My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
134
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
259
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1569
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2502
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
59
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
85
Top Europe
53
All Europe
651
America
155
Africa
55
Asia
111
Australia
44
International
National cups
2
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
6
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
2
AFC Champions League
2
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
Arsenal
38%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 21:00
ARS - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Southampton
35%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 21:00
LEI - SOU,
21:00
CH
Pau FC
42%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
TAC - PAU,
20:45
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Paris FC
40%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
ROD - PFC,
20:45
Fr2
Ajaccio
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
VFC - ACA,
20:45
Fr2
Angers
37%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
GUI - ANG,
20:45
Fr2
Austria Wien
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 18:30
WSG - AUS,
18:30
At1
SCR Altach
53%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:30
BLA - SCR,
20:30
At1
Wolfsberger AC
44%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 18:30
AUS - WOL,
18:30
At1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
SIN - GNT,
20:30
Be1
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STA - KVM,
20:30
Be1
OH Leuven
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
KVC - OH ,
20:30
Be1
json_m
Prediction
Slovan Bratislava
VS
FC Nitra
Štadión Tehelné pole
22°C
W
D
W
D
W
W
03/06/2020 16:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
D
L
L
D
D
1st place in Fortuna Liga (Slovakia)
Club Friendly
11th place in Fortuna Liga (Slovakia)
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
62
14
24
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.99
22°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
40
60
Over
2.99
3 - 0
2.99
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
62
13
25
1
22°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
38%
1
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
22°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
60
40
No
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.99
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
86%
12
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.99
22°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
%
Home
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.99
22°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
03/06/2020 16:00
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.99
22°
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
Fortuna Liga
2. Liga
Slovensky Pohar
01/03
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
11/11
2018
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
12/08
2018
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Nitra
Sk1
03/03
2018
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
18/10
2017
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
SiC
30/09
2017
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
20/10
2015
FC Nitra
2 - 3
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
SiC
03/03
2015
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
( - )
FC Nitra
SiC
20/05
2014
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
10/03
2014
FC Nitra
1 - 2
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
18/09
2013
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
22/05
2013
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
10/03
2013
FC Nitra
0 - 3
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
21/09
2012
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
05/05
2012
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
27/03
2012
FC Nitra
0 - 1
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
10/09
2011
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
23/04
2011
FC Nitra
0 - 1
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
13/11
2010
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
14/08
2010
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
15/05
2010
FC Nitra
2 - 5
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
13/03
2010
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
26/09
2009
FC Nitra
0 - 1
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
13/05
2009
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
29/11
2008
FC Nitra
0 - 1
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
30/08
2008
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
17/05
2008
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/03
2008
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
01/09
2007
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
16/05
2007
FC Nitra
0 - 2
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
31/03
2007
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk1
17/10
2006
FC Nitra
1 - 0
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
24/05
2005
FC Nitra
2 - 0
( - )
Slovan Bratislava
Sk2
23/10
2004
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
( - )
FC Nitra
Sk2
Slovan Bratislava
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
FC Nitra
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[26,4,5,35],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_91":[23,4,3,30],"lg_91_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_241":[null,null,2,2],"lg_241_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_338":[3,null,null,3],"lg_338_6":[3,null,null,3]}
SBR
matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Slovensky Pohar
Club Friendly
29/05
2020
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Cfr
23/05
2020
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senica
Cfr
07/03
2020
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
04/03
2020
AS Trencin
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
SiC
01/03
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
22/02
2020
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
AS Trencin
Sk1
16/02
2020
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
12/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Sporting Braga
UEL
07/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
04/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
MSK Zilina
SiC
01/12
2019
MSK Zilina
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
28/11
2019
Besiktas JK
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
23/11
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
16/11
2019
Partizán Bardejov
2 - 5
(1 - 4)
Slovan Bratislava
SiC
10/11
2019
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
07/11
2019
Wolverhampton
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
02/11
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Senica
Sk1
27/10
2019
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
24/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Wolverhampton
UEL
19/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
06/10
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
03/10
2019
Sporting Braga
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
22/09
2019
AS Trencin
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
19/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Besiktas JK
UEL
15/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
01/09
2019
Dunajska Streda
5 - 2
(2 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
29/08
2019
PAOK Salonica
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
25/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
22/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
PAOK Salonica
UEL
17/08
2019
SKF Sered
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
13/08
2019
Dundalk FC
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
10/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
07/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dundalk FC
UEL
03/08
2019
FK Senica
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
30/07
2019
KF Feronikeli
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
UEL
27/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
24/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
KF Feronikeli
UEL
20/07
2019
FK Pohronie
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
17/07
2019
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
UCL
10/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sutjeska Niksic
UCL
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[26,9,6,41],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_91":[17,4,1,22],"lg_91_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_13":[null,2,null,2],"lg_13_6":[null,2,null,2],"lg_14":[6,1,5,12],"lg_14_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_338":[2,1,null,3],"lg_338_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370":[1,1,null,2],"lg_370_6":[1,1,null,2]}
FC
matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Slovensky Pohar
07/03
2020
FK Senica
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
04/03
2020
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
SiC
01/03
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Sk1
22/02
2020
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
15/02
2020
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
07/12
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
AS Trencin
Sk1
30/11
2019
Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
23/11
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
09/11
2019
SKF Sered
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
02/11
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
30/10
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Liptovsky Mikulas
SiC
26/10
2019
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
19/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
05/10
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Senica
Sk1
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
24/09
2019
KFC Komarno
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Nitra
SiC
21/09
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
14/09
2019
FK Pohronie
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/09
2019
AS Trencin
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
25/08
2019
FC Nitra
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
17/08
2019
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
10/08
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
04/08
2019
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
27/07
2019
FC Nitra
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
21/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,5,13,25],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_91":[5,4,13,22],"lg_91_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_338":[2,1,null,3],"lg_338_6":[2,1,null,3]}
SBR
home matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Slovensky Pohar
Club Friendly
29/05
2020
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKF Sered
Cfr
23/05
2020
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Senica
Cfr
07/03
2020
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
Sk1
22/02
2020
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
AS Trencin
Sk1
12/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Sporting Braga
UEL
07/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dunajska Streda
Sk1
04/12
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
MSK Zilina
SiC
23/11
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKF Sered
Sk1
02/11
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Senica
Sk1
24/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Wolverhampton
UEL
19/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Pohronie
Sk1
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
19/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Besiktas JK
UEL
15/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Trnava
Sk1
25/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
MSK Zilina
Sk1
22/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
PAOK Salonica
UEL
10/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zlate Moravce
Sk1
07/08
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dundalk FC
UEL
27/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zemplin Michalovce
Sk1
24/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
KF Feronikeli
UEL
10/07
2019
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sutjeska Niksic
UCL
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,3,2,21],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_91":[10,1,null,11],"lg_91_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_13":[null,1,null,1],"lg_13_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_14":[4,null,2,6],"lg_14_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_338":[1,null,null,1],"lg_338_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_370":[1,1,null,2],"lg_370_6":[1,1,null,2]}
FC
away matches
All
Fortuna Liga
Slovensky Pohar
07/03
2020
FK Senica
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
22/02
2020
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
30/11
2019
Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
09/11
2019
SKF Sered
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
26/10
2019
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
28/09
2019
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
24/09
2019
KFC Komarno
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Nitra
SiC
14/09
2019
FK Pohronie
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Nitra
Sk1
01/09
2019
AS Trencin
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
17/08
2019
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
04/08
2019
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
21/07
2019
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Nitra
Sk1
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,7,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_91":[3,1,7,11],"lg_91_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_338":[1,null,null,1],"lg_338_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Slovan Bratislava
Played games:
41
FC Nitra
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
80
1.95
0.85
35
23
0.92
1.36
34
Under/Over
1.5
10
31
24%
76%
10
15
40%
60%
2.5
22
19
54%
46%
15
10
60%
40%
3.5
28
13
68%
32%
20
5
80%
20%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
18
23
44%
56%
8
17
32%
68%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
22
19
54%
46%
7
18
28%
72%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
37
4
90%
10%
13
12
52%
48%
SBR
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Nitra (H)
Cfr
03/06/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Cfr
06/06/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
13/06/2020
Zlate Moravce (H)
SiC
16/06/2020
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
20/06/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
SiC
23/06/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Cfr
03/06/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Cfr
06/06/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
13/06/2020
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
20/06/2020
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
27/06/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
04/07/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
01/07/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
04/07/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
SiC
08/07/2020
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
11/07/2020
MFK Skalica (A)
Cfr
25/07/2020
MOL Fehervar (H)
Cfr
28/07/2020
Slovacko (A)
Cfr
29/07/2020
Puskas Akademia (A)
Cfr
01/08/2020
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cfr
05/08/2020
FC Nitra (A)
Sk1
08/08/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
11/08/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
15/08/2020
KI Klaksvik (A)
UCL
21/08/2020
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
31/08/2020
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
12/09/2020
KuPS Kuopio (A)
UEL
17/09/2020
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
20/09/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
26/09/2020
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
30/09/2020
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
04/10/2020
Kvasov (A)
SiC
07/10/2020
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
17/10/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
25/10/2020
FC Nitra (H)
Sk1
01/11/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
07/11/2020
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
22/11/2020
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
29/11/2020
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
05/12/2020
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
13/12/2020
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
16/12/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
13/02/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
20/02/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
28/02/2021
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
06/03/2021
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
14/03/2021
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
20/03/2021
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
03/04/2021
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
SiC
07/04/2021
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
11/04/2021
Petrzalka (H)
SiC
14/04/2021
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
17/04/2021
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
25/04/2021
FK Dukla BB (H)
SiC
29/04/2021
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
02/05/2021
FK Dukla BB (A)
SiC
05/05/2021
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
09/05/2021
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
15/05/2021
MSK Zilina (A)
SiC
19/05/2021
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
22/05/2021
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cfr
30/06/2021
Shamrock Rovers (H)
UCL
07/07/2021
Shamrock Rovers (A)
UCL
13/07/2021
BSC Young Boys (H)
UCL
21/07/2021
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
24/07/2021
BSC Young Boys (A)
UCL
28/07/2021
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
31/07/2021
Lincoln Red Imps (A)
UEL
05/08/2021
Lincoln Red Imps (H)
UEL
10/08/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
14/08/2021
Olympiacos FC (A)
UEL
19/08/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
22/08/2021
Olympiacos FC (H)
UEL
26/08/2021
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
29/08/2021
Jednota Malinec (A)
SiC
04/09/2021
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
12/09/2021
FC København (H)
ECL
16/09/2021
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
19/09/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
22/09/2021
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
25/09/2021
PAOK Salonica (A)
ECL
30/09/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
03/10/2021
Pramen Kovacova (A)
SiC
09/10/2021
Pramen Kovacova (A)
SiC
09/10/2021
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
17/10/2021
Lincoln Red Imps (H)
ECL
21/10/2021
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
24/10/2021
Slavia TU Kosice (A)
SiC
27/10/2021
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
31/10/2021
Lincoln Red Imps (A)
ECL
04/11/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
07/11/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
21/11/2021
PAOK Salonica (H)
ECL
25/11/2021
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
29/11/2021
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
03/12/2021
FC København (A)
ECL
09/12/2021
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
12/12/2021
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
19/12/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
12/02/2022
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
19/02/2022
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
26/02/2022
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
SiC
01/03/2022
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
06/03/2022
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
12/03/2022
Zlate Moravce (H)
SiC
15/03/2022
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
19/03/2022
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
03/04/2022
AS Trencin (A)
SiC
07/04/2022
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
10/04/2022
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
15/04/2022
AS Trencin (H)
SiC
19/04/2022
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
24/04/2022
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
01/05/2022
Spartak Trnava (H)
SiC
08/05/2022
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
14/05/2022
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
21/05/2022
Dinamo Batumi (H)
UCL
06/07/2022
Dinamo Batumi (A)
UCL
13/07/2022
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
16/07/2022
Ferencvaros TC (A)
UCL
20/07/2022
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
23/07/2022
Ferencvaros TC (H)
UCL
27/07/2022
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
30/07/2022
Olympiacos FC (A)
UEL
04/08/2022
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
07/08/2022
Olympiacos FC (H)
UEL
11/08/2022
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
14/08/2022
Zrinjski Mostar (A)
ECL
18/08/2022
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
21/08/2022
Zrinjski Mostar (H)
ECL
25/08/2022
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
28/08/2022
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
31/08/2022
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
03/09/2022
VMFD Zalgiris (H)
ECL
08/09/2022
Pyunik FC (A)
ECL
15/09/2022
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
18/09/2022
Branc (A)
SiC
24/09/2022
Družstevník Malá Maca (A)
SiC
28/09/2022
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
02/10/2022
FC Basel (A)
ECL
06/10/2022
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
09/10/2022
FC Basel (H)
ECL
13/10/2022
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
16/10/2022
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
21/10/2022
Pyunik FC (H)
ECL
27/10/2022
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
30/10/2022
VMFD Zalgiris (A)
ECL
03/11/2022
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
06/11/2022
Tesla Stropkov (A)
SiC
09/11/2022
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
13/11/2022
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
24/11/2022
FK Dukla BB (A)
SiC
07/02/2023
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
12/02/2023
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
18/02/2023
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
25/02/2023
STK Samorin (A)
SiC
01/03/2023
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
04/03/2023
FC Basel (A)
ECL
09/03/2023
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
12/03/2023
FC Basel (H)
ECL
16/03/2023
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
19/03/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
02/04/2023
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
09/04/2023
MFK Skalica (H)
SiC
12/04/2023
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
16/04/2023
MFK Skalica (A)
SiC
19/04/2023
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
23/04/2023
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
28/04/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
SiC
01/05/2023
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
07/05/2023
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
13/05/2023
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
20/05/2023
Swift Hesperange (H)
UCL
12/07/2023
Swift Hesperange (A)
UCL
19/07/2023
Zrinjski Mostar (A)
UCL
25/07/2023
FC Košice (A)
Sk1
29/07/2023
Zrinjski Mostar (H)
UCL
01/08/2023
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
05/08/2023
Maccabi Haifa (H)
UCL
09/08/2023
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
12/08/2023
Maccabi Haifa (A)
UCL
15/08/2023
Aris Limassol (H)
UEL
24/08/2023
Aris Limassol (A)
UEL
31/08/2023
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
03/09/2023
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
17/09/2023
KI Klaksvik (H)
ECL
21/09/2023
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
24/09/2023
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
27/09/2023
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
01/10/2023
Olimpija Ljubljana (A)
ECL
05/10/2023
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
08/10/2023
SKF Sered (A)
SiC
18/10/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
22/10/2023
Lille (A)
ECL
26/10/2023
FC Košice (H)
Sk1
29/10/2023
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
01/11/2023
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
04/11/2023
Lille (H)
ECL
09/11/2023
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
12/11/2023
Galanta (A)
SiC
18/11/2023
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
25/11/2023
KI Klaksvik (A)
ECL
30/11/2023
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
03/12/2023
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
09/12/2023
Olimpija Ljubljana (H)
ECL
14/12/2023
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
17/12/2023
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
09/02/2024
Sturm Graz (A)
ECL
15/02/2024
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
18/02/2024
Sturm Graz (H)
ECL
22/02/2024
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
25/02/2024
MSK Zilina (H)
SiC
28/02/2024
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
02/03/2024
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
08/03/2024
Sport Podbrezova (H)
SiC
13/03/2024
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
17/03/2024
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
30/03/2024
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
05/04/2024
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
13/04/2024
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
21/04/2024
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
28/04/2024
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
04/05/2024
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
11/05/2024
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
18/05/2024
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
11/07/2020
MFK Dubnica (A)
Sk1
14/07/2020
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk1
17/07/2020
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cfr
31/07/2020
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
08/08/2020
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
11/08/2020
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
15/08/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
22/08/2020
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
29/08/2020
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
12/09/2020
Lokomotiva Zvolen (A)
SiC
16/09/2020
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
19/09/2020
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
26/09/2020
TJD Pribelce (A)
SiC
29/09/2020
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
03/10/2020
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
17/10/2020
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
24/10/2020
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
01/11/2020
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
08/11/2020
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
21/11/2020
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
28/11/2020
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
05/12/2020
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
16/12/2020
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
06/02/2021
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
20/02/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
23/02/2021
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
27/02/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
06/03/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
13/03/2021
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
20/03/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
03/04/2021
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
10/04/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
17/04/2021
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
24/04/2021
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
01/05/2021
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
09/05/2021
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
15/05/2021
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
22/05/2021
Nafta Gbely (A)
SiC
25/08/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures