My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2529
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
23
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
108
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
156
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Soleil
VS
Energie FC
Stade René Pleven d'Akpakpa
L
D
D
L
W
L
02/04/2022 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
L
L
L
W
L
L
Benin League 1
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
30
28
41
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.70
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
66
34
Under
1.70
0 - 2
1.70
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
10
84
7
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
66
34
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.70
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
71%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.70
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
30%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.70
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Group 1
BJ1
Soleil
Energie FC
02/04/2022 17:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.70
FT
0 - 1
Head to head
All
15/01
2022
Energie FC
2 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
27/11
2021
Soleil
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
09/06
2019
Soleil
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie FC
BJ1
02/03
2019
Energie FC
1 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
Soleil
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Energie FC
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_380":[1,1,2,4],"lg_380_6":[1,1,2,4]}
Standings up to 02/04/2022
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Buffles du Borgou
31
16
9
4
3
24
11
13
2
Bembereke
30
16
9
3
4
22
12
10
3
Pantheres
30
16
8
6
2
17
10
7
4
Cavaliers
30
16
9
3
4
22
16
6
5
Damissa
28
16
8
4
4
14
10
4
6
Tukunnin
21
16
6
3
7
17
21
-4
7
Real Sport
13
16
3
4
9
10
19
-9
8
Dynamo Parakou
9
16
2
3
11
14
25
-11
9
Dynamique Djougou
7
16
1
4
11
8
24
-16
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dadjè
32
16
10
2
4
23
15
8
2
Espoir Savalou
31
16
9
4
3
20
11
9
3
Dynamo Abomey
30
16
9
3
4
23
12
11
4
ESAE FC
28
16
8
4
4
23
14
9
5
Tonnerre d'Abomey
20
16
5
5
6
12
17
-5
6
Hodio
18
16
5
3
8
12
17
-5
7
Soleil
16
16
4
4
8
15
20
-5
8
Energie FC
15
16
4
3
9
12
22
-10
9
USB
11
16
3
2
11
4
16
-12
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group C
Group C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Coton Sport Ouidah
38
16
12
2
2
31
14
17
2
AS Cotonou
25
16
7
4
5
18
10
8
3
Eternel
23
16
6
5
5
14
10
4
4
Adjidja
22
16
6
4
6
16
15
1
5
ASPAC Cotonou
21
16
5
6
5
15
15
0
6
Upi Onm
19
16
4
7
5
13
19
-6
7
Requins
18
16
5
3
8
14
17
-3
8
Sitatunga
18
16
3
9
4
11
15
-4
9
AS Police (BEN)
11
16
3
2
11
11
28
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group D
Group D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ayema
33
16
9
6
1
25
11
14
2
ASVO
29
16
7
8
1
14
6
8
3
Djeffa
25
16
6
7
3
15
12
3
4
JS Pob
24
16
7
3
6
16
14
2
5
USS Kraké
23
16
6
5
5
20
15
5
6
Dragons
22
16
7
1
8
15
12
3
7
JAC
20
16
5
5
6
18
20
-2
8
ASOS
16
16
4
4
8
10
20
-10
9
Avrankou Omnisport
3
16
0
3
13
7
30
-23
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Championship round
Championship round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Coton Sport Ouidah
13
6
4
1
1
8
4
4
2
Dynamo Abomey
13
6
4
1
1
10
7
3
3
Djeffa
12
6
3
3
0
9
5
4
4
Espoir Savalou
12
6
3
3
0
10
7
3
5
Ayema
11
6
3
2
1
9
5
4
6
Buffles du Borgou
9
6
2
3
1
9
4
5
7
ESAE FC
9
6
3
0
3
5
5
0
8
Pantheres
8
6
2
2
2
6
8
-2
9
AS Cotonou
7
6
2
1
3
7
6
1
10
JS Pob
7
6
1
4
1
8
8
0
11
ASVO
7
6
2
1
3
7
7
0
12
Eternel
7
6
2
1
3
5
7
-2
13
Dadjè
6
6
1
3
2
4
5
-1
14
Bembereke
4
6
1
1
4
2
8
-6
15
Cavaliers
3
6
1
0
5
5
11
-6
16
Adjidja
2
6
0
2
4
3
10
-7
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup Qual.
Relegation Group 1
Relegation Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tonnerre d'Abomey
9
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
2
Real Sport
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
3
Tukunnin
6
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
4
Hodio
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
5
Dynamo Parakou
3
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
6
Energie FC
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
7
Damissa
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
8
Soleil
2
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
9
USB
2
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
10
Dynamique Djougou
0
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
Relegation Group 2
Relegation Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dragons
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
2
Avrankou Omnisport
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
USS Kraké
6
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
4
Sitatunga
6
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
5
AS Police (BEN)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
6
JAC
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
7
ASOS
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
8
ASPAC Cotonou
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
9
Requins
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
10
Upi Onm
0
3
0
0
3
3
6
-3
SOL
matches
All
30/03
2022
Dynamique Djougou
1 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
26/03
2022
Real Sport
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Soleil
BJ1
19/03
2022
Soleil
1 - 1
( - )
Dynamo Parakou
BJ1
12/03
2022
Tukunnin
2 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
30/01
2022
Soleil
2 - 0
( - )
USB
BJ1
26/01
2022
ESAE FC
1 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
22/01
2022
Tonnerre d'Abomey
1 - 1
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
19/01
2022
Soleil
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
15/01
2022
Energie FC
2 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
08/01
2022
Soleil
1 - 1
( - )
Hodio
BJ1
05/01
2022
Soleil
2 - 3
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
22/12
2021
Espoir Savalou
2 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
18/12
2021
USB
0 - 1
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
12/12
2021
Soleil
2 - 2
( - )
ESAE FC
BJ1
04/12
2021
Soleil
0 - 1
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
01/12
2021
Dynamo Abomey
2 - 1
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
27/11
2021
Soleil
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
20/11
2021
Hodio
0 - 2
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
17/11
2021
Dadjè
3 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
07/11
2021
Soleil
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,6,10,20],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_380":[4,6,10,20],"lg_380_6":[1,2,3,6]}
ENE
matches
All
30/03
2022
Energie FC
0 - 1
( - )
Tukunnin
BJ1
26/03
2022
Hodio
1 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
20/03
2022
Energie FC
0 - 2
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
12/03
2022
Damissa
1 - 2
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
30/01
2022
ESAE FC
5 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
26/01
2022
Energie FC
0 - 1
( - )
Hodio
BJ1
19/01
2022
Espoir Savalou
2 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
15/01
2022
Energie FC
2 - 0
( - )
Soleil
BJ1
09/01
2022
Dynamo Abomey
4 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
05/01
2022
Energie FC
1 - 0
( - )
USB
BJ1
29/12
2021
Tonnerre d'Abomey
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie FC
BJ1
22/12
2021
Energie FC
1 - 2
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
19/12
2021
Energie FC
1 - 2
( - )
ESAE FC
BJ1
11/12
2021
Hodio
0 - 2
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
01/12
2021
Energie FC
0 - 1
( - )
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
27/11
2021
Soleil
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
21/11
2021
Energie FC
1 - 1
( - )
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
18/11
2021
USB
1 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
13/11
2021
Energie FC
1 - 0
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
06/11
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie FC
BJ1
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,12,20],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_380":[5,3,12,20],"lg_380_6":[1,null,5,6]}
SOL
home matches
All
19/03
2022
Soleil
1 - 1
( - )
Dynamo Parakou
BJ1
30/01
2022
Soleil
2 - 0
( - )
USB
BJ1
19/01
2022
Soleil
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Abomey
BJ1
08/01
2022
Soleil
1 - 1
( - )
Hodio
BJ1
05/01
2022
Soleil
2 - 3
( - )
Dadjè
BJ1
12/12
2021
Soleil
2 - 2
( - )
ESAE FC
BJ1
04/12
2021
Soleil
0 - 1
( - )
Tonnerre d'Abomey
BJ1
27/11
2021
Soleil
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
07/11
2021
Soleil
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Espoir Savalou
BJ1
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,4,3,9],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_380":[2,4,3,9],"lg_380_6":[1,4,1,6]}
ENE
away matches
All
26/03
2022
Hodio
1 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
12/03
2022
Damissa
1 - 2
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
30/01
2022
ESAE FC
5 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
19/01
2022
Espoir Savalou
2 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
09/01
2022
Dynamo Abomey
4 - 1
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
29/12
2021
Tonnerre d'Abomey
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie FC
BJ1
11/12
2021
Hodio
0 - 2
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
27/11
2021
Soleil
3 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
18/11
2021
USB
1 - 0
( - )
Energie FC
BJ1
06/11
2021
Dadjè
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie FC
BJ1
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,6,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_380":[2,2,6,10],"lg_380_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Soleil
Played games:
20
Energie FC
Played games:
20
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
16
0.8
1.2
24
14
0.7
1.35
27
Under/Over
1.5
6
14
30%
70%
9
11
45%
55%
2.5
15
5
75%
25%
13
7
65%
35%
3.5
18
2
90%
10%
18
2
90%
10%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
14
30%
70%
7
13
35%
65%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
14
30%
70%
6
14
30%
70%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
10
50%
50%
11
9
55%
45%
SOL
next matches
Difficulty
ENE
Easy 1
Severe 5
Energie FC (H)
BJ1
02/04/2022
USB (A)
BJ1
10/04/2022
Damissa (H)
BJ1
16/04/2022
3
Tonnerre d'Abomey (A)
BJ1
20/04/2022
Hodio (H)
BJ1
24/04/2022
1
Tukunnin (H)
BJ1
30/04/2022
1
Soleil (A)
BJ1
02/04/2022
1
Real Sport (H)
BJ1
09/04/2022
1
Dynamique Djougou (A)
BJ1
17/04/2022
1
Dynamo Parakou (A)
BJ1
20/04/2022
2
USB (H)
BJ1
24/04/2022
Damissa (H)
BJ1
30/04/2022
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures