My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
373
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
1188
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2206
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2854
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
198
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
191
Top Europe
54
All Europe
780
America
182
Africa
101
Asia
123
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Sodupe UC
VS
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Campo Lorenzo Hurtado de Saratxo
11°C
L
D
D
L
L
D
17/04/2021 16:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
W
W
W
W
L
L
Spain Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
34
31
35
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.50
11°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
50
50
Over
2.50
1 - 3
2.50
11°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
25
40
35
X
11°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
14%
X
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
11°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
44
56
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.50
11°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
69%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.50
11°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
35%
Away -0.75
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.50
11°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es5
Sodupe UC
Aurrera de Ondarroa
17/04/2021 16:00
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.50
11°
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
30/04
2017
Sodupe UC
5 - 1
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
08/12
2016
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 1
( - )
Sodupe UC
Es5
Sodupe UC
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_506":[1,1,null,2],"lg_506_6":[1,1,null,2]}
Standings up to 17/04/2021
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gernika Club
43
20
13
4
3
39
16
23
2
Real Sociedad C
40
20
12
4
4
48
27
21
3
Sestao River
39
20
12
3
5
40
13
27
4
SD Deusto
36
20
11
3
6
30
24
6
5
Santutxu FC
29
20
8
5
7
20
23
-3
6
SD Beasain
27
20
6
9
5
20
14
6
7
Tolosa CF
24
20
6
6
8
21
26
-5
8
Aurrera de Ondarroa
20
20
5
5
10
23
31
-8
9
Balmaseda
18
20
3
9
8
22
27
-5
10
JD Somorrostro
17
20
4
5
11
20
31
-11
11
Urgatzi KK
10
20
3
1
16
11
62
-51
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Vitoria
35
20
9
8
3
20
4
16
2
Urduliz FT
35
20
9
8
3
28
18
10
3
Pasaia KE
34
20
9
7
4
22
14
8
4
CD Basconia
30
20
7
9
4
24
15
9
5
CD Anaitasuna
30
20
7
9
4
20
19
1
6
CF San Ignacio
29
20
7
8
5
19
19
0
7
CD Santurtzi
23
20
6
5
9
18
27
-9
8
SCD Durango
22
20
5
7
8
17
20
-3
9
Sodupe UC
20
20
4
8
8
21
23
-2
10
CD Ariznabarra
16
20
3
7
10
12
28
-16
11
CD Lagun Onak
15
20
3
6
11
17
31
-14
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gernika Club
46
21
14
4
3
43
16
27
2
Real Sociedad C
43
21
13
4
4
50
27
23
3
Sestao River
40
21
12
4
5
40
13
27
4
CD Vitoria
36
21
9
9
3
20
4
16
5
Urduliz FT
35
21
9
8
4
28
20
8
6
Pasaia KE
34
21
9
7
5
22
18
4
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Santurtzi
26
21
7
5
9
21
27
-6
2
Tolosa CF
24
21
6
6
9
22
28
-6
3
Aurrera de Ondarroa
23
21
6
5
10
24
31
-7
4
SCD Durango
22
21
5
7
9
18
23
-5
5
Balmaseda
21
21
4
9
8
23
27
-4
6
Sodupe UC
20
21
4
8
9
21
24
-3
7
JD Somorrostro
20
21
5
5
11
23
32
-9
8
CD Lagun Onak
18
21
4
6
11
19
32
-13
9
CD Ariznabarra
16
21
3
7
11
12
29
-17
10
Urgatzi KK
10
21
3
1
17
11
65
-54
Relegation
Second Stage
Second Stage
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SD Deusto
37
21
11
4
6
30
24
6
2
Santutxu FC
32
21
9
5
7
23
24
-1
3
CD Basconia
31
21
7
10
4
26
17
9
4
CF San Ignacio
30
21
7
9
5
19
19
0
5
CD Anaitasuna
30
21
7
9
5
21
22
-1
6
SD Beasain
28
21
6
10
5
22
16
6
Promotion Play-off
SOD
matches
All
10/04
2021
Balmaseda
1 - 0
( - )
Sodupe UC
Es5
20/03
2021
Pasaia KE
1 - 1
( - )
Sodupe UC
Es5
13/03
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF San Ignacio
Es5
07/03
2021
CD Basconia
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
28/02
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
CD Santurtzi
Es5
20/02
2021
CD Lagun Onak
1 - 1
( - )
Sodupe UC
Es5
14/02
2021
Sodupe UC
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Urduliz FT
Es5
10/02
2021
SCD Durango
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
07/02
2021
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
30/01
2021
Sodupe UC
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Ariznabarra
Es5
10/01
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Anaitasuna
Es5
03/01
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Pasaia KE
Es5
19/12
2020
CF San Ignacio
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
13/12
2020
Sodupe UC
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
CD Basconia
Es5
05/12
2020
CD Santurtzi
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
28/11
2020
Sodupe UC
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
CD Lagun Onak
Es5
21/11
2020
Urduliz FT
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Sodupe UC
Es5
15/11
2020
Sodupe UC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Vitoria
Es5
08/11
2020
CD Ariznabarra
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Sodupe UC
Es5
01/11
2020
Sodupe UC
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SCD Durango
Es5
17/10
2020
CD Anaitasuna
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sodupe UC
Es5
Win
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,8,9,21],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_506":[4,8,9,21],"lg_506_6":[null,3,3,6]}
AUR
matches
All
11/04
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Ariznabarra
Es5
20/03
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
4 - 1
( - )
Urgatzi KK
Es5
13/03
2021
JD Somorrostro
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
06/03
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Santutxu FC
Es5
27/02
2021
Tolosa CF
2 - 1
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
20/02
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 3
( - )
Real Sociedad C
Es5
13/02
2021
Gernika Club
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
10/02
2021
Balmaseda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
06/02
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sestao River
Es5
30/01
2021
SD Deusto
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
24/01
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Beasain
Es5
20/01
2021
Urgatzi KK
0 - 2
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
19/12
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
JD Somorrostro
Es5
13/12
2020
Santutxu FC
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
05/12
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tolosa CF
Es5
29/11
2020
Real Sociedad C
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
21/11
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Gernika Club
Es5
15/11
2020
Sestao River
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
07/11
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
( - )
SD Deusto
Es5
31/10
2020
SD Beasain
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
24/10
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,5,10,21],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_506":[6,5,10,21],"lg_506_6":[4,null,2,6]}
SOD
home matches
All
13/03
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF San Ignacio
Es5
28/02
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
CD Santurtzi
Es5
14/02
2021
Sodupe UC
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Urduliz FT
Es5
30/01
2021
Sodupe UC
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Ariznabarra
Es5
10/01
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Anaitasuna
Es5
03/01
2021
Sodupe UC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Pasaia KE
Es5
13/12
2020
Sodupe UC
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
CD Basconia
Es5
28/11
2020
Sodupe UC
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
CD Lagun Onak
Es5
15/11
2020
Sodupe UC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Vitoria
Es5
01/11
2020
Sodupe UC
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SCD Durango
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,5,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_506":[3,2,5,10],"lg_506_6":[1,1,4,6]}
AUR
away matches
All
13/03
2021
JD Somorrostro
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
27/02
2021
Tolosa CF
2 - 1
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
13/02
2021
Gernika Club
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
10/02
2021
Balmaseda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
30/01
2021
SD Deusto
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
20/01
2021
Urgatzi KK
0 - 2
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
13/12
2020
Santutxu FC
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
29/11
2020
Real Sociedad C
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
15/11
2020
Sestao River
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
31/10
2020
SD Beasain
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,5,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_506":[3,2,5,10],"lg_506_6":[3,null,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Sodupe UC
Played games:
21
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Played games:
21
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
21
1
1.14
24
24
1.14
1.48
31
Under/Over
1.5
9
12
43%
57%
7
14
33%
67%
2.5
13
8
62%
38%
12
9
57%
43%
3.5
16
5
76%
24%
13
8
62%
38%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
10
52%
48%
11
10
52%
48%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
18
14%
86%
6
15
29%
71%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
11
10
52%
48%
15
6
71%
29%
SOD
next matches
Difficulty
AUR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Aurrera de Ondarroa (H)
Es5
17/04/2021
2
Tolosa CF (A)
Es5
24/04/2021
2
Urgatzi KK (H)
Es5
01/05/2021
1
JD Somorrostro (A)
Es5
09/05/2021
3
Balmaseda (H)
Es5
15/05/2021
3
Aurrera de Ondarroa (A)
Es5
22/05/2021
2
Sodupe UC (A)
Es5
17/04/2021
4
SCD Durango (H)
Es5
24/04/2021
3
CD Santurtzi (A)
Es5
01/05/2021
4
CD Lagun Onak (H)
Es5
08/05/2021
3
CD Ariznabarra (A)
Es5
16/05/2021
2
Sodupe UC (H)
Es5
22/05/2021
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures