TAF
next matches
Difficulty
CWM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
20/03/2020
3
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
5
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
28/03/2020
5
STM Sports (H)
Wl2
04/04/2020
1
Cardiff City (A)
WlC
11/12/2020
2
Trefelin BGC (A)
WlC
17/07/2021
1
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
20/03/2020
2
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
4
Cwmamman United (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
4
STM Sports (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
28/03/2020
3
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
23/07/2021
2
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
30/07/2021
3
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
4
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl3
14/08/2021
2
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
20/08/2021
4
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
24/08/2021
3
Risca United AFC (A)
Wl2
27/08/2021
2
Goytre United (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
2
Port Talbot (H)
Wl2
10/09/2021
1
Undy Athletic (H)
Wl2
17/09/2021
1
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl3
24/09/2021
3
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
02/10/2021
3
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
1
Buckley Town (A)
Wl3
16/10/2021
3
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
22/10/2021
5
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
29/10/2021
5
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
05/11/2021
3
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
20/11/2021
4
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
03/12/2021
4
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
11/12/2021
3
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
17/12/2021
5
Undy Athletic (A)
Wl2
22/01/2022
1
Port Talbot (A)
Wl2
29/01/2022
1
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
11/02/2022
5
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl3
19/02/2022
4
Risca United AFC (H)
Wl2
25/02/2022
2
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl2
04/03/2022
4
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
11/03/2022
4
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
26/03/2022
4
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
02/04/2022
1
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
08/04/2022
3
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
15/04/2022
1
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
18/04/2022
1
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
30/04/2022
2
Ynyshir Albions (H)
WlC
22/07/2022
1
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
30/07/2022
3
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
02/08/2022
1
Trefelin BGC (A)
WlC
06/08/2022
1
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
12/08/2022
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
19/08/2022
3
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
26/08/2022
3
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
29/08/2022
1
Haverfordwest (H)
WlC
20/09/2022
5
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
23/09/2022
4
Barry Town (A)
Wl2
01/10/2022
5
Hakin United (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
Afan Lido (H)
WlC
18/10/2022
4
Ynyshir Albions (A)
Wl2
22/10/2022
1
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
28/10/2022
3
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
18/11/2022
2
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
WlC
26/11/2022
4
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
06/12/2022
4
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
21/12/2022
5
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
5
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
5
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
07/01/2023
3
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
14/01/2023
1
Ynyshir Albions (H)
Wl2
27/01/2023
1
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
04/02/2023
2
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
11/02/2023
2
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
17/02/2023
2
Barry Town (H)
Wl2
21/02/2023
5
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
25/02/2023
1
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
03/03/2023
3
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
25/03/2023
3
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
07/04/2023
5
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
15/04/2023
4
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
18/04/2023
4
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
22/04/2023
4
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
29/04/2023
3
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
WlC
22/07/2023
3
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
28/07/2023
3
Cardiff Met (H)
WlC
05/08/2023
3
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
08/08/2023
4
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
11/08/2023
5
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
18/08/2023
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
28/08/2023
3
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
08/09/2023
4
Baglan Dragons (H)
Wl2
22/09/2023
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
30/09/2023
3
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
06/10/2023
5
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
21/10/2023
1
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
27/10/2023
2
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
03/11/2023
2
Abertillery Bluebirds (H)
Wl2
17/11/2023
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
25/11/2023
3
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
01/12/2023
4
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
15/12/2023
4
Caerau Ely (H)
Wl2
27/12/2023
1
Caerau Ely (A)
Wl2
02/01/2024
1
Abertillery Bluebirds (A)
Wl2
06/01/2024
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
12/01/2024
1
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
19/01/2024
5
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
02/02/2024
3
Baglan Dragons (A)
Wl2
10/02/2024
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
23/02/2024
3
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
02/03/2024
4
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
08/03/2024
3
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
16/03/2024
2
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
28/03/2024
5
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
01/04/2024
4
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
13/04/2024
3
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
04/04/2020
5
Pontypridd Town (A)
WlC
12/12/2020
4
Afan Lido (H)
WlC
17/07/2021
4
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
24/07/2021
3
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
2
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Pontypridd Town (H)
WlC
07/08/2021
4
Port Talbot (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
1
Penydarren FC (A)
Wl3
13/08/2021
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
20/08/2021
5
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
27/08/2021
3
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
11/09/2021
4
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
18/09/2021
1
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl2
02/10/2021
4
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
4
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
22/10/2021
4
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
30/10/2021
5
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
05/11/2021
2
Undy Athletic (H)
Wl2
20/11/2021
1
Undy Athletic (A)
Wl2
04/12/2021
1
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
11/12/2021
2
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
17/12/2021
5
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
22/01/2022
1
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
29/01/2022
4
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
12/02/2022
4
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
26/02/2022
3
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
05/03/2022
2
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
12/03/2022
5
Port Talbot (H)
Wl2
26/03/2022
1
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
02/04/2022
4
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Risca United AFC (A)
Wl2
15/04/2022
2
Risca United AFC (H)
Wl2
18/04/2022
2
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
30/04/2022
3
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
30/07/2022
2
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
02/08/2022
5
Afan Lido (A)
WlC
05/08/2022
4
Briton Ferry (A)
WlC
06/08/2022
5
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
13/08/2022
3
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
20/08/2022
4
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
24/08/2022
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
29/08/2022
3
Ammanford (H)
Wl3
17/09/2022
3
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
24/09/2022
5
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
01/10/2022
1
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl3
08/10/2022
3
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
15/10/2022
1
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
22/10/2022
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
29/10/2022
3
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
4
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
19/11/2022
4
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
26/11/2022
3
Barry Town (A)
Wl2
06/12/2022
5
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
2
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
2
Penydarren FC (A)
Wl3
25/01/2023
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
28/01/2023
4
The New Saints (H)
Wl3
04/02/2023
5
Ynyshir Albions (H)
Wl2
11/02/2023
1
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
17/02/2023
4
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
25/02/2023
5
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
03/03/2023
2
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
11/03/2023
3
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
18/03/2023
2
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
25/03/2023
4
Ynyshir Albions (A)
Wl2
01/04/2023
1
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
04/04/2023
5
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
07/04/2023
1
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
10/04/2023
3
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
15/04/2023
1
Barry Town (H)
Wl2
22/04/2023
5
Taffs Well (H)
WlC
22/07/2023
2
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
27/07/2023
2
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
12/08/2023
4
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
19/08/2023
3
Baglan Dragons (A)
Wl2
28/08/2023
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
08/09/2023
2
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
16/09/2023
3
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
23/09/2023
1
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
30/09/2023
2
Abertillery Bluebirds (A)
Wl2
07/10/2023
Caerau Ely (H)
Wl2
21/10/2023
1
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
27/10/2023
4
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
04/11/2023
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
17/11/2023
3
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
25/11/2023
5
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
02/12/2023
5
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
15/12/2023
5
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
26/12/2023
4
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
01/01/2024
4
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
06/01/2024
3
Caerau Ely (A)
Wl2
12/01/2024
1
Abertillery Bluebirds (H)
Wl2
20/01/2024
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
02/02/2024
2
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
10/02/2024
1
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
23/02/2024
5
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
02/03/2024
2
Baglan Dragons (H)
Wl2
09/03/2024
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
16/03/2024
3
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
29/03/2024
4
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
01/04/2024
3
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
13/04/2024
2
View all
Llandudno - Holywell Town
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Buckley Town - Guilsfield
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town
29/03/2024 15:30
1
Llanidloes Town - Chirk AAA FC
29/03/2024 15:30
1
Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC
29/03/2024 15:30
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures