My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2684
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
80
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1462
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
162
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
175
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Starye Dorogi
VS
FS Respect
W
L
D
L
L
L
07/05/2022 16:00 GMT
X
2 - 0
FT
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
32
35
33
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.55
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
69
31
Under
1.55
1 - 1
1.55
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
33
33
33
1
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.55
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
68%
X2
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.55
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
67%
Home +0.25
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.55
-
FT
2 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Starye Dorogi
FS Respect
07/05/2022 16:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.55
FT
2 - 0
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 07/05/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Energetik-BGATU
6
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
2
Uni Minsk
6
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
3
Traktor Minsk
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
4
FK Krumkachy
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
Torpedo Minsk
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
6
Serebryanka
3
2
1
0
1
4
7
-3
7
Urozhaynaya
3
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
8
BGU Minsk
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
9
SDJuShOR-3
0
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Viliya Vileyka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Kolos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Falko Cherkassy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Krupki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Uzda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Slutsk-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FS Respect
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Shklov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Gorki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Krasnopole
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Chavusy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Sozh Krichev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Zarya Krugloe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Kirovsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Servolyuks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
2
FK Luninets
3
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
3
FK Ivanovo
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
Pripyat Olshany
3
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
DUSSH Stolin
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Drohichyn
6
2
2
0
0
6
4
2
2
Niva Dolbizno
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
Ivatsevichi
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
FK Vysokoe
3
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
5
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Krechet Bereza
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
7
FK Kobrin
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Zhlobin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Bumprom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
MNPZ Mozyr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
GOLHU Gomel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Iput DYuSSh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Svetlogorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Vetka DYuSSh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Svislach
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
FSK Grodnensky
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
Chayka Zelva
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
Neman Mosty
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
Smena Volkovysk
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
6
FK Slonim Siti
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
FK Shchuchyn
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
FSK Dyatlovo
0
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
9
Neman-Belkard Grodno
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
10
Fakel Novogrudok
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Polotsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Miory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Senno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Lepel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Gorodok lions
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
DYuSSh Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Veles 2020
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Postavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
STA
matches
All
11/09
2021
Starye Dorogi
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
04/09
2021
FK Kletsk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
28/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
25/08
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
18/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
14/08
2021
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
FS
matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
STA
home matches
All
11/09
2021
Starye Dorogi
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
28/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
18/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
FS
away matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Starye Dorogi
Played games:
6
FS Respect
Played games:
0
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
1.17
1.83
11
0
0
0
0
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
0
0%
0%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
0
0%
0%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
0
0
0%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
0
0
0%
0%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
0
0
0%
0%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
0
0
0%
0%
STA
next matches
Difficulty
FS
Easy 1
Severe 5
FS Respect (H)
By3
07/05/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
21/05/2022
FK Osipovichi (H)
ByC
29/05/2022
3
FK Uzda (A)
By3
04/06/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
11/06/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
19/06/2022
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
07/05/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
21/05/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
04/06/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
11/06/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
18/06/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
25/06/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
25/06/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
02/07/2022
FS Respect (A)
By3
09/07/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
16/07/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
23/07/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
30/07/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Livadija (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Livadija (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
02/07/2022
1
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
09/07/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
17/07/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
23/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
30/07/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
03/09/2022
1
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures