My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Spartak Pleven
VS
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pleven Stadium
7°C
L
D
L
L
L
L
14/03/2020 14:30 GMT
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad probability to win
56%
D
L
L
D
D
W
Bulgaria Second Professional Football League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
16
28
56
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
67
33
Under
1.63
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
17
31
52
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
68
32
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
84%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
47%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23
Bg2
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14/03/2020 14:30
24%
13%
11%
Zlatinov
Valchanov
Bastunov
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.63
7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
Second Professional Football League
Bulgarian Cup
25/08
2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
20/09
2016
Spartak Pleven
2 - 3
( - )
Pirin Blagoevgrad
BgC
Spartak Pleven
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_31":[null,null,1,1],"lg_31_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_307":[null,null,1,1],"lg_307_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CSKA 1948
55
21
18
1
2
59
18
41
2
FK Septemvri
52
20
17
1
2
47
19
28
3
PFK Montana
42
21
13
3
5
40
17
23
4
Lokomotiv Sofia
39
21
12
3
6
34
18
16
5
Neftohimik Burgas
33
21
10
3
8
35
29
6
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
33
21
10
3
8
35
30
5
7
Litex Lovech
32
20
9
5
6
29
15
14
8
Kariana Erden
32
20
9
5
6
30
24
6
9
Lokomotiv Gorna O.
29
21
8
5
8
32
30
2
10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
25
20
6
7
7
24
29
-5
11
Botev Galabovo
25
21
6
7
8
23
32
-9
12
Ludogorets II
24
21
5
9
7
20
25
-5
13
Chernomorets Bal.
22
20
6
4
10
15
27
-12
14
Strumska Slava
22
21
7
1
13
21
34
-13
15
Spartak Varna
10
21
2
4
15
6
42
-36
16
Spartak Pleven
7
21
2
4
15
10
41
-31
17
OFK Pomorie
6
21
2
3
16
15
45
-30
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
SPL
matches
All
07/03
2020
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Lokomotiv Sofia
Bg2
29/02
2020
Botev Galabovo
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
24/02
2020
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
17/02
2020
CSKA 1948
7 - 1
(2 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
07/12
2019
Spartak Pleven
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Hebar Pazardzhik
Bg2
30/11
2019
Spartak Pleven
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Neftohimik Burgas
Bg2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_31":[null,1,5,6],"lg_31_6":[null,1,5,6]}
PIR
matches
All
07/03
2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
29/02
2020
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
21/02
2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Septemvri Sofia
Bg2
15/02
2020
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
02/12
2019
Ludogorets II
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
23/11
2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Strumska Slava
Bg2
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_31":[1,3,2,6],"lg_31_6":[1,3,2,6]}
SPL
home matches
All
07/03
2020
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Lokomotiv Sofia
Bg2
24/02
2020
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
07/12
2019
Spartak Pleven
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Hebar Pazardzhik
Bg2
30/11
2019
Spartak Pleven
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Neftohimik Burgas
Bg2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,4,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,4,4],"lg_31":[null,null,4,4],"lg_31_6":[null,null,4,4]}
PIR
away matches
All
29/02
2020
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
15/02
2020
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
02/12
2019
Ludogorets II
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bg2
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_31":[null,2,1,3],"lg_31_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Spartak Pleven
Played games:
6
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
4
0.67
2.67
16
5
0.83
1.33
8
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
SPL
next matches
Difficulty
PIR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Pirin Blagoevgrad (H)
Bg2
14/03/2020
2
Montana (H)
Bg2
20/03/2020
4
OFK Pomorie (A)
Bg2
03/04/2020
1
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
Bg2
10/04/2020
1
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
17/04/2020
3
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg2
01/05/2020
5
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
14/03/2020
2
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg2
20/03/2020
4
Kariana Erden (H)
Bg2
03/04/2020
1
Montana (A)
Bg2
10/04/2020
2
Neftohimik Burgas (H)
Bg2
17/04/2020
1
OFK Pomorie (A)
Bg2
24/04/2020
1
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
08/05/2020
3
Chernomorets Balchik (A)
Bg2
12/05/2020
1
Kariana Erden (H)
Bg2
15/05/2020
3
Neftohimik Burgas (A)
Bg2
22/05/2020
1
FK Bdin Vidin (H)
Bg3
09/08/2020
1
FC Sevlievo (H)
Bg3
16/08/2020
Etar VT II (A)
Bg3
23/08/2020
Lokomotiv Dryanovo (H)
Bg3
30/08/2020
Vihar Slavyanovo (A)
Bg3
06/09/2020
Yantra Polski Trambesh (H)
Bg3
13/09/2020
Lokomotiv Mezdra (A)
Bg3
20/09/2020
Peshtera Galata (H)
Bg3
27/09/2020
Drenovets (A)
Bg3
04/10/2020
Botev Vratsa II (H)
Bg3
11/10/2020
Partizan Cerven Brjag (A)
Bg3
18/10/2020
Pavlikeni (H)
Bg3
25/10/2020
Levski 2020 Lom (A)
Bg3
01/11/2020
1
Akademik Svishtov (H)
Bg3
08/11/2020
Parva atomna (A)
Bg3
15/11/2020
OFK Levski (H)
Bg3
22/11/2020
Tryavna (A)
Bg3
29/11/2020
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
Cfr
22/01/2021
1
FK Bdin Vidin (A)
Bg3
21/02/2021
1
FC Sevlievo (A)
Bg3
28/02/2021
Etar VT II (H)
Bg3
06/03/2021
Lokomotiv Dryanovo (A)
Bg3
14/03/2021
Vihar Slavyanovo (H)
Bg3
21/03/2021
Yantra Polski Trambesh (A)
Bg3
28/03/2021
Lokomotiv Mezdra (H)
Bg3
31/03/2021
Peshtera Galata (A)
Bg3
07/04/2021
Drenovets (H)
Bg3
11/04/2021
Botev Vratsa II (A)
Bg3
18/04/2021
Partizan Cerven Brjag (H)
Bg3
25/04/2021
Pavlikeni (A)
Bg3
30/04/2021
Levski 2020 Lom (H)
Bg3
09/05/2021
1
Akademik Svishtov (A)
Bg3
16/05/2021
Parva atomna (H)
Bg3
19/05/2021
OFK Levski (A)
Bg3
22/05/2021
Tryavna (H)
Bg3
30/05/2021
Dunav Ruse (H)
Cfr
28/07/2021
2
Partizan Cerven Brjag (A)
Bg3
07/08/2021
Pavlikeni (H)
Bg3
14/08/2021
Akademik Svishtov (A)
Bg3
21/08/2021
Peshtera Galata (H)
Bg3
28/08/2021
Yantra Polski Trambesh (A)
Bg3
04/09/2021
Vihar Slavyanovo (H)
Bg3
11/09/2021
Lokomotiv Mezdra (A)
Bg3
18/09/2021
FK Bdin Vidin (H)
Bg3
02/10/2021
1
Botev Vratsa II (A)
Bg3
09/10/2021
OFK Levski (H)
Bg3
17/10/2021
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (A)
Bg3
23/10/2021
1
Etar VT II (H)
Bg3
30/10/2021
Juventus Malchika (A)
Bg3
06/11/2021
Lokomotiv Dryanovo (H)
Bg3
12/11/2021
FC Sevlievo (A)
Bg3
19/11/2021
Drenovets (H)
Bg3
27/11/2021
Partizan Cerven Brjag (H)
Bg3
19/02/2022
Pavlikeni (A)
Bg3
26/02/2022
Akademik Svishtov (H)
Bg3
05/03/2022
Peshtera Galata (A)
Bg3
12/03/2022
Yantra Polski Trambesh (H)
Bg3
19/03/2022
Vihar Slavyanovo (A)
Bg3
26/03/2022
Lokomotiv Mezdra (H)
Bg3
02/04/2022
FK Bdin Vidin (A)
Bg3
16/04/2022
1
Botev Vratsa II (H)
Bg3
22/04/2022
OFK Levski (A)
Bg3
30/04/2022
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
Bg3
07/05/2022
1
Etar VT II (A)
Bg3
11/05/2022
Juventus Malchika (H)
Bg3
14/05/2022
Lokomotiv Dryanovo (A)
Bg3
21/05/2022
FC Sevlievo (H)
Bg3
28/05/2022
Drenovets (A)
Bg3
04/06/2022
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
16/07/2022
2
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
26/07/2022
2
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
31/07/2022
4
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
06/08/2022
3
Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
13/08/2022
3
Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
23/08/2022
3
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
28/08/2022
1
Montana (A)
Bg2
06/09/2022
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
11/09/2022
2
Svoge (A)
Bg2
17/09/2022
3
Yambol 1915 (A)
BgC
22/09/2022
Belasitsa (H)
Bg2
30/09/2022
2
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
09/10/2022
2
CSKA 1948 II (H)
Bg2
17/10/2022
3
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
22/10/2022
3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (H)
Bg2
28/10/2022
1
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
04/11/2022
3
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
14/11/2022
2
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
BgC
19/11/2022
2
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
11/02/2023
2
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
19/02/2023
2
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
24/02/2023
4
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
06/03/2023
3
Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
11/03/2023
3
Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
20/03/2023
3
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
31/03/2023
1
Montana (H)
Bg2
08/04/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
14/04/2023
2
Svoge (H)
Bg2
23/04/2023
3
Belasitsa (A)
Bg2
01/05/2023
2
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
2
CSKA 1948 II (A)
Bg2
15/05/2023
3
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg2
26/05/2023
1
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
30/05/2023
3
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
04/06/2023
2
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
15/07/2023
2
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
22/07/2023
2
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg2
28/07/2023
5
Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
05/08/2023
3
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
13/08/2023
3
Montana (H)
Bg2
20/08/2023
4
Chernomorets Balchik (A)
Bg2
27/08/2023
1
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
01/09/2023
3
Septemvri Glozhene (A)
BgC
09/09/2023
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
17/09/2023
3
Marek (A)
Bg2
22/09/2023
2
CSKA 1948 II (H)
Bg2
27/09/2023
3
Svoge (A)
Bg2
02/10/2023
3
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
08/10/2023
4
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
BgC
14/10/2023
2
Chernomorets 1919 (A)
Bg2
21/10/2023
2
FK Bdin Vidin (H)
Bg2
27/10/2023
1
Belasitsa (A)
Bg2
03/11/2023
2
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg2
12/11/2023
4
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
25/11/2023
2
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
02/12/2023
2
Septemvri Sofia (H)
Bg2
10/12/2023
5
Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
17/02/2024
3
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
24/02/2024
3
Montana (A)
Bg2
02/03/2024
4
Chernomorets Balchik (H)
Bg2
09/03/2024
1
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
16/03/2024
3
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
30/03/2024
3
Marek (H)
Bg2
06/04/2024
2
CSKA 1948 II (A)
Bg2
13/04/2024
3
Svoge (H)
Bg2
20/04/2024
3
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
27/04/2024
4
Chernomorets 1919 (H)
Bg2
04/05/2024
2
FK Bdin Vidin (A)
Bg2
11/05/2024
1
Belasitsa (H)
Bg2
18/05/2024
2
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg2
25/05/2024
4
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg2
01/05/2020
2
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (A)
Bg2
08/05/2020
1
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg2
12/05/2020
4
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
15/05/2020
1
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
22/05/2020
1
Montana (H)
Cfr
10/07/2020
2
Vihren Sandanski (H)
Cfr
14/07/2020
CSKA 1948 (H)
Cfr
16/07/2020
4
Pirin Razlog (H)
Cfr
21/07/2020
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
Bg2
07/08/2020
2
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
15/08/2020
2
FK Septemvri Simitli (A)
Bg2
19/08/2020
2
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
23/08/2020
2
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
28/08/2020
1
Svoge (H)
Bg2
12/09/2020
1
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (A)
Bg2
21/09/2020
1
Neftohimik Burgas (H)
Bg2
25/09/2020
1
Rodopa Smolyan (A)
BgC
29/09/2020
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg2
03/10/2020
2
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
16/10/2020
2
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
BgC
21/10/2020
2
Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
25/10/2020
1
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
02/11/2020
1
Kariana Erden (A)
Bg2
09/11/2020
1
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg2
23/11/2020
5
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
04/12/2020
1
Marek (H)
Cfr
19/01/2021
2
Vihren Sandanski (H)
Cfr
27/01/2021
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg2
12/02/2021
2
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
21/02/2021
2
FK Septemvri Simitli (H)
Bg2
26/02/2021
2
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
05/03/2021
2
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
10/03/2021
1
Svoge (A)
Bg2
14/03/2021
1
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
Bg2
22/03/2021
1
Neftohimik Burgas (A)
Bg2
05/04/2021
1
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg2
09/04/2021
2
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
14/04/2021
2
Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
19/04/2021
1
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
23/04/2021
1
Kariana Erden (H)
Bg2
03/05/2021
1
Septemvri Sofia (H)
Bg2
08/05/2021
5
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
14/05/2021
1
FK Sozopol (A)
Cfr
30/06/2021
2
Dobrudzha (A)
Cfr
03/07/2021
1
Spartak Varna (H)
Cfr
07/07/2021
4
Levski Sofia (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
4
Tsarsko Selo (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
24/07/2021
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
3
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
02/08/2021
2
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
13/08/2021
4
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
22/08/2021
5
Ludogorets (H)
Bg1
29/08/2021
5
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
10/09/2021
2
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
17/09/2021
3
FK Bansko (A)
BgC
22/09/2021
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
27/09/2021
4
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
02/10/2021
3
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
15/10/2021
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
19/10/2021
4
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
23/10/2021
4
Slavia Sofia (A)
BgC
27/10/2021
3
Tsarsko Selo (H)
Bg1
31/10/2021
3
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
06/11/2021
3
Levski Sofia (A)
Cfr
13/11/2021
4
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
19/11/2021
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
27/11/2021
4
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
02/12/2021
4
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
05/12/2021
5
Ludogorets (A)
Bg1
13/12/2021
5
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
21/02/2022
2
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
28/02/2022
3
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
05/03/2022
4
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
14/03/2022
3
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
20/03/2022
1
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
03/04/2022
4
Tsarsko Selo (A)
Bg1
11/04/2022
3
Tsarsko Selo (H)
Bg1
18/04/2022
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
25/04/2022
2
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
02/05/2022
1
Tsarsko Selo (A)
Bg1
08/05/2022
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
16/05/2022
2
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
21/05/2022
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
09/07/2022
4
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
17/07/2022
4
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg1
22/07/2022
4
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
30/07/2022
3
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
07/08/2022
4
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
12/08/2022
4
Ludogorets (H)
Bg1
22/08/2022
5
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
Bg1
28/08/2022
2
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
02/09/2022
1
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
12/09/2022
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
17/09/2022
2
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
03/10/2022
5
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
07/10/2022
2
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
15/10/2022
3
Septemvri Sofia (H)
Bg1
24/10/2022
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
28/10/2022
4
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
05/11/2022
4
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg1
11/11/2022
4
Chavdar Etropole (A)
BgC
19/11/2022
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
13/02/2023
3
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
19/02/2023
4
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
27/02/2023
4
Ludogorets (A)
Bg1
05/03/2023
5
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg1
11/03/2023
2
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
19/03/2023
1
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
10/04/2023
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
14/04/2023
2
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
23/04/2023
5
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
30/04/2023
2
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
04/05/2023
3
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg1
07/05/2023
5
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg1
12/05/2023
2
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg1
21/05/2023
5
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
27/05/2023
1
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
31/05/2023
2
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg1
05/06/2023
4
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
14/07/2023
2
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
21/07/2023
4
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
29/07/2023
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
05/08/2023
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
11/08/2023
4
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
25/08/2023
1
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
01/09/2023
3
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
14/09/2023
4
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
Bg1
18/09/2023
2
Krumovgrad (H)
Bg1
24/09/2023
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg1
28/09/2023
1
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
02/10/2023
3
Ludogorets (A)
Bg1
08/10/2023
5
Vihren Sandanski (A)
BgC
14/10/2023
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
21/10/2023
5
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
26/10/2023
4
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
03/11/2023
2
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
11/11/2023
4
Botev Vratsa (H)
BgC
18/11/2023
1
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
25/11/2023
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
03/12/2023
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
11/12/2023
4
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
17/02/2024
4
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
23/02/2024
1
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
BgC
28/02/2024
2
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
04/03/2024
3
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg1
09/03/2024
2
Krumovgrad (A)
Bg1
16/03/2024
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (H)
Bg1
30/03/2024
1
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
03/04/2024
3
Ludogorets (H)
Bg1
06/04/2024
5
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
13/04/2024
5
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
20/04/2024
4
View all
Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv
30/03/2024 14:30
1
Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse
30/03/2024 14:30
1
Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia
30/03/2024 14:30
2
FK Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha
30/03/2024 14:30
2
Chernomorets 1919 - Strumska Slava
31/03/2024 15:00
2
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures