My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
137
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
29
Predictions for TOMORROW
355
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1964
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2671
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
71
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
710
America
203
Africa
78
Asia
135
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
8
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
SC Beira-Mar
VS
Lusitânia FC
Estádio Mário Duarte
L
L
D
W
W
W
06/12/2020 12:00 GMT
1
1 - 2
FT
W
W
W
L
L
D
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
48
20
32
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.25
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
75
25
Under
1.25
1 - 0
1.25
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
2
90
8
X
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
43%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
52
48
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.25
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
80%
12
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.25
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
48%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.25
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série D
Pt3
SC Beira-Mar
Lusitânia FC
06/12/2020 12:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.25
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 06/12/2020
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Braga B
21
7
7
0
0
26
4
22
2
CDC Montalegre
14
7
4
2
1
11
4
7
3
SC Mirandela
13
7
3
4
0
9
4
5
4
Merelinense FC
13
7
4
1
2
8
4
4
5
Vilaverdense FC
8
7
1
5
1
8
10
-2
6
SC Vianense
8
7
2
2
3
5
9
-4
7
CD Cerveira
7
6
2
1
3
4
5
-1
8
Vidago FC
6
7
1
3
3
6
11
-5
9
Maria da Fonte
5
6
1
2
3
6
11
-5
10
GD Bragança
4
5
1
1
3
2
6
-4
11
Pedras Salgadas
3
6
0
3
3
5
11
-6
12
Águia FC Vimioso
2
6
0
2
4
3
14
-11
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Berco SC
13
5
4
1
0
11
4
7
2
AD Fafe
13
6
4
1
1
10
5
5
3
Pevidém SC
11
7
3
2
2
11
8
3
4
Vitória Guimarães B
8
5
2
2
1
6
4
2
5
São Martinho
8
7
2
2
3
8
10
-2
6
Rio Ave B
7
4
2
1
1
7
6
1
7
FC Tirsense
7
6
2
1
3
6
12
-6
8
Brito SC
6
5
2
0
3
6
8
-2
9
FC Felgueiras
5
5
1
2
2
4
5
-1
10
CD Aves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
AD Camacha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Mondinense FC
0
6
0
0
6
4
11
-7
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Leça FC
13
5
4
1
0
10
3
7
2
CD Trofense
11
5
3
2
0
6
2
4
3
Gondomar SC
11
7
3
2
2
8
5
3
4
Amarante
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
0
5
Pedras Rubras
7
6
2
1
3
4
7
-3
6
SC Salgueiros
6
6
1
3
2
2
3
-1
7
SC Coimbrões
5
7
1
2
4
6
11
-5
8
USC Paredes
4
4
1
1
2
2
3
-1
9
SC Vila Real
4
5
1
1
3
3
8
-5
10
Marítimo B
3
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
11
União da Madeira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Câmara de Lobos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CF Canelas 2010
15
6
5
0
1
13
1
12
2
Anadia FC
15
7
4
3
0
7
3
4
3
SC Beira-Mar
13
7
4
1
2
10
3
7
4
Lusitânia FC
13
7
4
1
2
17
11
6
5
São João de Ver
9
6
2
3
1
11
4
7
6
AD Sanjoanense
9
6
2
3
1
11
7
4
7
Castro Daire
8
6
2
2
2
4
7
-3
8
SC Espinho
7
7
2
1
4
13
10
3
9
Recreio de Águeda
7
7
2
1
4
5
8
-3
10
Valadares Gaia
6
5
2
0
3
7
11
-4
11
Vila Cortês do Mondego
3
6
1
0
5
3
30
-27
12
Lusitano FCV
1
6
0
1
5
4
10
-6
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série E
Série E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Clube Condeixa
12
6
3
3
0
9
5
4
2
AC Marinhense
11
7
3
2
2
13
7
6
3
Uniao Leiria
11
6
3
2
1
10
5
5
4
Benfica C. Branco
11
6
3
2
1
8
4
4
5
ARC Oleiros
10
7
2
4
1
15
10
5
6
Sertanense FC
10
7
2
4
1
10
7
3
7
Vitória Sernache
9
7
2
3
2
17
11
6
8
Carapinheirense
9
7
2
3
2
9
9
0
9
Oliveira do Hospital
8
7
2
2
3
6
11
-5
10
Mortágua FC
7
6
1
4
1
8
5
3
11
CD Alcains
4
7
0
4
3
5
17
-12
12
GRAP
1
7
0
1
6
4
23
-19
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série F
Série F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Alverca
18
6
6
0
0
17
2
15
2
União Torreense
13
5
4
1
0
10
1
9
3
Caldas SC
13
6
4
1
1
12
6
6
4
Pêro Pinheiro
10
6
3
1
2
4
6
-2
5
UD Santarém
8
6
2
2
2
6
8
-2
6
Sacavenense
7
6
2
1
3
7
8
-1
7
SU Sintrense
6
6
2
0
4
6
9
-3
8
Loures
5
6
1
2
3
4
8
-4
9
Lourinhanense
4
6
1
1
4
3
9
-6
10
SU 1º Dezembro
4
6
1
1
4
6
13
-7
11
UFC Almeirim
3
5
1
0
4
4
9
-5
12
CD Fátima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série G
Série G
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Estrela Amadora
16
6
5
1
0
11
2
9
2
Sporting Lisboa B
13
5
4
1
0
9
2
7
3
Rabo de Peixe
11
5
3
2
0
6
1
5
4
GD Fontinhas
8
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
5
SC Ideal
8
6
2
2
2
9
11
-2
6
Oriental Dragon
7
5
2
1
2
6
4
2
7
SC Praiense
7
6
1
4
1
4
5
-1
8
Belenenses B
7
7
2
1
4
3
8
-5
9
Real SC
5
6
1
2
3
6
8
-2
10
CO do Montijo
5
4
1
2
1
5
7
-2
11
Fabril Barreiro
3
6
0
3
3
5
9
-4
12
Clube Oriental
1
6
0
1
5
3
11
-8
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série H
Série H
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Setúbal
13
5
4
1
0
10
5
5
2
Amora FC
13
5
4
1
0
8
4
4
3
SC Olhanense
12
6
4
0
2
11
7
4
4
Juventude de Évora
8
6
2
2
2
8
9
-1
5
CD Pinhalnovense
8
6
2
2
2
7
10
-3
6
Esperança de Lagos
7
5
2
1
2
8
6
2
7
Louletano
6
4
2
0
2
9
4
5
8
Lusitano de Évora
6
4
2
0
2
4
2
2
9
Lusitano GC
6
7
2
0
5
7
9
-2
10
SCM Aljustrelense
3
6
1
0
5
3
14
-11
11
Moura AC
1
4
0
1
3
4
9
-5
12
Os Armacenenses
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Qualification Série 1
Qualification Série 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Felgueiras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
São Martinho
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Merelinense FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CDC Montalegre
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 2
Qualification Série 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Guimarães B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AD Fafe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SC Mirandela
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Maria da Fonte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 3
Qualification Série 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gondomar SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Leça FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
São João de Ver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 4
Qualification Série 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Marítimo B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Lusitânia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amarante
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CF Canelas 2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 5
Qualification Série 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Benfica C. Branco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Oliveira do Hospital
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Caldas SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Loures
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 6
Qualification Série 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Alverca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AC Marinhense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Clube Condeixa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
UD Santarém
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 7
Qualification Série 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Lisboa B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Louletano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Lusitano GC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Oriental Dragon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 8
Qualification Série 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Olhanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Real SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amora FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SC Praiense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie North
Promotion Serie North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Trofense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Sporting Braga B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Anadia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pevidém SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie South
Promotion Serie South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Uniao Leiria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
União Torreense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
SC
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
29/11
2020
SC Espinho
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Beira-Mar
Pt3
22/11
2020
SC Beira-Mar
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
CD Santa Clara
PtC
15/11
2020
São João de Ver
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Beira-Mar
Pt3
07/11
2020
SC Beira-Mar
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
25/10
2020
Vila Cortês do Mondego
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
SC Beira-Mar
Pt3
18/10
2020
SC Beira-Mar
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
AD Sanjoanense
Pt3
11/10
2020
Moura AC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
SC Beira-Mar
PtC
05/10
2020
Recreio de Águeda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SC Beira-Mar
Pt3
26/09
2020
SC Beira-Mar
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Oliveira do Hospital
PtC
21/09
2020
SC Beira-Mar
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
CF Canelas 2010
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,3,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_259":[4,1,2,7],"lg_259_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_333":[2,null,1,3],"lg_333_6":[2,null,1,3]}
LUS
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
29/11
2020
Lusitânia FC
5 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vila Cortês do Mondego
Pt3
22/11
2020
Lusitânia FC
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Recreio de Águeda
Pt3
15/11
2020
Lusitânia FC
5 - 2
( - )
Valadares Gaia
Pt3
08/11
2020
AD Sanjoanense
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
25/10
2020
CF Canelas 2010
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
04/10
2020
Anadia FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
27/09
2020
São João de Ver
1 - 0
( - )
Lusitânia FC
PtC
20/09
2020
Lusitânia FC
2 - 1
( - )
Lusitano FCV
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,3,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_259":[4,1,2,7],"lg_259_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_333":[null,null,1,1],"lg_333_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SC
home matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
22/11
2020
SC Beira-Mar
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
CD Santa Clara
PtC
07/11
2020
SC Beira-Mar
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
18/10
2020
SC Beira-Mar
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
AD Sanjoanense
Pt3
26/09
2020
SC Beira-Mar
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Oliveira do Hospital
PtC
21/09
2020
SC Beira-Mar
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
CF Canelas 2010
Pt3
Win
3
60%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,2,5],"lg_259":[2,null,1,3],"lg_259_6":[2,null,1,3],"lg_333":[1,null,1,2],"lg_333_6":[1,null,1,2]}
LUS
away matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
08/11
2020
AD Sanjoanense
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
25/10
2020
CF Canelas 2010
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
04/10
2020
Anadia FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
27/09
2020
São João de Ver
1 - 0
( - )
Lusitânia FC
PtC
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,3,4],"lg_259":[null,1,2,3],"lg_259_6":[null,1,2,3],"lg_333":[null,null,1,1],"lg_333_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SC Beira-Mar
Played games:
10
Lusitânia FC
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
1.4
0.6
6
17
2.13
1.5
12
Under/Over
1.5
3
7
30%
70%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
8
2
80%
20%
3
5
38%
63%
3.5
8
2
80%
20%
5
3
63%
38%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
9
10%
90%
6
2
75%
25%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
0
8
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
6
2
75%
25%
SC
next matches
Difficulty
LUS
Easy 1
Severe 5
Lusitânia FC (H)
Pt3
06/12/2020
4
Lusitano FCV (A)
Pt3
20/12/2020
1
AD Sanjoanense (A)
Pt3
31/01/2021
2
Anadia FC (H)
Pt3
03/02/2021
2
Vila Cortês do Mondego (H)
Pt3
07/02/2021
1
CF Canelas 2010 (A)
Pt3
10/02/2021
1
SC Beira-Mar (A)
Pt3
06/12/2020
4
Castro Daire (H)
Pt3
20/12/2020
2
SC Espinho (A)
Pt3
03/01/2021
4
São João de Ver (H)
Pt3
10/01/2021
2
Anadia FC (H)
Pt3
24/01/2021
2
Valadares Gaia (A)
Pt3
31/01/2021
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures