My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
346
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2104
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2810
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
768
America
177
Africa
108
Asia
123
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Ruthin Town
VS
Holyhead Hotspur
Memorial Playing Fields
9°C
D
W
D
W
L
W
06/04/2019 15:30 GMT
1
2 - 4
FT
L
W
W
L
L
L
Wales Cymru Alliance
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
56
21
23
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
9°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
63
37
Under
1.86
1 - 0
1.86
9°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
16
77
7
X
9°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
43%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
9°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
59
41
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
9°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
79%
12
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
9°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
56%
Home -0.75
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
9°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30
Wl3
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
06/04/2019 15:30
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
9°
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
14/04
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
12/08
2017
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
07/01
2017
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
03/09
2016
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
02/03
2013
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 4
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
20/10
2012
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
20/03
2010
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
07/11
2009
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
21/03
2009
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
22/11
2008
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
15/03
2008
Ruthin Town
1 - 0
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
01/12
2007
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
17/03
2007
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
20/01
2007
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
06/05
2006
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
25/03
2006
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
22/01
2005
Ruthin Town
5 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
16/10
2004
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
Ruthin Town
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Holyhead Hotspur
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,3,6,18],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_257":[9,3,6,18],"lg_257_6":[3,1,2,6]}
Standings up to 06/04/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Airbus UK
73
29
23
4
2
72
20
52
2
Flint Town Utd
55
27
16
7
4
49
25
24
3
Porthmadog
54
28
16
6
6
58
30
28
4
Rhyl FC
51
29
16
3
10
55
39
16
5
Bangor City
47
27
15
2
10
63
42
21
6
Buckley Town
41
29
12
5
12
50
49
1
7
Ruthin Town
40
27
12
4
11
42
40
2
8
Prestatyn Town
39
28
11
6
11
49
44
5
9
Gresford Athletic
36
29
9
9
11
38
44
-6
10
Guilsfield
35
26
10
5
11
36
43
-7
11
Conwy Borough
33
27
8
9
10
37
35
2
12
Llanrhaeadr FC
31
27
10
1
16
31
64
-33
13
Denbigh Town
26
28
8
2
18
33
61
-28
14
Penrhyncoch
22
26
5
7
14
25
37
-12
15
Holywell Town
22
26
6
4
16
29
54
-25
16
Holyhead Hotspur
16
27
4
4
19
24
64
-40
Promotion
Relegation
RUT
matches
All
30/03
2019
Conwy Borough
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
23/03
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Penrhyncoch
Wl3
16/03
2019
Gresford Athletic
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
09/03
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Porthmadog
Wl3
02/03
2019
Llanrhaeadr FC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
22/02
2019
Bangor City
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
16/02
2019
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Buckley Town
Wl3
09/02
2019
Ruthin Town
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Prestatyn Town
Wl3
26/01
2019
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
12/01
2019
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Airbus UK
Wl3
05/01
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holywell Town
Wl3
29/12
2018
Rhyl FC
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
26/12
2018
Denbigh Town
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
01/12
2018
Ruthin Town
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Conwy Borough
Wl3
24/11
2018
Penrhyncoch
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
03/11
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
27/10
2018
Porthmadog
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
13/10
2018
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
25/09
2018
Buckley Town
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
22/09
2018
Prestatyn Town
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
08/09
2018
Flint Town Utd
7 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
01/09
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Guilsfield
Wl3
25/08
2018
Airbus UK
2 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
21/08
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Denbigh Town
Wl3
18/08
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 3
( - )
Rhyl FC
Wl3
14/08
2018
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
( - )
Bangor City
Wl3
10/08
2018
Holywell Town
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Ruthin Town
Wl3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,4,11,27],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_257":[12,4,11,27],"lg_257_6":[3,2,1,6]}
HOL
matches
All
Cymru Alliance
FAW Welsh Cup
30/03
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Airbus UK
Wl3
22/03
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Denbigh Town
Wl3
08/03
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rhyl FC
Wl3
02/03
2019
Buckley Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
23/02
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 4
(0 - 0)
Guilsfield
Wl3
16/02
2019
Porthmadog
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
02/02
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Penrhyncoch
Wl3
26/01
2019
Prestatyn Town
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
18/01
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
Bangor City
Wl3
12/01
2019
Llanrhaeadr FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
05/01
2019
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 4
(0 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
29/12
2018
Gresford Athletic
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
22/12
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Conwy Borough
Wl3
07/12
2018
Bangor City
4 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
01/12
2018
Airbus UK
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
23/11
2018
Denbigh Town
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
17/11
2018
Penrhyncoch
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
03/11
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Holywell Town
Wl3
26/10
2018
Rhyl FC
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
13/10
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
3 - 3
(0 - 0)
Buckley Town
Wl3
29/09
2018
Guilsfield
1 - 0
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
26/09
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Porthmadog
Wl3
08/09
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 1
( - )
Prestatyn Town
Wl3
31/08
2018
Bangor City
1 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
25/08
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
2 - 3
( - )
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
22/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
18/08
2018
Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 2
( - )
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
11/08
2018
Flint Town Utd
5 - 2
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,20,28],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_257":[4,4,19,27],"lg_257_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_453":[null,null,1,1],"lg_453_6":[null,null,1,1]}
RUT
home matches
All
23/03
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Penrhyncoch
Wl3
09/03
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Porthmadog
Wl3
16/02
2019
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Buckley Town
Wl3
09/02
2019
Ruthin Town
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Prestatyn Town
Wl3
26/01
2019
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
12/01
2019
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Airbus UK
Wl3
05/01
2019
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holywell Town
Wl3
01/12
2018
Ruthin Town
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Conwy Borough
Wl3
03/11
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
13/10
2018
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
01/09
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Guilsfield
Wl3
21/08
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Denbigh Town
Wl3
18/08
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 3
( - )
Rhyl FC
Wl3
14/08
2018
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
( - )
Bangor City
Wl3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,1,5,14],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_257":[8,1,5,14],"lg_257_6":[3,1,2,6]}
HOL
away matches
All
Cymru Alliance
FAW Welsh Cup
02/03
2019
Buckley Town
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
16/02
2019
Porthmadog
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
26/01
2019
Prestatyn Town
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
12/01
2019
Llanrhaeadr FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
29/12
2018
Gresford Athletic
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
07/12
2018
Bangor City
4 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
01/12
2018
Airbus UK
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
23/11
2018
Denbigh Town
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
17/11
2018
Penrhyncoch
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
26/10
2018
Rhyl FC
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
29/09
2018
Guilsfield
1 - 0
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
31/08
2018
Bangor City
1 - 1
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
22/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
11/08
2018
Flint Town Utd
5 - 2
( - )
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,11,14],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_257":[1,2,10,13],"lg_257_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_453":[null,null,1,1],"lg_453_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ruthin Town
Played games:
27
Holyhead Hotspur
Played games:
28
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
42
1.56
1.48
40
25
0.89
2.43
68
Under/Over
1.5
3
24
11%
89%
5
23
18%
82%
2.5
12
15
44%
56%
12
16
43%
57%
3.5
20
7
74%
26%
15
13
54%
46%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
12
56%
44%
16
12
57%
43%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
8
19
30%
70%
2
26
7%
93%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
5
81%
19%
17
11
61%
39%
RUT
next matches
Difficulty
HOL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl3
06/04/2019
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl3
09/04/2019
3
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl3
13/04/2019
1
Guilsfield (A)
WlC
03/08/2019
3
Llanfair United (A)
Wl2
17/08/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
24/08/2019
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl3
06/04/2019
3
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl3
13/04/2019
3
Holywell Town (A)
Wl3
27/04/2019
4
Llandudno (H)
WlC
12/12/2020
5
Bangor City (A)
WlC
16/07/2021
2
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
24/07/2021
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
27/08/2019
3
Corwen FC (A)
Wl2
30/08/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
07/09/2019
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl2
10/09/2019
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
14/09/2019
5
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
21/09/2019
2
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
28/09/2019
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
05/10/2019
2
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
12/10/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl2
15/10/2019
2
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
02/11/2019
5
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
16/11/2019
1
Llanfair United (H)
Wl2
30/11/2019
1
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl3
07/12/2019
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
14/12/2019
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
21/12/2019
3
Corwen FC (H)
Wl2
28/12/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
01/01/2020
2
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl2
11/01/2020
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
18/01/2020
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
01/02/2020
3
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
08/02/2020
2
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
15/02/2020
3
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
29/02/2020
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
07/03/2020
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
14/03/2020
2
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
28/03/2020
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
11/04/2020
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
18/04/2020
1
Conwy Borough (A)
WlC
12/12/2020
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
24/07/2021
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
4
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
31/07/2021
5
Caernarfon Town (H)
WlC
06/08/2021
2
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
3
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl3
14/08/2021
1
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
21/08/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
27/08/2021
3
Bodedern FC (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
11/09/2021
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
18/09/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl3
24/09/2021
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
28/09/2021
3
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
09/10/2021
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
22/10/2021
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
30/10/2021
4
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
05/11/2021
1
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
19/11/2021
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
04/12/2021
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
11/12/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
18/12/2021
5
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
22/01/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
28/01/2022
5
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
12/02/2022
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
05/03/2022
1
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
11/03/2022
2
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
12/03/2022
1
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
19/03/2022
3
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
2
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
02/04/2022
1
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
18/04/2022
3
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
23/04/2022
2
Porthmadog (H)
WlC
22/07/2022
2
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
30/07/2022
2
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
02/08/2022
4
Guilsfield (A)
WlC
06/08/2022
3
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
13/08/2022
3
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
19/08/2022
3
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
26/08/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
29/08/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
06/09/2022
1
Flint Town Utd (H)
WlC
21/09/2022
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
24/09/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
30/09/2022
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
1
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
WlC
18/10/2022
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
21/10/2022
3
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
29/10/2022
5
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
05/11/2022
1
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
11/11/2022
2
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
2
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
19/11/2022
5
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
25/11/2022
4
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
07/12/2022
4
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
17/12/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
27/12/2022
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
3
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
07/01/2023
2
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
14/01/2023
5
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
20/01/2023
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
28/01/2023
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
10/02/2023
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
18/02/2023
2
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
24/02/2023
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
10/03/2023
3
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
24/03/2023
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
07/04/2023
4
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
10/04/2023
2
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
27/07/2021
5
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
31/07/2021
3
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
10/08/2021
1
Rhos Aelwyd (H)
Wl3
14/08/2021
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
20/08/2021
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
28/08/2021
4
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
4
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
11/09/2021
3
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
18/09/2021
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
2
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
16/10/2021
1
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
23/10/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
30/10/2021
5
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
06/11/2021
3
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
20/11/2021
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
27/11/2021
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
04/12/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
10/12/2021
5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
18/12/2021
3
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
21/01/2022
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
29/01/2022
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
12/02/2022
4
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
04/03/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
12/03/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
19/03/2022
5
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
26/03/2022
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
02/04/2022
3
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
3
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
15/04/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
23/04/2022
3
Llandudno (H)
WlC
23/07/2022
5
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
30/07/2022
4
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
02/08/2022
2
Caernarfon Town (H)
WlC
05/08/2022
2
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
13/08/2022
4
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
20/08/2022
3
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
29/08/2022
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
10/09/2022
1
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
23/09/2022
2
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
01/10/2022
3
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
22/10/2022
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
28/10/2022
3
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
05/11/2022
3
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
18/11/2022
5
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
07/12/2022
5
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
11/12/2022
5
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
17/12/2022
3
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
07/01/2023
3
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
14/01/2023
3
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
20/01/2023
2
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
24/01/2023
5
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
28/01/2023
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
04/02/2023
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
11/02/2023
2
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
18/02/2023
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
25/02/2023
3
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
11/03/2023
3
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
25/03/2023
4
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
07/04/2023
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
10/04/2023
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures