My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
136
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
7
Predictions for TOMORROW
353
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1952
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2696
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
80
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
712
America
203
Africa
79
Asia
141
Australia
48
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Dynamo Bryansk
Stadion Saljut, Belgorod
10°C
W
W
W
W
L
W
22/04/2023 15:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
L
W
W
W
W
D
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
32
23
45
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
10°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
45
55
Over
2.75
1 - 2
2.75
10°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
23
40
37
X
10°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
18%
X
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
10°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
32
68
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
10°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
77%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
10°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
45%
Away -0.5
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
10°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Promotion Group
Ru3
Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
22/04/2023 15:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
10°
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
1. Division
Division 2 - Center
14/10
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
07/08
2021
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
28/09
2019
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
19/05
2019
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
06/10
2018
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
14/09
2010
Salyut Belgorod
4 - 2
( - )
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru2
13/05
2010
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 2
( - )
Salyut Belgorod
Ru2
Salyut Belgorod
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Dynamo Bryansk
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,3,3,7],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_90":[1,1,null,2],"lg_90_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_275":[null,2,3,5],"lg_275_6":[null,2,3,5]}
Standings up to 22/04/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
49
22
15
4
3
30
9
21
2
Avangard Kursk
38
22
10
8
4
39
24
15
3
Rodina-2 Moscow
37
22
10
7
5
34
17
17
4
Metallurg Lipetsk
37
22
11
4
7
29
21
8
5
Sakhalinets
36
22
11
3
8
36
26
10
6
FK Ryazan
29
22
7
8
7
21
21
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
28
22
8
4
10
34
36
-2
8
Strogino Moscow
28
22
7
7
8
22
25
-3
9
Akademiya Tambov
26
22
7
5
10
20
30
-10
10
Kvant Obninsk
21
22
6
3
13
22
40
-18
11
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
20
22
6
2
14
23
44
-21
12
Peresvet Podolsk
18
22
5
3
14
22
39
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
44
22
13
5
4
46
19
27
2
FK Kaluga
44
22
14
2
6
32
23
9
3
Sokol Saratov
43
22
13
4
5
25
16
9
4
Kosmos Elektrostal
39
22
12
3
7
54
27
27
5
Saturn
37
22
11
4
7
35
27
8
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
36
22
11
3
8
34
23
11
7
FK Khimki Youth
30
22
9
3
10
41
35
6
8
FK Kolomna
27
22
8
3
11
29
44
-15
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25
22
7
4
11
23
35
-12
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
20
22
5
5
12
26
38
-12
11
Zenit Penza
17
22
4
5
13
20
41
-21
12
Fc Balashikha
13
22
4
1
17
13
50
-37
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
9
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
2
FK Kaluga
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
3
Dynamo Bryansk
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
4
FK Ryazan
6
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
6
Saturn
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
8
Rodina-2 Moscow
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
9
Avangard Kursk
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
10
Sokol Saratov
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
11
Sakhalinets
1
3
0
1
2
4
7
-3
12
Kosmos Elektrostal
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk
9
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
2
Fc Balashikha
7
4
2
1
1
8
6
2
3
Peresvet Podolsk
6
4
2
0
2
4
4
0
4
Strogino Moscow
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
Akademiya Tambov
5
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
6
Kvant Obninsk
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
7
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
8
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
9
FK Kolomna
4
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
10
Arsenal-2 Tula
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
11
FK Khimki Youth
3
4
0
3
1
3
5
-2
12
Zenit Penza
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
Relegation
SAL
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/04
2023
Sakhalinets
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
08/04
2023
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
02/04
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
12/11
2022
Fc Balashikha
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
09/11
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
05/11
2022
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
30/10
2022
Kosmos Elektrostal
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
23/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
20/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
08/10
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
02/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
6 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Kolomna
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
22/09
2022
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
18/09
2022
Salyut Belgorod
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
10/09
2022
Salyut Belgorod
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
03/09
2022
FK Kaluga
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
31/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
RuC
31/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
27/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Saturn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
13/08
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
10/08
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
05/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
30/07
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
23/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
16/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[17,5,5,27],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_275":[16,5,4,25],"lg_275_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
DYN
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/04
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
08/04
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
02/04
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
13/11
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
09/11
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
05/11
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
02/11
2022
FK Ufa
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
29/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/10
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
19/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
15/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
05/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula
RuC
02/10
2022
FK Ryazan
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
26/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
14/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
RuC
10/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
27/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
21/08
2022
Strogino Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
16/07
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[19,5,6,30],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_275":[17,4,4,25],"lg_275_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335":[2,1,2,5],"lg_335_6":[2,1,2,5]}
SAL
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
08/04
2023
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
05/11
2022
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
23/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
20/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
02/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
6 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
18/09
2022
Salyut Belgorod
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
10/09
2022
Salyut Belgorod
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
31/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
27/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
05/08
2022
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
23/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
16/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,1,2,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_275":[9,1,2,12],"lg_275_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
DYN
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
13/11
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
05/11
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
02/11
2022
FK Ufa
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
24/10
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
15/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
02/10
2022
FK Ryazan
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
21/08
2022
Strogino Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,2,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_275":[7,2,2,11],"lg_275_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Salyut Belgorod
Played games:
27
Dynamo Bryansk
Played games:
30
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
56
2.07
0.93
25
40
1.33
0.53
16
Under/Over
1.5
7
20
26%
74%
13
17
43%
57%
2.5
10
17
37%
63%
20
10
67%
33%
3.5
15
12
56%
44%
27
3
90%
10%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
16
11
59%
41%
7
23
23%
77%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
20
26%
74%
17
13
57%
43%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
5
81%
19%
20
10
67%
33%
SAL
next matches
Difficulty
DYN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
22/04/2023
5
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
29/04/2023
1
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
05/05/2023
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
11/05/2023
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
15/05/2023
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
5
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
22/04/2023
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (H)
Ru3
29/04/2023
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru3
05/05/2023
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
10/05/2023
4
Saturn (A)
Ru3
15/05/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru3
21/05/2023
4
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
1
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
3
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
10/06/2023
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru3
28/05/2023
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
3
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
5
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures