My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2600
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
18
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
364
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
130
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
746
America
157
Africa
81
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Starye Dorogi
VS
Stroitel Kopyl
W
L
L
L
W
D
08/08/2021 15:00 GMT
X
0 - 1
FT
D
L
L
W
D
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
33
40
27
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.50
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
30
70
Over
3.50
2 - 2
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
10
41
49
2
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
31
69
Yes
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
73%
X1
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.50
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
67%
Away +0.5
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.50
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
Stroitel Kopyl
08/08/2021 15:00
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.50
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
30/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_373":[null,1,null,1],"lg_373_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 08/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
31
11
10
1
0
66
5
61
2
FK Luninets
30
12
10
0
2
27
13
14
3
Ivatsevichi
28
12
9
1
2
46
13
33
4
Pripyat Olshany
15
10
5
0
5
31
30
1
5
FK Ivanovo
13
12
4
1
7
22
41
-19
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
10
11
3
1
7
20
31
-11
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
11
1
1
9
16
42
-26
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
11
0
1
10
8
61
-53
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
31
12
10
1
1
75
8
67
2
Niva Dolbizno
29
12
9
2
1
59
12
47
3
BZHS Brest
23
12
7
2
3
51
16
35
4
Krechet Bereza
14
11
4
2
5
14
24
-10
5
FK Kobrin
13
10
4
1
5
22
33
-11
6
FK Pruzhany
9
10
3
0
7
17
57
-40
7
FK Vysokoe
6
12
1
3
8
12
58
-46
8
FK Drohichyn
4
11
1
1
9
13
55
-42
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
22
8
7
1
0
37
5
32
2
Bumprom
19
8
6
1
1
28
3
25
3
Montazhnik
13
8
3
4
1
17
14
3
4
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
6
FK Zhlobin
5
8
1
2
5
12
32
-20
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
8
0
3
5
9
30
-21
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
8
0
1
7
2
13
-11
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
43
15
14
1
0
104
7
97
2
Cementnik
28
15
8
4
3
37
16
21
3
HCS-Olympia
26
15
7
5
3
39
22
17
4
FK Slonim Siti
24
14
7
3
4
41
25
16
5
FK Shchuchyn
23
14
6
5
3
28
30
-2
6
FSK Grodnensky
22
13
7
1
5
19
41
-22
7
Smena Volkovysk
20
15
5
5
5
35
32
3
8
FK Lida-2
19
14
5
4
5
24
33
-9
9
Chayka Zelva
16
14
5
1
8
24
33
-9
10
FK Svislach
16
14
4
4
6
21
44
-23
11
Neman Mosty
14
14
4
2
8
16
27
-11
12
FK Oshmyany
9
15
3
0
12
19
63
-44
13
Belaya Rus
1
14
0
1
13
9
43
-34
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
39
14
13
0
1
79
10
69
2
FK Uzda
35
15
11
2
2
55
23
32
3
FK Kolos
32
15
10
2
3
40
21
19
4
SMI Autotrans
29
15
9
2
4
64
35
29
5
Falko Cherkassy
23
15
7
2
6
32
30
2
6
FC Smolevichi
22
15
7
1
7
48
29
19
7
Livadija
14
15
4
2
9
24
51
-27
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
15
2
1
12
24
54
-30
9
FK Krupki
7
14
2
1
11
23
66
-43
10
Berezino
4
13
1
1
11
16
86
-70
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
36
14
11
3
0
53
6
47
2
Partizan Salihorsk
30
13
9
3
1
42
8
34
3
Neman Stolbtsy
24
13
8
0
5
47
18
29
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24
14
7
3
4
40
28
12
5
FK Kletsk
22
13
6
4
3
23
26
-3
6
Energetik-BGATU
20
13
6
2
5
34
30
4
7
Starye Dorogi
13
13
3
4
6
18
28
-10
8
Stroitel Kopyl
12
12
3
3
6
19
25
-6
9
FK Slutsk-2
10
13
2
4
7
21
51
-30
10
FK Lyuban
7
13
2
1
10
21
49
-28
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
13
1
1
11
10
59
-49
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
36
12
12
0
0
41
8
33
2
FK Osipovichi
25
12
8
1
3
40
13
27
3
Gorki
21
12
7
0
5
30
16
14
4
Belshina II
16
12
5
1
6
22
20
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
12
4
1
7
15
35
-20
6
Spartak Shklov
7
12
2
1
9
12
33
-21
7
FK Kostyukovichi
5
12
1
2
9
8
43
-35
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
11
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
FC Polotsk
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
Gorodok lions
6
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
5
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
13
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Postavy
5
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
4
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Niva Tolochin
4
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
1
0
0
1
4
7
-3
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
STA
matches
All
31/07
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Starye Dorogi
By3
25/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
17/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
10/07
2021
FK Lyuban
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
03/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Kletsk
By3
30/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
26/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
19/06
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
12/06
2021
BGU Minsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
05/06
2021
Starye Dorogi
4 - 4
(1 - 3)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
29/05
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
16/05
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Starye Dorogi
By3
01/05
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 4
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,6,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[3,4,6,13],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
STR
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
31/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
24/07
2021
Energetik-BGATU
5 - 3
(1 - 1)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
11/07
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
03/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
6 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
30/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
27/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
19/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Lyuban
By3
15/06
2021
FK Kletsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
12/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
06/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
02/06
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
30/05
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
FK Orsha
ByC
15/05
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
06/06
2020
Stroitel Kopyl
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Orsha
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,8,14],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373":[3,3,6,12],"lg_373_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_304":[null,null,2,2],"lg_304_6":[null,null,2,2]}
STA
home matches
All
25/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
17/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
03/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Kletsk
By3
19/06
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
05/06
2021
Starye Dorogi
4 - 4
(1 - 3)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
29/05
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
01/05
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 4
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,3,3,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_373":[1,3,3,7],"lg_373_6":[1,3,2,6]}
STR
away matches
All
24/07
2021
Energetik-BGATU
5 - 3
(1 - 1)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
11/07
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
15/06
2021
FK Kletsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
06/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
02/06
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
4
80%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,4,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,4,5],"lg_373":[null,1,4,5],"lg_373_6":[null,1,4,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Starye Dorogi
Played games:
13
Stroitel Kopyl
Played games:
14
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
1.38
2.15
28
20
1.43
2.29
32
Under/Over
1.5
1
12
8%
92%
2
12
14%
86%
2.5
3
10
23%
77%
6
8
43%
57%
3.5
7
6
54%
46%
6
8
43%
57%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
5
62%
38%
7
7
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
12
8%
92%
3
11
21%
79%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
5
62%
38%
8
6
57%
43%
STA
next matches
Difficulty
STR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Stroitel Kopyl (H)
By3
08/08/2021
Energetik-BGATU (A)
By3
14/08/2021
1
BGU Minsk (H)
By3
18/08/2021
2
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
25/08/2021
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
28/08/2021
1
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
04/09/2021
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
08/08/2021
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
15/08/2021
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
18/08/2021
1
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
21/08/2021
FK Lyuban (A)
By3
25/08/2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
29/08/2021
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures