My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2725
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
45
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1461
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
175
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
175
Australia
42
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Ruthin Town
VS
Flint Town Utd
Memorial Playing Fields
6° - 7°C
L
W
L
L
L
L
14/03/2020 15:00 GMT
2
Flint Town Utd probability to win
58%
W
L
L
W
W
W
Wales Cymru Championship
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
26
16
58
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
61
39
Under
1.95
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
22
31
47
2
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
6°-7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
51
49
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
84%
21
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
58%
Away -0.75
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru North
Wl2
Ruthin Town
Flint Town Utd
14/03/2020 15:00
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.95
6°-7°
Postp.
Head to head
All
Cymru Championship
Cymru Alliance
15/10
2019
Flint Town Utd
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl2
26/01
2019
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
08/09
2018
Flint Town Utd
7 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
21/04
2018
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
19/08
2017
Flint Town Utd
2 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
04/02
2017
Ruthin Town
2 - 1
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
14/09
2016
Flint Town Utd
2 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
20/04
2013
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
24/11
2012
Flint Town Utd
3 - 2
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
17/03
2012
Flint Town Utd
0 - 2
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
26/11
2011
Ruthin Town
0 - 5
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
25/03
2011
Flint Town Utd
0 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
16/10
2010
Ruthin Town
0 - 2
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
06/03
2010
Ruthin Town
0 - 3
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
25/08
2009
Flint Town Utd
1 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
11/04
2009
Ruthin Town
1 - 4
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
21/10
2008
Flint Town Utd
0 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
13/11
2007
Flint Town Utd
5 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
29/09
2007
Ruthin Town
0 - 1
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
18/11
2006
Ruthin Town
1 - 3
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
05/09
2006
Flint Town Utd
1 - 0
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
11/02
2006
Ruthin Town
0 - 3
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
22/10
2005
Flint Town Utd
2 - 5
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
23/04
2005
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
28/08
2004
Flint Town Utd
4 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
Ruthin Town
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Flint Town Utd
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,18,25],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_213":[null,null,1,1],"lg_213_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_257":[5,2,17,24],"lg_257_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Cymru North
Cymru North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Prestatyn Town
68
26
22
2
2
84
19
65
2
Flint Town Utd
52
24
16
4
4
61
24
37
3
Colwyn Bay
50
25
15
5
5
47
30
17
4
Guilsfield
46
22
14
4
4
47
27
20
5
Bangor City
40
23
11
7
5
29
26
3
6
Llanrhaeadr FC
36
23
11
3
9
42
38
4
7
Conwy Borough
36
24
10
6
8
45
45
0
8
Penrhyncoch
36
25
11
3
11
31
36
-5
9
Rhyl FC
35
25
11
2
12
45
38
7
10
Gresford Athletic
29
24
8
5
11
37
38
-1
11
Llandudno
28
23
8
4
11
35
38
-3
12
Ruthin Town
28
25
7
7
11
32
40
-8
13
Buckley Town
24
21
7
3
11
25
45
-20
14
Llangefni Town
22
26
5
7
14
23
49
-26
15
Porthmadog
18
24
4
6
14
28
47
-19
16
Corwen FC
14
23
3
5
15
26
55
-29
17
Llanfair United
9
23
2
3
18
26
68
-42
Promotion
Relegation
Cymru South
Cymru South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Swansea Univ.
56
25
17
5
3
56
31
25
2
Haverfordwest
55
25
17
4
4
58
26
32
3
Briton Ferry
47
24
15
2
7
65
36
29
4
Cambrian & Clydach
40
23
11
7
5
41
31
10
5
Llanelli AFC
40
26
12
4
10
47
51
-4
6
STM Sports
39
22
12
3
7
51
34
17
7
Ammanford
37
25
12
1
12
44
47
-3
8
Goytre United
36
25
10
6
9
40
41
-1
9
Pontypridd Town
35
25
9
8
8
52
41
11
10
Afan Lido
34
25
10
4
11
47
47
0
11
Llantwit Major
27
24
7
6
11
34
39
-5
12
Undy Athletic
23
21
7
2
12
29
38
-9
13
Cwmbran Celtic
22
22
6
4
12
29
44
-15
14
Taffs Well
21
25
6
3
16
40
64
-24
15
Cwmamman United
17
22
5
2
15
22
55
-33
16
Caerau Ely
8
21
1
5
15
22
52
-30
Promotion
Relegation
RUT
matches
All
07/03
2020
Bangor City
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl2
29/02
2020
Llangefni Town
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ruthin Town
Wl2
08/02
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Conwy Borough
Wl2
01/02
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Prestatyn Town
Wl2
18/01
2020
Colwyn Bay
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ruthin Town
Wl2
11/01
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rhyl FC
Wl2
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_213":[1,null,5,6],"lg_213_6":[1,null,5,6]}
FTU
matches
All
Cymru Championship
FAW Welsh Cup
07/03
2020
Flint Town Utd
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl2
03/03
2020
Flint Town Utd
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Prestatyn Town
Wl3
22/02
2020
Prestatyn Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl2
07/02
2020
Llangefni Town
0 - 5
(0 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl2
24/01
2020
Flint Town Utd
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Colwyn Bay
Wl3
11/01
2020
Flint Town Utd
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bangor City
Wl2
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_213":[3,null,1,4],"lg_213_6":[3,null,1,4],"lg_453":[1,null,1,2],"lg_453_6":[1,null,1,2]}
RUT
home matches
All
08/02
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Conwy Borough
Wl2
01/02
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Prestatyn Town
Wl2
11/01
2020
Ruthin Town
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rhyl FC
Wl2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_213":[null,null,3,3],"lg_213_6":[null,null,3,3]}
FTU
away matches
All
22/02
2020
Prestatyn Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl2
07/02
2020
Llangefni Town
0 - 5
(0 - 0)
Flint Town Utd
Wl2
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_213":[1,null,1,2],"lg_213_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ruthin Town
Played games:
6
Flint Town Utd
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
5
0.83
2
12
11
1.83
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
RUT
next matches
Difficulty
FTU
Easy 1
Severe 5
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
14/03/2020
5
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
28/03/2020
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
11/04/2020
2
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
14/04/2020
2
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
14/03/2020
2
Llanfair United (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
28/03/2020
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
11/04/2020
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
14/04/2020
2
Corwen FC (A)
Wl2
18/04/2020
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
18/04/2020
1
Conwy Borough (A)
WlC
12/12/2020
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
24/07/2021
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
4
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Caernarfon Town (H)
WlC
06/08/2021
3
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
2
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl3
14/08/2021
1
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
21/08/2021
5
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
2
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
27/08/2021
3
Bodedern FC (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
11/09/2021
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
18/09/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl3
24/09/2021
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
28/09/2021
2
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
09/10/2021
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
22/10/2021
3
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
30/10/2021
4
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
05/11/2021
1
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
19/11/2021
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
04/12/2021
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
11/12/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
18/12/2021
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
22/01/2022
5
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
28/01/2022
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
12/02/2022
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
05/03/2022
1
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
11/03/2022
2
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
12/03/2022
1
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
19/03/2022
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
3
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
02/04/2022
1
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
18/04/2022
2
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
23/04/2022
2
Porthmadog (H)
WlC
22/07/2022
2
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
30/07/2022
2
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
02/08/2022
3
Guilsfield (A)
WlC
06/08/2022
3
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
13/08/2022
2
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
19/08/2022
3
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
26/08/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
29/08/2022
3
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
06/09/2022
1
Flint Town Utd (H)
WlC
21/09/2022
5
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
24/09/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
30/09/2022
1
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
1
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
WlC
18/10/2022
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
21/10/2022
2
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
29/10/2022
1
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
05/11/2022
1
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
2
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
19/11/2022
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
25/11/2022
4
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
07/12/2022
4
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
17/12/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
27/12/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
2
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
07/01/2023
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
14/01/2023
2
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
28/01/2023
2
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
04/02/2023
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
10/02/2023
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
18/02/2023
3
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
24/02/2023
1
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
07/03/2023
3
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
24/03/2023
2
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
07/04/2023
3
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
10/04/2023
3
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
15/04/2023
2
Llandudno (H)
WlC
21/07/2023
2
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
28/07/2023
3
Bala Town (H)
WlC
04/08/2023
4
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
08/08/2023
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
11/08/2023
3
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
18/08/2023
5
Caersws FC (A)
Wl2
26/08/2023
1
Bangor 1876 (H)
Wl2
08/09/2023
1
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
23/09/2023
1
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
30/09/2023
5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
06/10/2023
3
The New Saints (H)
Wl3
18/10/2023
5
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
21/10/2023
2
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
27/10/2023
2
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
17/11/2023
2
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
01/12/2023
2
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
09/12/2023
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
16/12/2023
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
19/12/2023
4
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl2
26/12/2023
2
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl2
01/01/2024
2
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
06/01/2024
2
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
12/01/2024
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
20/01/2024
3
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
03/02/2024
5
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
10/02/2024
1
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
24/02/2024
4
Bangor 1876 (A)
Wl2
02/03/2024
1
Caersws FC (H)
Wl2
09/03/2024
1
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl2
16/03/2024
5
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
29/03/2024
3
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
01/04/2024
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
13/04/2024
3
Llanfair United (A)
Wl2
21/04/2020
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
25/04/2020
1
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
12/09/2020
4
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
18/09/2020
1
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl1
23/09/2020
1
Barry Town (H)
Wl1
26/09/2020
2
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
30/09/2020
3
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
03/10/2020
5
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
10/10/2020
3
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
17/10/2020
4
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
20/10/2020
4
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
14/11/2020
4
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
21/11/2020
3
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
28/11/2020
4
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
Wl1
01/12/2020
5
Barry Town (A)
Wl1
05/12/2020
2
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl1
15/12/2020
1
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
19/12/2020
1
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
06/03/2021
3
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl1
09/03/2021
5
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
13/03/2021
3
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
20/03/2021
3
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
27/03/2021
5
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
02/04/2021
4
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
10/04/2021
4
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl1
13/04/2021
1
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
16/04/2021
1
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
20/04/2021
4
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
24/04/2021
3
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
27/04/2021
4
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
01/05/2021
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl1
04/05/2021
1
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
08/05/2021
1
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
15/05/2021
4
Bala Town (H)
WlC
07/08/2021
4
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
14/08/2021
4
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl1
21/08/2021
1
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
28/08/2021
1
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
31/08/2021
5
Penrhyndeudraeth (H)
Wl3
04/09/2021
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
11/09/2021
4
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
18/09/2021
3
Penrhiwceiber (A)
Wl3
25/09/2021
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
01/10/2021
4
Barry Town (H)
Wl1
09/10/2021
2
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
12/10/2021
3
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl3
15/10/2021
5
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
22/10/2021
5
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
29/10/2021
1
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
06/11/2021
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl1
09/11/2021
1
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
19/11/2021
4
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
04/12/2021
3
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
18/12/2021
4
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
21/12/2021
3
Barry Town (A)
Wl1
22/01/2022
2
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl1
25/01/2022
5
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
29/01/2022
4
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
Wl1
11/02/2022
5
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
26/02/2022
3
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
04/03/2022
5
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
11/03/2022
4
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
15/03/2022
3
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
26/03/2022
3
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
02/04/2022
4
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
05/04/2022
3
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
08/04/2022
4
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
15/04/2022
5
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
18/04/2022
3
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
23/04/2022
4
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
07/05/2022
3
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
14/05/2022
3
Colwyn Bay (A)
WlC
09/08/2022
1
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl1
13/08/2022
2
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
19/08/2022
4
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
27/08/2022
3
Airbus UK (A)
Wl1
30/08/2022
5
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
03/09/2022
4
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
17/09/2022
4
Ruthin Town (A)
WlC
21/09/2022
2
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
24/09/2022
3
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
27/09/2022
5
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
01/10/2022
3
Caersws FC (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
1
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
14/10/2022
3
Airbus UK (H)
Wl1
22/10/2022
5
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
28/10/2022
1
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
05/11/2022
3
Bala Town (A)
Wl3
12/11/2022
4
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
19/11/2022
4
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
02/12/2022
4
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
10/12/2022
4
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
23/12/2022
3
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
Wl1
26/12/2022
5
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl1
31/12/2022
5
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
06/01/2023
1
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
10/01/2023
5
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl1
21/01/2023
2
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
11/02/2023
1
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
18/02/2023
3
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
24/02/2023
3
Airbus UK (H)
Wl1
11/03/2023
5
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl1
18/03/2023
2
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
25/03/2023
1
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
01/04/2023
3
Airbus UK (A)
Wl1
14/04/2023
5
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
19/04/2023
3
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl1
22/04/2023
2
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl2
29/07/2023
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
WlC
04/08/2023
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
12/08/2023
2
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
18/08/2023
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
28/08/2023
1
Caersws FC (H)
Wl2
09/09/2023
1
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
16/09/2023
1
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
23/09/2023
2
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
30/09/2023
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
07/10/2023
5
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl3
14/10/2023
2
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
28/10/2023
2
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
04/11/2023
2
Bangor 1876 (A)
Wl3
11/11/2023
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
18/11/2023
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
18/11/2023
1
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
02/12/2023
1
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl3
09/12/2023
5
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
15/12/2023
2
Bangor 1876 (A)
Wl2
20/12/2023
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
26/12/2023
2
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
01/01/2024
2
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
06/01/2024
2
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
13/01/2024
1
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
20/01/2024
5
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
03/02/2024
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
10/02/2024
2
Bangor 1876 (H)
Wl2
24/02/2024
1
Caersws FC (A)
Wl2
02/03/2024
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
08/03/2024
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
16/03/2024
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
29/03/2024
2
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
01/04/2024
1
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl2
13/04/2024
2
View all
Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876
28/03/2024 20:30
2
Llandudno - Holywell Town
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Buckley Town - Guilsfield
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town
29/03/2024 15:30
1
Llanidloes Town - Chirk AAA FC
29/03/2024 15:30
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures