My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2754
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
3
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
78
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
168
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Las Vegas Lights
46%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
LVL - SPO,
04:30
UsC
Monterey Bay
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
MOB - IRV,
04:30
UsC
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
SMI Autotrans
VS
FK Uzda
Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
W
L
L
L
W
W
01/05/2021 14:00 GMT
X
5 - 5
FT
L
W
W
D
D
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
34
46
21
X
5
-
5
5 - 5
7.71
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
1
99
Over
7.71
5 - 5
7.71
-
-
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
33
33
33
1
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
15%
1
X
5
-
5
5 - 5
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
26
74
Yes
5
-
5
5 - 5
7.71
-
-
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
80%
X1
5
-
5
5 - 5
7.71
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
67%
Away +1
5
-
5
5 - 5
7.71
-
FT
5 - 5
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Minsk Region North
By3
SMI Autotrans
FK Uzda
01/05/2021 14:00
5
-
5
5 - 5
7.71
FT
5 - 5
Head to head
All
19/10
2019
FK Uzda
2 - 2
( - )
SMI Autotrans
By3
29/06
2019
SMI Autotrans
1 - 3
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
10/11
2018
FK Uzda
6 - 1
( - )
SMI Autotrans
By3
24/07
2018
SMI Autotrans
1 - 2
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
28/10
2017
FK Uzda
3 - 1
( - )
SMI Autotrans
By3
02/09
2017
FK Uzda
0 - 5
( - )
SMI Autotrans
By3
15/07
2017
SMI Autotrans
1 - 4
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
SMI Autotrans
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
FK Uzda
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,5,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,5,7],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Standings up to 01/05/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Granit Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pripyat Olshany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
DUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
BZHS Brest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Drohichyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Krechet Bereza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Niva Dolbizno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Vysokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Zhlobin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bumprom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
MKK-Dnepr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Montazhnik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
MNPZ Mozyr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
GOLHU Gomel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSK Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ostrovets FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Cementnik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Shchuchyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
HCS-Olympia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Smena Volkovysk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FK Svislach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Belaya Rus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
FK Lida-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Smolevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SMI Autotrans
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Uzda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Kolos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Falko Cherkassy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FK Krupki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Veras Nesvizh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Energetik-BGATU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Stroitel Kopyl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FK Lyuban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FK Slutsk-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Spartak Shklov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Belshina II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Dnepr Mogilev II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Kostyukovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Krasnopole
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Chashniki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gorodok lions
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Polotsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Senno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Glubokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Lepel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
PMC Pastavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
SMI
matches
All
24/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 3
(2 - 3)
Ivatsevichi
By3
17/10
2020
Ivatsevichi
6 - 4
(1 - 3)
SMI Autotrans
By3
10/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
2 - 6
(0 - 2)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
03/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Osipovichi
By3
26/09
2020
FK Zhlobin
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
SMI Autotrans
By3
19/09
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Bumprom
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[3,null,3,6],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6]}
FK
matches
All
16/11
2019
FK Uzda
0 - 2
( - )
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
By3
09/11
2019
Gorki
1 - 3
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
02/11
2019
FK Uzda
5 - 2
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
26/10
2019
FK Kletsk
3 - 3
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
19/10
2019
FK Uzda
2 - 2
( - )
SMI Autotrans
By3
12/10
2019
FC Molodechno
1 - 0
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373_6":[2,2,2,6]}
SMI
home matches
All
24/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 3
(2 - 3)
Ivatsevichi
By3
10/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
2 - 6
(0 - 2)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
03/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Osipovichi
By3
19/09
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Bumprom
By3
Win
2
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,2,4],"lg_373":[2,null,2,4],"lg_373_6":[2,null,2,4]}
FK
away matches
All
09/11
2019
Gorki
1 - 3
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
26/10
2019
FK Kletsk
3 - 3
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
12/10
2019
FC Molodechno
1 - 0
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SMI Autotrans
Played games:
6
FK Uzda
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
3.17
3.5
21
13
2.17
1.83
11
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
SMI
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Uzda (H)
By3
01/05/2021
Berezino (A)
By3
16/05/2021
FK Krupki (A)
By3
29/05/2021
Livadija (H)
By3
02/06/2021
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
06/06/2021
FK Kolos (A)
By3
13/06/2021
SMI Autotrans (A)
By3
01/05/2021
3
FC Smolevichi (A)
By3
16/05/2021
1
Berezino (H)
By3
02/06/2021
FK Krupki (H)
By3
05/06/2021
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
13/06/2021
GOLHU Gomel (A)
ByC
16/06/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures