My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2636
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
451
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
982
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
289
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
175
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Spartak Shklov
VS
Belshina II
Spartak Shklov
30°C
L
L
L
W
L
L
17/07/2021 17:00 GMT
2
2 - 0
FT
W
L
L
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
28
15
56
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.33
30°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
13
87
Over
4.33
1 - 3
4.33
30°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
36
8
56
2
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
30°
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
28
72
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.33
30°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
84%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.33
30°
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
48%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.33
30°
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Mogilev Region
By3
Spartak Shklov
Belshina II
17/07/2021 17:00
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.33
30°
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
05/06
2021
Belshina II
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Spartak Shklov
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 17/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
22
8
7
1
0
32
3
29
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
3
FK Luninets
18
8
6
0
2
18
10
8
4
FK Ivanovo
10
8
3
1
4
16
29
-13
5
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
8
2
1
5
10
14
-4
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
8
1
1
6
13
25
-12
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
8
0
1
7
6
41
-35
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
24
8
8
0
0
54
3
51
2
Niva Dolbizno
19
8
6
1
1
48
7
41
3
BZHS Brest
14
8
4
2
2
39
12
27
4
Krechet Bereza
11
8
3
2
3
9
17
-8
5
FK Kobrin
10
7
3
1
3
16
16
0
6
FK Vysokoe
6
8
1
3
4
9
38
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
8
1
1
6
9
42
-33
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
19
7
6
1
0
33
4
29
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
7
2
4
1
11
13
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
30
10
10
0
0
82
4
78
2
HCS-Olympia
19
10
5
4
1
29
19
10
3
FK Slonim Siti
17
10
5
2
3
26
19
7
4
FK Shchuchyn
16
10
4
4
2
23
26
-3
5
FSK Grodnensky
16
10
5
1
4
17
34
-17
6
Cementnik
15
10
4
3
3
20
14
6
7
Smena Volkovysk
15
10
4
3
3
27
24
3
8
FK Lida-2
15
10
4
3
3
19
27
-8
9
FK Svislach
15
11
4
3
4
19
31
-12
10
Chayka Zelva
12
10
4
0
6
18
22
-4
11
Neman Mosty
10
10
3
1
6
11
20
-9
12
FK Oshmyany
6
11
2
0
9
13
40
-27
13
Belaya Rus
0
10
0
0
10
7
31
-24
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
27
10
9
0
1
53
8
45
2
FK Kolos
25
10
8
1
1
31
6
25
3
SMI Autotrans
22
11
7
1
3
49
27
22
4
FK Uzda
20
10
6
2
2
34
18
16
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
11
6
1
4
25
21
4
6
FC Smolevichi
15
11
5
0
6
36
21
15
7
Livadija
10
11
3
1
7
19
44
-25
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
11
2
1
8
21
23
-2
9
FK Krupki
7
11
2
1
8
19
53
-34
10
Berezino
3
10
1
0
9
8
74
-66
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
26
10
8
2
0
39
4
35
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
10
7
0
3
36
14
22
3
Partizan Salihorsk
21
10
6
3
1
28
7
21
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
10
5
2
3
29
20
9
5
FK Kletsk
15
10
4
3
3
13
18
-5
6
Energetik-BGATU
14
10
4
2
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
10
3
2
5
16
20
-4
8
Starye Dorogi
10
10
2
4
4
15
21
-6
9
FK Lyuban
7
10
2
1
7
18
31
-13
10
FK Slutsk-2
7
10
1
4
5
18
38
-20
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
10
1
1
8
7
45
-38
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
24
8
8
0
0
28
5
23
2
FK Osipovichi
18
8
6
0
2
33
10
23
3
Gorki
15
8
5
0
3
18
9
9
4
Belshina II
12
8
4
0
4
17
13
4
5
FK Krasnopole
9
8
3
0
5
11
23
-12
6
Spartak Shklov
3
8
1
0
7
9
26
-17
7
FK Kostyukovichi
3
8
1
0
7
5
35
-30
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
24
8
8
0
0
44
2
42
2
Gorodok lions
16
8
5
1
2
7
12
-5
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
8
5
0
3
16
15
1
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
8
8
2
2
4
18
14
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
8
1
1
6
12
22
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
8
1
0
7
4
36
-32
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
17
8
5
2
1
17
9
8
2
FK Miory
16
8
5
1
2
15
14
1
3
FC Polotsk
10
8
3
1
4
13
15
-2
4
Postavy
9
8
2
3
3
14
13
1
5
FK Glubokoe
8
8
2
2
4
13
18
-5
6
FK Lepel
7
8
2
1
5
13
16
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
SPA
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
11/07
2021
Spartak Shklov
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev II
By3
03/07
2021
Gorki
6 - 1
(4 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
20/06
2021
FK Krasnopole
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
12/06
2021
Spartak Shklov
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kostyukovichi
By3
05/06
2021
Belshina II
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Spartak Shklov
By3
15/05
2021
Dnepr Mogilev II
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
08/05
2021
Spartak Shklov
1 - 4
( - )
FK Osipovichi
By3
01/05
2021
Spartak Shklov
0 - 3
( - )
Gorki
By3
06/06
2020
Spartak Shklov
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
Naftan Novopolotsk
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,0,8,9],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,7,8],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BEL
matches
All
14/07
2021
Belshina II
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Krasnopole
By3
10/07
2021
FK Kostyukovichi
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Belshina II
By3
26/06
2021
FK Osipovichi
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Belshina II
By3
19/06
2021
Belshina II
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev II
By3
13/06
2021
Gorki
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Belshina II
By3
05/06
2021
Belshina II
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Spartak Shklov
By3
26/05
2021
FK Krasnopole
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Belshina II
By3
15/05
2021
Belshina II
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kostyukovichi
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,0,4,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[4,null,4,8],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6]}
SPA
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
11/07
2021
Spartak Shklov
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev II
By3
12/06
2021
Spartak Shklov
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kostyukovichi
By3
08/05
2021
Spartak Shklov
1 - 4
( - )
FK Osipovichi
By3
01/05
2021
Spartak Shklov
0 - 3
( - )
Gorki
By3
06/06
2020
Spartak Shklov
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
Naftan Novopolotsk
ByC
Win
1
20%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
80%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,4,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,4,5],"lg_373":[1,null,3,4],"lg_373_6":[1,null,3,4],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BEL
away matches
All
10/07
2021
FK Kostyukovichi
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Belshina II
By3
26/06
2021
FK Osipovichi
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Belshina II
By3
13/06
2021
Gorki
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Belshina II
By3
26/05
2021
FK Krasnopole
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Belshina II
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,3,4],"lg_373":[1,null,3,4],"lg_373_6":[1,null,3,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Spartak Shklov
Played games:
9
Belshina II
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1
3.33
30
17
2.13
1.63
13
Under/Over
1.5
0
9
0%
100%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
0
9
0%
100%
1
7
13%
88%
3.5
2
7
22%
78%
4
4
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
4
56%
44%
4
4
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
8
11%
89%
2
6
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
3
67%
33%
6
2
75%
25%
SPA
next matches
Difficulty
BEL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Belshina II (H)
By3
17/07/2021
FK Kostyukovichi (A)
By3
24/07/2021
FK Osipovichi (A)
By3
28/07/2021
3
FK Krasnopole (H)
By3
31/07/2021
Gorki (H)
By3
14/08/2021
3
Dnepr Mogilev II (A)
By3
21/08/2021
Spartak Shklov (A)
By3
17/07/2021
Gorki (H)
By3
24/07/2021
3
Dnepr Mogilev II (A)
By3
31/07/2021
FK Osipovichi (H)
By3
07/08/2021
3
FK Kostyukovichi (H)
By3
21/08/2021
FK Krasnopole (A)
By3
28/08/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures