My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2688
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
92
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1478
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
158
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
752
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
175
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Royston Town
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Garden Walk Stadium
9° - 10°C
W
L
W
W
W
W
07/04/2020 20:45 GMT
1
Royston Town probability to win
47%
L
L
W
L
W
D
England SPL Premier Division South
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
47
36
16
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
57
43
Under
2.13
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
46
38
16
1
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
9°-10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
51
49
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
83%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
36%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Central
SPL
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
07/04/2020 20:45
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
9°-10°
Postp.
Head to head
All
14/09
2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Royston Town
SPL
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_251":[null,1,null,1],"lg_251_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 07/04/2020
Central
Central
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Peterborough Sports
65
33
19
8
6
90
46
44
2
Tamworth
65
30
21
2
7
63
27
36
3
Royston Town
63
30
19
6
5
61
28
33
4
Bromsgrove Sporting
57
32
17
6
9
80
43
37
5
Rushall Olympic
53
33
15
8
10
58
43
15
6
Stourbridge FC
53
32
16
5
11
53
52
1
7
Banbury United
52
32
14
10
8
48
31
17
8
Coalville Town
51
30
14
9
7
51
32
19
9
Nuneaton
50
33
14
8
11
57
46
11
10
Kings Langley
50
30
15
5
10
51
41
10
11
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
49
30
14
7
9
50
45
5
12
Barwell FC
48
32
14
6
12
58
53
5
13
Needham Market
48
33
13
9
11
43
40
3
14
Hednesford Town
47
32
14
5
13
50
44
6
15
Biggleswade Town
43
30
13
4
13
45
46
-1
16
Lowestoft Town
41
33
13
2
18
48
62
-14
17
Hitchin Town
39
32
10
9
13
43
49
-6
18
Stratford Town
28
33
8
4
21
42
74
-32
19
Leiston FC
26
32
6
8
18
39
87
-48
20
St Ives Town
23
33
6
5
22
33
76
-43
21
Alvechurch FC
17
30
4
5
21
25
58
-33
22
Redditch Utd
12
33
3
3
27
24
89
-65
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
South
South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Truro City
67
31
21
4
6
65
30
35
2
Chesham United
66
33
21
3
9
70
44
26
3
Hayes & Yeading
57
32
17
6
9
65
42
23
4
Swindon Supermarine
57
32
17
6
9
50
41
9
5
Tiverton Town
55
29
16
7
6
69
41
28
6
Taunton
53
31
15
8
8
63
53
10
7
Salisbury City
51
30
14
9
7
57
42
15
8
Gosport Borough
49
33
13
10
10
35
32
3
9
Poole Town
48
27
14
6
7
46
28
18
10
Weston-s-Mare
45
29
13
6
10
54
45
9
11
Metropolitan Police
43
30
13
4
13
46
48
-2
12
Farnborough FC
42
30
13
3
14
41
43
-2
13
Merthyr Town
38
31
9
11
11
37
37
0
14
Hendon FC
38
31
10
8
13
47
51
-4
15
Wimborne Town
37
33
10
7
16
39
52
-13
16
Hartley Wintney
36
27
10
6
11
38
39
-1
17
Harrow Borough
36
34
9
9
16
44
62
-18
18
Blackfield & Langley
33
31
8
9
14
33
50
-17
19
Yate Town
29
31
8
5
18
38
56
-18
20
Walton Casuals
27
33
7
6
20
40
71
-31
21
Beaconsfield Town
25
32
6
7
19
29
54
-25
22
Dorchester Town
18
32
4
6
22
36
81
-45
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
ROY
matches
All
SPL Premier Division South
FA Trophy
07/03
2020
Royston Town
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
St Ives Town
SPL
03/03
2020
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Royston Town
FAT
25/02
2020
Royston Town
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Stourbridge FC
SPL
22/02
2020
Royston Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hednesford Town
SPL
18/02
2020
Royston Town
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Biggleswade Town
SPL
08/02
2020
Ebbsfleet Utd
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Royston Town
FAT
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_251":[4,null,null,4],"lg_251_6":[4,null,null,4],"lg_490":[1,null,1,2],"lg_490_6":[1,null,1,2]}
AFC
matches
All
07/03
2020
Banbury United
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
22/02
2020
Coalville Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
01/02
2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Redditch Utd
SPL
28/01
2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Needham Market
SPL
25/01
2020
Nuneaton
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
21/01
2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hednesford Town
SPL
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_251":[2,1,3,6],"lg_251_6":[2,1,3,6]}
ROY
home matches
All
07/03
2020
Royston Town
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
St Ives Town
SPL
25/02
2020
Royston Town
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Stourbridge FC
SPL
22/02
2020
Royston Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hednesford Town
SPL
18/02
2020
Royston Town
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Biggleswade Town
SPL
Win
4
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,0,4],"lg_251":[4,null,null,4],"lg_251_6":[4,null,null,4]}
AFC
away matches
All
07/03
2020
Banbury United
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
22/02
2020
Coalville Town
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
25/01
2020
Nuneaton
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
SPL
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_251":[1,null,2,3],"lg_251_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Royston Town
Played games:
6
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
2.5
0.5
3
7
1.17
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
5
1
83%
17%
ROY
next matches
Difficulty
AFC
Easy 1
Severe 5
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
SPL
07/04/2020
2
Needham Market (A)
SPL
11/04/2020
3
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
13/04/2020
1
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
18/04/2020
2
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
25/04/2020
2
King's Lynn (H)
Cfr
05/09/2020
3
Royston Town (A)
SPL
07/04/2020
3
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
11/04/2020
4
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
13/04/2020
2
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
18/04/2020
4
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
25/04/2020
1
King's Lynn (H)
Cfr
25/08/2020
3
AFC Dunstable (A)
Cfr
08/09/2020
Banbury United (H)
SPL
19/09/2020
2
Wroxham (H)
FA
22/09/2020
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
26/09/2020
2
Needham Market (A)
SPL
29/09/2020
3
Stamford (H)
FA
03/10/2020
3
Biggleswade Town (H)
SPL
06/10/2020
2
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
10/10/2020
4
Bishops Stortford (A)
FA
14/10/2020
1
Tamworth (A)
SPL
17/10/2020
4
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
24/10/2020
2
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
26/10/2020
4
Hythe Town (H)
FAT
31/10/2020
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
07/11/2020
2
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
14/11/2020
2
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
17/11/2020
3
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
21/11/2020
3
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
24/11/2020
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
28/11/2020
2
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
05/12/2020
2
Biggleswade Town (A)
SPL
08/12/2020
2
Tamworth (H)
FAT
08/12/2020
4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
SPL
12/12/2020
2
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
15/12/2020
1
Brackley Town (A)
FAT
15/12/2020
4
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
19/12/2020
2
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
26/12/2020
1
Lowestoft Town (A)
SPL
02/01/2021
1
Tamworth (H)
SPL
09/01/2021
4
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
16/01/2021
4
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
23/01/2021
4
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
30/01/2021
2
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
06/02/2021
2
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
13/02/2021
1
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
20/02/2021
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
SPL
27/02/2021
2
Needham Market (H)
SPL
02/03/2021
3
Banbury United (A)
SPL
06/03/2021
2
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
13/03/2021
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (A)
SPL
20/03/2021
2
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
27/03/2021
2
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
03/04/2021
3
Kings Langley (A)
SPL
05/04/2021
1
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
10/04/2021
3
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
17/04/2021
2
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
24/04/2021
3
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
01/05/2021
3
Lowestoft Town (H)
SPL
03/05/2021
1
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
08/05/2021
3
Haringey Borough (A)
Cfr
06/07/2021
1
Welwyn Garden City (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
Ware FC (A)
Cfr
24/07/2021
Tamworth (H)
SPL
14/08/2021
4
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
17/08/2021
3
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
21/08/2021
2
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
28/08/2021
2
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
30/08/2021
4
Mildenhall Town (H)
FA
04/09/2021
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
11/09/2021
2
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
25/09/2021
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (A)
SPL
28/09/2021
2
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
02/10/2021
2
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
09/10/2021
1
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
16/10/2021
4
Lowestoft Town (A)
SPL
19/10/2021
1
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
23/10/2021
3
Banbury United (H)
SPL
26/10/2021
2
Stratford Town (H)
FAT
30/10/2021
2
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
09/11/2021
3
Kingstonian FC (H)
FAT
13/11/2021
1
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
16/11/2021
2
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
20/11/2021
2
Needham Market (H)
SPL
23/11/2021
3
Banbury United (A)
SPL
27/11/2021
2
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
04/12/2021
2
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
11/12/2021
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
SPL
18/12/2021
2
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
20/12/2021
3
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
27/12/2021
4
Biggleswade Town (A)
SPL
01/01/2022
2
Tamworth (A)
SPL
08/01/2022
4
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
15/01/2022
3
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
22/01/2022
4
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
29/01/2022
1
Needham Market (A)
SPL
05/02/2022
3
Lowestoft Town (H)
SPL
12/02/2022
1
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
05/03/2022
3
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
19/03/2022
3
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
26/03/2022
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
SPL
02/04/2022
2
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
05/04/2022
3
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
09/04/2022
2
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
16/04/2022
2
Biggleswade Town (H)
SPL
18/04/2022
2
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
23/04/2022
2
Basford Utd (H)
SPL
06/08/2022
1
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
13/08/2022
2
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
16/08/2022
3
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
20/08/2022
3
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
27/08/2022
4
Bedford Town (A)
SPL
29/08/2022
1
Hertford Town (A)
FA
03/09/2022
Needham Market (A)
SPL
13/09/2022
3
Hemel Hempstead (A)
FA
17/09/2022
3
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
24/09/2022
2
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
27/09/2022
3
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
01/10/2022
3
Stratford Town (A)
FAT
08/10/2022
2
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
11/10/2022
1
Ilkeston Town (H)
SPL
15/10/2022
4
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
22/10/2022
2
Tamworth (A)
SPL
25/10/2022
4
Heybridge Swifts (H)
FAT
29/10/2022
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
05/11/2022
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
SPL
12/11/2022
2
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
19/11/2022
4
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
22/11/2022
3
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
26/11/2022
2
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
03/12/2022
3
Basford Utd (A)
SPL
10/12/2022
1
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
26/12/2022
1
Bedford Town (H)
SPL
02/01/2023
1
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
07/01/2023
4
Mickleover Sports (H)
SPL
10/01/2023
5
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
14/01/2023
2
Needham Market (H)
SPL
28/01/2023
3
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
31/01/2023
2
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
04/02/2023
3
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
11/02/2023
2
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
18/02/2023
3
Kings Langley (A)
SPL
25/02/2023
1
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
04/03/2023
2
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
11/03/2023
2
Ilkeston Town (A)
SPL
18/03/2023
4
Tamworth (H)
SPL
25/03/2023
4
Mickleover Sports (A)
SPL
01/04/2023
5
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
08/04/2023
4
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
10/04/2023
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (A)
SPL
15/04/2023
2
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
20/04/2023
2
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
22/04/2023
2
AFC Telford Utd (A)
SPL
05/08/2023
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
12/08/2023
2
Stamford (H)
SPL
15/08/2023
3
Long Eaton United (A)
SPL
19/08/2023
1
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
26/08/2023
3
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
28/08/2023
4
Cheshunt FC (H)
FA
02/09/2023
2
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
09/09/2023
2
AFC Sudbury (A)
SPL
12/09/2023
2
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
23/09/2023
2
Berkhamsted (H)
SPL
26/09/2023
2
Leamington (H)
SPL
30/09/2023
3
Mickleover Sports (A)
SPL
14/10/2023
5
Halesowen Town (H)
SPL
21/10/2023
2
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
23/10/2023
1
Needham Market (H)
SPL
28/10/2023
3
Kettering (A)
SPL
04/11/2023
1
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
11/11/2023
4
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
18/11/2023
2
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
25/11/2023
3
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
02/12/2023
3
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
09/12/2023
2
Long Eaton United (H)
SPL
16/12/2023
1
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
23/12/2023
3
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
26/12/2023
4
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
01/01/2024
3
AFC Sudbury (H)
SPL
06/01/2024
2
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
13/01/2024
2
AFC Telford Utd (H)
SPL
20/01/2024
3
Berkhamsted (A)
SPL
27/01/2024
2
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
03/02/2024
2
Leamington (A)
SPL
10/02/2024
3
Mickleover Sports (H)
SPL
17/02/2024
5
Halesowen Town (A)
SPL
24/02/2024
2
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
02/03/2024
1
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
16/03/2024
3
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
23/03/2024
3
Stamford (A)
SPL
30/03/2024
3
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
01/04/2024
3
Needham Market (A)
SPL
06/04/2024
3
Kettering (H)
SPL
13/04/2024
1
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
20/04/2024
4
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
27/04/2024
2
Bedford Town (H)
Cfr
28/08/2020
1
Barton Rovers (H)
Cfr
08/09/2020
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
19/09/2020
2
Newark Flowserve (H)
FA
22/09/2020
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
26/09/2020
3
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
29/09/2020
4
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
06/10/2020
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
10/10/2020
2
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
17/10/2020
2
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
24/10/2020
3
Ilkeston Town (H)
FAT
31/10/2020
4
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
07/11/2020
2
Biggleswade Town (H)
SPL
14/11/2020
2
Needham Market (A)
SPL
17/11/2020
3
Lowestoft Town (A)
SPL
21/11/2020
1
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
24/11/2020
2
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
28/11/2020
4
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
05/12/2020
1
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
08/12/2020
3
Peterborough Sports (H)
FAT
08/12/2020
2
Royston Town (A)
SPL
12/12/2020
3
Banbury United (A)
SPL
15/12/2020
2
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
19/12/2020
3
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
26/12/2020
2
Banbury United (H)
SPL
30/12/2020
2
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
09/01/2021
2
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
16/01/2021
2
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
20/01/2021
4
Tamworth (A)
SPL
23/01/2021
4
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
30/01/2021
3
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
02/02/2021
1
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
06/02/2021
2
Kings Langley (A)
SPL
27/02/2021
1
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
01/03/2021
4
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
06/03/2021
2
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
13/03/2021
3
Royston Town (H)
SPL
20/03/2021
3
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
27/03/2021
3
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
01/04/2021
2
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
03/04/2021
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
SPL
05/04/2021
2
Tamworth (H)
SPL
10/04/2021
4
Needham Market (H)
SPL
10/04/2021
3
Biggleswade Town (A)
SPL
17/04/2021
2
Lowestoft Town (H)
SPL
24/04/2021
1
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
03/05/2021
1
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
08/05/2021
2
Northampton (H)
Cfr
21/07/2021
2
Northampton (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
2
Dunstable Town (A)
Cfr
29/07/2021
Banbury United (H)
SPL
17/08/2021
2
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
21/08/2021
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
28/08/2021
2
Peterborough Sports (H)
SPL
30/08/2021
2
Coalville Town (A)
FA
04/09/2021
3
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
11/09/2021
2
Needham Market (A)
SPL
14/09/2021
3
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
25/09/2021
4
Royston Town (H)
SPL
28/09/2021
3
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
09/10/2021
4
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
12/10/2021
2
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
16/10/2021
2
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
19/10/2021
3
Biggleswade Town (H)
SPL
23/10/2021
2
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
26/10/2021
2
Matlock Town (A)
FAT
30/10/2021
1
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
06/11/2021
2
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
16/11/2021
3
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
20/11/2021
3
Lowestoft Town (H)
SPL
23/11/2021
1
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
04/12/2021
4
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
11/12/2021
2
Tamworth (A)
SPL
14/12/2021
4
Royston Town (A)
SPL
18/12/2021
3
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
01/01/2022
1
Banbury United (A)
SPL
15/01/2022
2
Needham Market (H)
SPL
18/01/2022
3
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
22/01/2022
2
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
29/01/2022
4
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
05/02/2022
2
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
12/02/2022
3
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
26/02/2022
2
Lowestoft Town (A)
SPL
05/03/2022
1
Peterborough Sports (A)
SPL
15/03/2022
2
Tamworth (H)
SPL
19/03/2022
4
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
26/03/2022
3
Biggleswade Town (A)
SPL
29/03/2022
2
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
02/04/2022
3
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
09/04/2022
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
16/04/2022
2
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
18/04/2022
1
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
23/04/2022
2
Needham Market (H)
SPL
06/08/2022
3
Basford Utd (A)
SPL
13/08/2022
1
Hitchin Town (H)
SPL
16/08/2022
4
Alvechurch FC (A)
SPL
20/08/2022
2
Ilkeston Town (H)
SPL
27/08/2022
4
St Ives Town (A)
SPL
29/08/2022
1
Enfield (A)
FA
04/09/2022
Stratford Town (A)
SPL
13/09/2022
2
Barwell FC (A)
SPL
24/09/2022
3
Coalville Town (H)
SPL
27/09/2022
3
Hednesford Town (A)
SPL
01/10/2022
2
Tamworth (H)
FAT
08/10/2022
4
Nuneaton (H)
SPL
11/10/2022
2
Redditch Utd (H)
SPL
15/10/2022
3
Mickleover Sports (A)
SPL
22/10/2022
5
Leiston FC (A)
SPL
25/10/2022
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (H)
SPL
29/10/2022
2
Kings Langley (H)
SPL
05/11/2022
1
Royston Town (A)
SPL
12/11/2022
3
Stourbridge FC (H)
SPL
19/11/2022
4
Hitchin Town (A)
SPL
21/11/2022
4
Rushall Olympic (A)
SPL
26/11/2022
2
Alvechurch FC (H)
SPL
03/12/2022
2
Tamworth (H)
SPL
06/12/2022
4
Bedford Town (A)
SPL
26/12/2022
1
St Ives Town (H)
SPL
02/01/2023
1
Ilkeston Town (A)
SPL
07/01/2023
4
Stratford Town (H)
SPL
28/01/2023
2
Coalville Town (A)
SPL
04/02/2023
3
Barwell FC (H)
SPL
11/02/2023
3
Needham Market (A)
SPL
14/02/2023
3
Hednesford Town (H)
SPL
18/02/2023
2
Nuneaton (A)
SPL
25/02/2023
2
Mickleover Sports (H)
SPL
04/03/2023
5
Redditch Utd (A)
SPL
18/03/2023
3
Bromsgrove Sporting (A)
SPL
21/03/2023
2
Leiston FC (H)
SPL
25/03/2023
3
Basford Utd (H)
SPL
28/03/2023
1
Tamworth (A)
SPL
01/04/2023
4
Stourbridge FC (A)
SPL
08/04/2023
4
Bedford Town (H)
SPL
10/04/2023
1
Royston Town (H)
SPL
15/04/2023
3
Rushall Olympic (H)
SPL
20/04/2023
2
Kings Langley (A)
SPL
22/04/2023
1
Fakenham Town (A)
FA
19/08/2023
Loughborough Dynamo (A)
FAT
09/09/2023
Loughborough Dynamo (A)
FAT
09/09/2023
View all
AFC Telford Utd - Redditch Utd
29/03/2024 16:00
1
Hitchin Town - Needham Market
29/03/2024 16:00
2
AFC Sudbury - St Ives Town
30/03/2024 16:00
X
Alvechurch FC - Mickleover FC
30/03/2024 16:00
2
Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
30/03/2024 16:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures