My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
133
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
5
Predictions for TOMORROW
291
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1589
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2531
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
27
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
71
Top Europe
52
All Europe
629
America
168
Africa
56
Asia
122
Australia
45
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
5
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STL - KVM,
20:30
Be1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STR - GNT,
20:30
Be1
FK Liepaja
50%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 16:30
LIE - JEL,
16:30
Lv1
CD Comerciantes
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 22:00
CD - ALA,
22:00
Pe1
json_m
Prediction
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
VS
FK Kolomna
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
13°C
W
D
L
W
W
L
10/10/2021 08:00 GMT
1
1 - 1
FT
L
W
W
L
D
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
68
17
15
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.75
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
5
95
Over
4.75
3 - 1
4.75
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
69
19
11
1
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
47%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
26
74
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.75
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
85%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.75
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
57%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.75
13°
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 15, Group 1
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna
10/10/2021 08:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.75
13°
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
15/08
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_275":[1,null,null,1],"lg_275_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 10/10/2021
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
32
13
10
2
1
37
11
26
2
Strogino Moscow
28
13
9
1
3
26
16
10
3
FC Saransk
26
13
8
2
3
23
11
12
4
Peresvet Podolsk
22
12
7
1
4
22
12
10
5
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
18
13
5
3
5
20
17
3
6
FK Khimki Youth
17
13
5
2
6
19
15
4
7
Avtomobilist Noginsk
15
11
5
0
6
14
22
-8
8
Saturn
14
13
4
2
7
19
24
-5
9
Kvant Obninsk
10
12
3
1
8
11
22
-11
10
FK Kolomna
10
13
3
1
9
17
37
-20
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
7
12
2
1
9
13
34
-21
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
31
13
10
1
2
26
6
20
2
Dinamo Vladivostok
26
11
8
2
1
27
10
17
3
Dynamo Bryansk
26
13
7
5
1
24
8
16
4
Salyut Belgorod
26
13
8
2
3
25
13
12
5
FK Ryazan
22
13
7
1
5
17
13
4
6
Arsenal-2 Tula
17
12
5
2
5
13
13
0
7
Avangard Kursk
17
13
5
2
6
20
21
-1
8
Zenit Penza
11
13
3
2
8
8
22
-14
9
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
10
11
3
1
7
7
17
-10
10
FK Kaluga
9
13
2
3
8
7
16
-9
11
Fakel Youth
1
13
0
1
12
4
39
-35
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
SKA
matches
All
04/10
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FC Saransk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
26/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
18/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
10/09
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
03/09
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
29/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
21/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
07/08
2021
Kvant Obninsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
01/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
24/07
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_275":[5,3,5,13],"lg_275_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
04/10
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
26/09
2021
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
14/09
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
04/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
29/08
2021
FK Kolomna
1 - 4
(0 - 4)
FC Saransk
Ru3
21/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
5 - 3
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
07/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
24/07
2021
Saturn
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
18/07
2021
FK Kolomna
3 - 0
( - )
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
14/07
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
RuC
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,1,10,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_275":[3,1,9,13],"lg_275_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SKA
home matches
All
04/10
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
18/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
01/08
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
24/07
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
4
80%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
20%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,1,5],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,1,5],"lg_275":[4,null,1,5],"lg_275_6":[4,null,1,5]}
FK
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
30/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
04/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
21/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
5 - 3
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
07/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
24/07
2021
Saturn
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
14/07
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,0,6,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_275":[1,null,5,6],"lg_275_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Played games:
14
FK Kolomna
Played games:
14
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
22
1.57
1.36
19
17
1.21
2.86
40
Under/Over
1.5
4
10
29%
71%
1
13
7%
93%
2.5
4
10
29%
71%
2
12
14%
86%
3.5
9
5
64%
36%
6
8
43%
57%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
8
43%
57%
6
8
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
10
29%
71%
2
12
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
6
57%
43%
8
6
57%
43%
SKA
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru3
10/10/2021
1
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
14/10/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
19/10/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
1
Saturn (H)
Ru3
30/10/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
04/11/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru3
10/10/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
14/10/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru3
19/10/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
2
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru3
04/11/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
10/11/2021
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures